27 agosto, 2017

Arroyo Malo 2019

General Promocional

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/HRitmo
11707LEONARDO BOGGIOPCA1:05:3129,310:02:03
22708IGNACIO MOLINAPCA1:05:3229,300:02:03
33702DENIS VARELAPCA1:05:3529,280:02:03
44701DIBER PEREZPCA1:05:3729,260:02:03
55706JUAN CLARIGETPCA1:09:4127,550:02:11
66704VÍCTOR DE LEONPCA1:10:4227,160:02:13
77711DANILO ROMEROPCA1:12:1326,590:02:15
81617MARIA ELENA LOCHERPDA1:14:3925,720:02:20
98710MARIO LAPELLEPCA1:14:4025,710:02:20
109705WALTER FARIASPCA1:15:3025,430:02:22
112618VALERIA MESA BARONPDA1:18:4324,390:02:28
1210709SEBASTIAN VIERAPCA1:21:0523,680:02:32
1311703CRISTHIAN LIGÜERAPCA1:24:3522,700:02:39
1412712WILLIAM LAGARRETAPCA1:25:4622,390:02:41
153616KARINA RAMÍREZPDA1:38:4419,450:03:05
164615SILVIA MARTINEZPDA1:39:0119,390:03:06
17AB700ABRAHAM PIRIZPCAs/t

General Competitiva

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/HRitmo
114RODRIGO MOREIRAOPEN ELITE1:59:2330,150:01:59
21222JUAN BRANCOMASTER A1:59:2430,150:01:59
321BRIAN WILKINSOPEN ELITE1:59:2730,140:01:59
41310DIEGO FERNANDEZMASTER B1:59:3130,120:01:59
535MARIO ANGARITAOPEN ELITE2:00:1329,950:02:00
643RODRIGO GULARTEOPEN ELITE2:00:1429,940:02:00
752JONATHAN FLORENCIANOOPEN ELITE2:00:1529,940:02:00
82301LUIS VALIENTEMASTER B2:00:2329,900:02:00
93303ROBERTO NIZMASTER B2:01:4129,580:02:02
101410MIGUEL GULARTEMASTER C2:01:4529,570:02:02
112228GONZALO REQUELMASTER A2:01:4629,560:02:02
124302PABLO PINTOSMASTER B2:01:4829,560:02:02
133231DARWIN MEYERMASTER A2:01:5029,550:02:02
144227MATÍAS MOREIRAMASTER A2:01:5529,530:02:02
155305JORGE RODRIGUEZMASTER B2:02:4229,340:02:03
165230SANTIAGO MARTÍNEZMASTER A2:02:4429,330:02:03
176300HORACIO RODRIGUEZMASTER B2:02:4429,330:02:03
187307JUAN MANUEL DE LOS SANTOSMASTER B2:02:4929,310:02:03
196221EMILIO GUTIÉRREZMASTER A2:02:5029,310:02:03
208320DANIEL CORBOMASTER B2:03:0829,240:02:03
211109MAXIMILIANO CORRALESSUB 232:07:3028,240:02:08
229306MAURICIO CAÑELLASMASTER B2:10:1627,640:02:10
237226AGUSTIN QUEVEDOMASTER A2:10:3427,570:02:11
248229GUILLERMO LUGOMASTER A2:11:0027,480:02:11
251450CACHO RAMIREZMASTER D2:11:1727,420:02:11
262413IGNACIO QUIROGAMASTER C2:11:4527,320:02:12
273411ROMÁN MUÑIZ RECUEROMASTER C2:11:4727,320:02:12
284412OSCAR UGARTEMASTER C2:11:5827,280:02:12
299223JUAN BENITEZMASTER A2:12:1127,230:02:12
3010308RAMIRO GONZÁLEZMASTER B2:12:2427,190:02:12
3167MATIAS GONZALEZOPEN ELITE2:12:2727,180:02:12
3210220MAURICIO QUINTASMASTER A2:12:3327,160:02:13
335414ALEJANDRO CORBOMASTER C2:12:3527,150:02:13
3411304JORGE CESILIAMASTER B2:19:1425,860:02:19
3511225MATIAS NICOLAS LUZARDO GUTIERREZMASTER A2:27:0224,480:02:27
3612309ADRIAN BENTANCURMASTER B2:27:0624,470:02:27
3712224JEREMIAS CARBALLOMASTER A2:27:1224,460:02:27
381504VALERIA JANAVELDAMAS A2:27:1424,450:02:27
392108FABIAN BARREIROSUB 232:31:0123,840:02:31
402452SERGIO MENDEZMASTER D2:45:5121,710:02:46
41AB451HOLBER TULIPANMASTER Ds/t
42AB503SHEILA BUENODAMAS As/t
43AB10LEANDRO FERRAZOPEN ELITEs/t

Comparte con amigos