12 enero, 2020

Andresito 2020

General Promocional

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempo
11744NICOLAS MIRANDAPCA00:51:22
21848DANIEL MONCHERPCB00:51:42
32837RODRIGO TEXEIRAPCB00:51:46
42740DIEGO TEJEDAPCA00:51:53
53734FEDERICO RODRIGUEZPCA00:52:31
64733MAXIMILIANO SUAREZPCA00:52:59
75739CRISTHIAN LIGUERAPCA00:53:00
83847ALEJANDRO TOLEDOPCB00:53:08
94842BRUNO PEÑALVAPCB00:53:49
105843ANDRÉ ETCHEBARNEPCB00:53:49
116838WILLIAM LAGARRETAPCB00:54:34
126732HUGO ROMEROPCA00:55:15
137836RICARDO CONDEPCB00:55:19
148839WILLIAM GENOVAPCB00:55:21
157741FABRICIO CHAMBONPCA00:55:33
168742AGUSTIN FRIPPPCA00:55:56
179849CARLOS RODRIGUEZPCB00:58:08
189736RICARDO ETCHEBARNEPCA00:59:05
1910845STHEVEN SOTOPCB00:59:45
2011840JORGE LÓPEZPCB01:05:12
2110738ANDRÉ SIBILLEPCA01:05:57
2211737GASTÓN LÓPEZPCA01:06:11
231683ROMINA MARREROPROMO DAMAS01:06:14
242682RAFAELLA SAINZ-RACINESPROMO DAMAS01:10:00
2512863SERGIO BUGANIPCB01:10:34
2613730CESAR MUJICAPCA01:20:44
2713835PABLO CARDOZOPCB01:21:06
2814862HEBER RODRIGUEZPCB01:21:39
2915846FERNANDO SEVEROPCB01:23:18
3016841MATIAS DOMENECHPCB01:25:04
3114743JUAN MUNIZPCA01:25:15
3217834ALBERTO CORREAPCB01:43:13
33AB731ANDRES ILAMAPCAs/t
34AB844ADRIÁN GUIDOPCBs/t

General Competitiva

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempo
11202MATHIAS PINTADO OLIVERAMASTER A1:11:14
212NICOLAS DAVYTOPEN ELITE1:11:14
32210ANDRÉS DAVERIMASTER A1:11:16
41119MAXIMILIANO CORRALESSUB 231:11:16
51311DANILO FALEROMASTER B1:11:16
62308CLAUDIO ESPINOSAMASTER B1:11:18
73209GUILLERMO CORDEROMASTER A1:12:05
83312HORACIO RODRÍGUEZ HERNANDEZMASTER B1:12:05
94327ROBERT PEREYRAMASTER B1:12:05
105328GUSTAVO PEREIRAMASTER B1:13:06
114211DIEGO DIAZMASTER A1:13:11
1224WEN HSUOPEN ELITE1:13:12
1333BERNARDO RODRIGUEZOPEN ELITE1:14:24
146323ALFREDO MEYERMASTER B1:15:16
155208JUAN AYCAGUERMASTER A1:15:49
166215DARWIN MEYERMASTER A1:18:17
17412FRANCISCO CASTROOPEN ELITE1:18:18
188325JORGE CESILIAMASTER B1:18:19
192412OSCAR UGARTEMASTER C1:18:19
207204LUIS MEIRELESMASTER A1:18:19
217314JULIO ANDRÉS BAZÁNMASTER B1:18:19
2210318MIGUEL LUCIANO GONZÁLEZMASTER B1:18:46
239317HORACIO MEYERMASTER B1:18:46
243413ROMÁN MUÑIZMASTER C1:18:46
259206OCTAVIO IRIGOYENMASTER A1:18:47
268203ELIAZAR MEIRELESMASTER A1:18:47
2755LUCAS ISLASOPEN ELITE1:19:06
2811310NILSON ANANDEZMASTER B1:19:21
292115FRANCISCO CERDEÑASUB 231:19:23
30611MAICOL GARCIAOPEN ELITE1:19:23
3110205WALTER FARIASMASTER A1:19:23
3212315LUJAN MELGAREJOMASTER B1:19:24
3313326MARCELO ANDRÉS SILVA OLIVERAMASTER B1:19:32
3414324DARIO PINOMASTER B1:20:37
351466FERNANDO BAREIROMASTER D1:20:44
36710PABLO GUTIERREZOPEN ELITE1:20:54
373116FEDERICO MALANSUB 231:21:06
3815319FERNANDO MAERROMASTER B1:21:40
3911213HUGO YAPURMASTER A1:22:18
402464LUIS GOMEZMASTER D1:23:21
4116309ADRIAN MANRIQUEMASTER B1:24:36
4217321VÍCTOR DE LEONMASTER B1:24:50
4312212LEO GONZÁLEZMASTER A1:25:17
444414JORGE ARIEL MORALESMASTER C1:25:24
4518316ROBERTO DOVALMASTER B1:27:08
461500VICTORIA GUTIERREZDAMAS A1:30:51
474117MARCO SIBILLESUB 231:32:00
485409DARWIN GARDIOL PEREZMASTER C1:32:41
496416JOSÉ EDUARDO FERREIRAMASTER C1:33:11
501564VIRGINIA DA LUZDAMAS B1:33:12
5113214ANDRÉS MARECOMASTER A1:36:45
5219322CRISTIAN PARENTELLIMASTER B1:38:14
537408JOSE MANUEL FIGUEROAMASTER C1:38:18
548406MIGUEL MUNGAYMASTER C1:38:38
552502PATRICIA FLORESDAMAS A1:38:43
5620320ALDO RODRIGO ARICETA LUENGOMASTER B1:39:28
579407LUIS RIVEROMASTER C1:39:37
5810415HEBER SELLANESMASTER C1:40:14
593501DAIANA MOREIRADAMAS A1:40:59
6086GERARDO GIMÉNEZOPEN ELITE1:41:54
614505KARINA RAMÍREZDAMAS A1:43:20
625118NAHUEL OLEYNICKSUB 231:46:08
6321313IGNACIO GUTIERREZMASTER B1:54:04
643465JUAN ALLEGRETTIMASTER D1:54:05
654467RODOLFO JAIMEMASTER D1:54:28
6614207DANIEL BILBAOMASTER A2:04:15
675503PAMELA ALVAREZDAMAS A2:04:17
6811411EDUARDO PORTILLOMASTER C2:16:49
692504ELIZABETH DAÑOBEYTIADAMAS B2:16:49
70AB120JOEL PORTILLOSUB 23s/t
71AB410ALEJANDRO SARACHAGAMASTER Cs/t

Comparte con amigos