7 julio, 2019

1ra Fecha Campeonato Invierno HARO

General 1 Vuelta

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempo
11193LUKAS SCHMIDTJUNIOR0:39:17
21834FERNANDO SEVEROPROMOCIONAL CABALLEROS0:41:07
32836DIEGO GARAYPROMOCIONAL CABALLEROS0:41:13
41749IGNACIO FERROCADETE0:41:27
53833WALTER ALZAMENDIAPROMOCIONAL CABALLEROS0:43:25
62192NICOLAS ALARCONJUNIOR0:43:26
74881NICOLAS FERREIRAPROMOCIONAL CABALLEROS0:43:40
85838LUIS VILLAPROMOCIONAL CABALLEROS0:46:06
96837IGNACIO SANTOSPROMOCIONAL CABALLEROS0:47:36
107835GONZALO CURBELOPROMOCIONAL CABALLEROS0:47:37
118831DIEGO TEJEDAPROMOCIONAL CABALLEROS0:47:45
129839WILLIAM GARAYPROMOCIONAL CABALLEROS0:49:36
131665MAGDALENA COMMANDPROMOCIONAL DAMAS0:50:36
142668HILARIA AGUIRREPROMOCIONAL DAMAS0:50:57
1510883MARCOS RODRÍGUEZPROMOCIONAL CABALLEROS0:51:21
1611886DANIEL BRASEIROPROMOCIONAL CABALLEROS0:51:23
173662SILVIA CAMARAPROMOCIONAL DAMAS0:52:19
184613XIMENA PAOLA CHIALANZAPROMOCIONAL DAMAS0:52:42
195666AGUSTINA SORIAPROMOCIONAL DAMAS0:52:43
206663JENIFFER ORDRIOZOLAPROMOCIONAL DAMAS0:53:36
2112884PABLO GUTIERREZPROMOCIONAL CABALLEROS0:53:46
227669PATRICIA FLORESPROMOCIONAL DAMAS0:54:27
2313832DIEGO VISELÉPROMOCIONAL CABALLEROS0:55:54
2414885GUILLERMO ROSTANPROMOCIONAL CABALLEROS0:57:31
258661MARIANA MARTINEZPROMOCIONAL DAMAS0:58:11
2615882JOHN MUELAPROMOCIONAL CABALLEROS0:58:27
2716829SEBASTIAN LOPEZPROMOCIONAL CABALLEROS0:58:51
281732SIRENA GOMEZPRECADETE0:59:53
2917830JULIO BATISTAPROMOCIONAL CABALLEROS1:01:44
309660PAULINA FERNÁNDEZPROMOCIONAL DAMAS1:09:40
3110664MARIANELA OLIVERAPROMOCIONAL DAMAS1:14:14

General 2 Vueltas

Col. Gral.Col Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempo
114NICOLÁS HERMÍNELITE1:16:28
21ENRIQUE PECULIOELITE1:16:29
32NICOLAS PARODIELITE1:16:30
412CARLOS GALLARDOELITE1:16:30
5333WASHINGTON LORENZOMASTER B1:18:34
6429SERGIO TERESCHUKMASTER C1:19:02
7227JOSE OCAMPOMASTER A1:19:24
8430EDGARDO LECCINIMASTER C1:19:25
9330ALBERTO DIEZMASTER B1:19:26
10224LUCIANO CORTIMASTER A1:19:26
11321JORGE RODRIGUEZMASTER B1:19:26
12428RICARDO HORMAIZTEGUIMASTER C1:19:33
13432DOMINGO LOGUIRATOMASTER C1:21:40
14234LEONARDO FERNANDEZMASTER A1:22:49
1516BRIAN BRITOS SIMMARIELITE1:23:12
16331JAVIER DOTTIMASTER B1:24:42
17225DINO VILLAVICENCIAMASTER A1:26:27
1815SANTIAGO VIGILELITE1:27:08
19433MARCELO FERRAZANMASTER C1:27:08
20334MARIO WYNANTSMASTER B1:28:45
21235MARTIN GUASTONIMASTER A1:28:54
2217GONZALO MACHADOELITE1:29:13
23226JULIO NANMASTER A1:29:13
24329RONALD CURTIMASTER B1:29:18
25335HORACIO FERNANDEZMASTER B1:29:18
26434ANDRÉS REYESMASTER C1:30:17
27236GABRIEL COSTAMASTER A1:32:00
28231HECTOR MATTIAUDAMASTER A1:33:43
2959MARÍA JOSÉ DUARTEDAMAS ELITE1:33:51
30232ENRIQUE SEBASTIAN COSTA DALMAOMASTER A1:33:58
31322FRANCISCO MISAEL RUIZMASTER B1:37:54
32323ALEJANDRO PEREIRAMASTER B1:38:18
33325JUAN JOSE BALDAMASTER B1:38:19
34328DIONISIO ROLDANMASTER B1:38:34
36427JOSÉ EDUARDO FERREIRAMASTER C1:40:44
3718LEANDRO BIANCHIELITE1:40:59
38565CRISTINA LEITESDAMAS B1:41:17
39431MARIO SCARMATOMASTER C1:42:29
40320WALTER MIRANDAMASTER B1:42:30
4158FLORENCIA GIORDANODAMAS ELITE1:42:42
42230VICTOR ESCOBARMASTER A1:42:47
43566KARINA MONTEIRODAMAS B1:44:18
44426JORGE FONTESMASTER C1:46:33
45517MARIANA BRITOSDAMAS A1:46:33
46233FAVIER LOPEZMASTER A1:49:50
47332HECTOR GUTIERREZMASTER B2:01:07
48229ALVARO PICAMASTER A2:07:03
49567FABIANA SILVADAMAS B2:16:51
50326CARLOS GASPERIMASTER B2:16:52
51568ADRIANA MATIAUDADAMAS B2:23:00
35AB237DARIO RIVEROMASTER As/t
52AB228GASTON BENTANCOURTMASTER As/t
Comparte con amigos