28 octubre, 2017

2da MTB Cardal – Fiesta Nacional de la Leche

2da MTB Cardal - Promocional

Gral.Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempo
11801PABLO MERLOPCB00:50:42
21702BERNARDO RODRIGUEZPCA00:52:02
31157LORENZO PROTOJUNIOR00:52:03
42812JORGE CECILIAPCB00:52:03
52700AGUSTIN LENZIPCA00:52:33
62160AGUSTIN MENYOUJUNIOR00:53:11
73819JORGE PEREZPCB00:53:11
83701MAXIMILIANO BURGUEZPCA00:53:30
93158MATEO ARMENDARIZJUNIOR00:53:38
104159FRANCO PERAZAJUNIOR00:53:42
114703EZEQUIEL MACIELPCA00:54:37
125715MAURICIO OLIVERIPCA00:54:41
134810CARLOS MUNIZPCB00:54:47
145814JULIO LAPASTAPCB00:54:59
156800FERNANDO ROMAPCB00:55:14
166704PABLO BORTOLUZZIPCA00:55:39
177716IGNACIO PARDOPCA00:56:17
188705ALEXIS MARTINEZPCA00:56:23
199709ABELARDO CLAVIJOPCA00:56:23
207809MARCOS SUAREZPCB00:56:34
215162ALEJANDRO BARREIROJUNIOR00:58:12
2210708IGNACIO QUINTEROSPCA00:59:12
2311714MAXIMILIANO PEREZPCA00:59:17
248811PEDRO LOPEZPCB01:00:15
2512717SANTIAGO LOMBARDOPCA01:00:57
269818ROBERT PEREZPCB01:01:22
2710807ADRIAN BACARDAPCB01:01:33
286154JONATHAN HERNANDEZJUNIOR01:02:03
2913706NICOLAS GUIGOUPCA01:02:05
3014712ALVARO ARICETAPCA01:02:29
317155LAUTARO GARCIAJUNIOR01:02:37
3215707MICHEL BRIARTPCA01:02:37
3316713ESTEBAN SANTARCIERIPCA01:03:37
3411808IGNACIO SANABRIAPCB01:04:22
3512813ARIEL ALVEZPCB01:04:57
3613803EDGAR ESTEVEZPCB01:04:59
3714806OLDIMAR DE LEONPCB01:04:59
3817805IGNACIO PARDOPCA01:05:00
3915821CARLOS PIURIPCB01:05:04
401604ANTONELLA RODRIGUEZPDA01:06:26
412602LUCIA CORREAPDA01:07:58
423601MELANI GERMANPDA01:09:03
4316822ADRIAN REYESPCB01:10:49
4417817CONO DENESPCB01:10:50
4518823ENZO TORTEROLOPCB01:10:50
461654ANA CLAUDIA MEDINAPDB01:11:44
472650ELENA GONZATTOPDB01:11:58
483657VIVIANA GARCIAPDB01:12:58
4918711JOSE ARRUAPCA01:13:00
504656ANDREA SOSAPDB01:13:48
5119820MARCELO CHARAMELLOPCB01:13:48
525655MARIA REYESPDB01:14:27
536651YANNINA RUNCOPDB01:14:29
5420804LUIS RODRIGUEZPCB01:14:59
5521816CARLOS ESPINOPCB01:16:56
564603FLORENCIA VILLANUEVAPDA01:17:05
578161MATEO LOPEZJUNIOR01:17:06
585605ANALIA ROMAYPDA01:19:17
597652ANA LAURA CUENCAPDB01:21:06
6022815MARCELO SARTORIPCB01:28:46
618653SILVIA LEIVA AUDICIOPDB01:29:35
6223802OSCAR GUALBERTO DE LEON RODRIGUESPCB01:37:50
639156AGUSTIN ACOSTAJUNIORS/T

