12 noviembre, 2019

4ta Fecha Camp. HARO

4ta Fecha Camp. HARO

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempo
1121ENRRIQUE PECULIOELITE0:55:48
2219SIRO PEREZELITE0:55:49
3325JUAN BALBUENAELITE0:55:51
4422NICOLAS HERMINELITE0:56:03
51207DINO VILLAVICENCIAMASTER A0:56:12
61355DARIO GUTIERREZMASTER B0:56:21
7518SANTIAGO VIGILELITE0:57:36
82334JORGE RODRIGUEZMASTER B0:57:36
93357GUILLERMO PEREZMASTER B0:58:04
104358ROBERT PEREYRAMASTER B0:58:58
11620SANTIAGO PEREIRAELITE0:59:12
121415SERGIO TERESCHUKMASTER C1:00:09
135338RAFAEL SILVAMASTER B1:00:18
141715FERNANDO SEVEROPCA1:00:37
156359GERMAN DOTIMASTER B1:00:39
16717LUKAS SCHMIDTELITE1:01:05
172215GABRIEL COSTAMASTER A1:01:11
18826PABLO OXANDABARATELITE1:02:10
197335FRANCO PACELLOMASTER B1:03:58
203216JAVIER DUARTEMASTER A1:04:24
218333RONALD CURTIMASTER B1:05:07
222434MARCELO FERRAZANMASTER C1:05:24
23147MARIA JOSE DUARTEDAMAS ELITE1:05:24
242704FRANCISCO GARCIAPCA1:05:25
254217JOSE OCAMPOMASTER A1:06:36
263709MIGUEL BUENAHORAPCA1:07:51
279337DIONISIO ROLDANMASTER B1:08:27
283422ANDRÉS GABRIEL PAREDES GHIGLIAMASTER C1:08:30
294710WALTER ALZAMENDIAPCA1:08:46
305705DIEGO TEJEDAPCA1:10:03
3110360MARIO WYNANTSMASTER B1:10:29
324421ÁLVARO BREMERMANNMASTER C1:10:56
331902JUAN DIEGO MIERES ELIZONDOPRECADETE1:10:57
3411336CARLOS GASPERIMASTER B1:11:10
35249SYOMARA FACCHINDAMAS ELITE1:12:25
361901ALÉN MATTIAUDACADETE1:12:29
371569KARINA MONTEIRODAMAS B1:12:45
385420MARCELO MIERESMASTER C1:12:46
396418RAMIRO GEREZMASTER C1:13:27
406714MARCOS RODRIGUEZPCA1:13:29
41348FLORENCIA GIORDANODAMAS ELITE1:14:16
427419EDGARDO RODRIGUEZMASTER C1:15:41
432570CRISTINA LEITESDAMAS B1:15:50
441508MELISSA GIMÉNEZDAMAS A1:15:52
451611LUCIA SICILIAPDA1:16:22
462507MARIANA BRITOSDAMAS A1:16:37
478417MARIO SCARMATTOMASTER C1:18:39
489416JOSÉ EDUARDO FERREIRA SABORNINMASTER C1:18:46
492614SILVIA CÁMARAPDA1:18:56
507706SERGIO RODRIGUEZPCA1:19:02
512900SIRENA GOMEZPRECADETE1:19:10
528717JP MARTINEZPCA1:19:10
533610PATRICIA FLORESPDA1:21:34
549711DIEGO VISELEPCA1:23:14
5512354JUAN JOSE BALDAMASTER B1:25:05
5613356HUGO ACOSTAMASTER B1:25:29
574673HILARIA AGUIRREPDA1:28:07
5810712PABLO DA SILVAPCA1:28:51
5911708FERNANDO HALLERPCA1:31:48
6012707SEBASTIAN LOPEZPCA1:34:55
613568FABIANA SILVADAMAS B1:35:08
62916PABLO GUTIERREZELITE1:38:54
6314331NACHO GUTIERREZMASTER B1:43:13
642908AGUSTÍN FRAGACADETE1:43:43
653903MATIAS EPISCOPOPRECADETE1:53:21
665612SILVINA CIPOLONNEPDA1:53:24
676613MELISSA GINIPDA2:16:15
6813713DIEGO WULFPCA2:16:15
69AB24FEDERICO IDIARTEELITEs/t
70AB716JAVIER LOPEZPCAs/t
Comparte con amigos