2da MTB Cardal - Competitiva

Gral.Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempo
1131LUCAS MENYOUOPEN ELITE01:13:43
21247ALEN REYESMASTER A01:13:44
3232ALEXIS DEL VALLEOPEN ELITE01:15:33
4326MARIO ANGARITAOPEN ELITE01:15:54
52240JOSE REYESMASTER A01:15:54
61113BRAIAN GERMANSUB 2301:15:55
73245RICHAR DAVERIMASTER A01:16:36
84238MATIAS CORDEROMASTER A01:16:42
9430MARCOS BORGESOPEN ELITE01:16:55
101347CARLOS VILLANUEVAMASTER B01:17:08
11523CHRISTIAN CENTENAOPEN ELITE01:17:25
12633JOSE CARLOS LAUZOPEN ELITE01:17:42
132349ABELARDO NAVARROMASTER B01:17:43
145244MARTIN BARRETOMASTER A01:18:16
153338DOUGAS DEMATEISMASTER B01:18:20
162116BRIAN HERNANDEZSUB 2301:18:28
176236DARIO HERNANDEZMASTER A01:18:28
187243JORGE SANCHEZMASTER A01:21:05
193114MARTIN MARTINEZSUB 2301:21:06
204337JUAN DOMINGO GONZALEZMASTER B01:22:15
21725GUSTAVO P?REZOPEN ELITE01:22:34
224115AGUSTIN ALONSOSUB 2301:22:45
231416FREDY BORTOLUZZIMASTER C01:22:58
242412WASHINGTON ARIEL ALVEZ DOS SANTOSMASTER C01:23:04
258237JAVIER GUICH?NMASTER A01:23:35
265339JUAN JOSE BUELA DALTOMASTER B01:23:36
279241MARCOS AGUIARMASTER A01:24:56
286341DENIS VARELAMASTER B01:24:59
2910235ANDR?S MARECOMASTER A01:25:09
307342VICTOR FIGUEREDOMASTER B01:25:19
318336LEONARDO CORUJOMASTER B01:25:20
323423LEONEL CLAVIJOMASTER C01:25:20
334422JORGE ARIEL MORALES SASTREMASTER C01:26:32
349346MAURICIO CA?ELASMASTER B01:26:35
3510352FEDERICO BENTANCURMASTER B01:26:46
365424GERARDO MARTINEZMASTER C01:26:49
3711345MAURO ALVAREZMASTER B01:29:11
38827MATIAS ALONSOOPEN ELITE01:29:17
391513FLORENCIA GARCIADAMAS A01:29:21
405117NESTOR BARREIROSUB 2301:29:31
411559GABRIELA AQUINODAMAS B01:30:34
422562MARIA MOREDADAMAS B01:30:38
436419LUIS SUAREZMASTER C01:33:02
4411234DARIO ACOSTAMASTER A01:33:03
452512NATALI MARTINEZDAMAS A01:33:48
4612340LUIS PETREMASTER B01:35:19
4713348SEBASTIAN PEARCEMASTER B01:35:53
487426SERGIO FLEITASMASTER C01:36:01
498413ANIBAL MASCHERONIMASTER C01:36:11
509418HOLBER TULIPANMASTER C01:36:47
5114351ALEJANDRO SANNERMASTER B01:36:56
52924DIEGO DE LOS SANTOSOPEN ELITE01:39:15
5310425HEBER GARCIAMASTER C01:41:56
5412239GONZALO CABRALMASTER A01:42:11
5515344ALDO SORIAMASTER B01:42:33
563561ELISA VIDARTDAMAS B01:42:47
5711420DANIEL LABARTHEMASTER C01:43:53
5812417CARLOS ARAUJOMASTER C01:44:13
5913421CARLOS JORGE FERREMASTER C01:45:23
6014411WISTON CASASMASTER C01:45:25
6115415CARLOS TEXEIRAMASTER C01:49:43
6213242SANTIAGO DOGLIOMASTER A01:49:46
634560MARIA MARTINEZDAMAS B01:53:00
6414248MARTIN FERNANDEZMASTER A01:54:05
6516414OMAR A?ONMASTER C01:56:24
6616343DANIEL VI?AMASTER BS/T
673511MAR?A JOS? ASTENGODAMAS AS/T
6815233RICARDO BARTOLOTTEMASTER AS/T
691022JORGE FERNANDEZOPEN ELITES/T
7017350DIEGO FERNANDEZMASTER BS/T
Comparte con amigos