22 marzo, 2019

Campeonato Competitivo

CE Damas A

Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Fecha 4Fecha 5Fecha 6Fecha 7Fecha 8TOTAL
1ALEXANDRA BARRERADAMAS A2016201601688
2ISABEL LAUZDAMAS A020000020
3SHEILA BUENODAMAS A000200020
4MARIANA GONZALEZDAMAS A000020020
5STEFAÑIE BARRIOSDAMAS A000002020
6NATALIA CURBELODAMAS A018100019
7TATIANA DIAZDAMAS A010001819
8KARINA RAMIREZDAMAS A180000018
9SILVINA CASTILLODAMAS A000180018
10VALERIA MESADAMAS A000018018
11ANA KAREN ABARENGA ROMERODAMAS A000016016

CE Damas B

Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Fecha 4Fecha 5Fecha 6Fecha 7Fecha 8TOTAL
1RAFAELA BERRIELDAMAS B16161418121894
2MARIA MOREDADAMAS B202001202081
3PATRICIA URDANGARAINDAMAS B180160141664
4BEATRIZ JACQUELINES GALIANODAMAS B121412160054
5LUZ MARINA FAJARDO QUIROGADAMAS B00182016054
6PATRICIA FERNÁNDEZDAMAS B0020018038
7PATRICIA OTAÑODAMAS B14121000036
8ELISA VIDARTDAMAS B018000018
9YANINA RUNCODAMAS B000140014

CE Sub 23

Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Fecha 4Fecha 5Fecha 6Fecha 7Fecha 8TOTAL
1FRANCISCO CERDEÑASUB 23161816141818100
2LORENZO PROTOSUB 2318001802056
3BRIAN HERNANDEZSUB 2302020100050
4BRAIAN PARDOSUB 230018168042
5CARLOS PEREZSUB 2300121214038
6FEDERICO MALANSUB 230014611637
7SANTIAGO CABRERASUB 23000816024
8ELÍAS TABARESSUB 23200000020
9SANTIAGO CALOSUB 23000200020
10FACUNDO SANTOSSUB 23000020020
11ERIC FRANCIASUB 23000012012
12AGUSTIN GUZMÁNSUB 23000010010

CE Open Elite

Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Fecha 4Fecha 5Fecha 6Fecha 7Fecha 8TOTAL
1MARIO ANGARITAOPEN ELITE201220182018108
2JONATHAN FLORENCIANOOPEN ELITE1418182014084
3NICOLAS DAVYTOPEN ELITE163168162079
4MATIAS FERNANDEZOPEN ELITE186101011661
5FABIAN MUDZYKOPEN ELITE61014201446
6NICOLÁS BONANSEAOPEN ELITE0140160030
7ALEXANDER ACOSTAOPEN ELITE0012412028
8MARTIN CUALIAOPEN ELITE000681024
9RICHARD NUÑEZOPEN ELITE128020022
10LEANDRO FERRAZOPEN ELITE020000020
11MATIAS MAÑANAOPEN ELITE000018018
12ALEXIS DEL VALLEOPEN ELITE016000016
13PABLO HERNANDEZOPEN ELITE000041216
14SANTIAGO MARTINEZOPEN ELITE000140014
15BRAIAN GERMANOPEN ELITE000120012
16SANTIAGO ECHAVEOPEN ELITE80400012
17JOSHUA GONZALEZOPEN ELITE100000010
18LEONARDO CURBELOOPEN ELITE00820010
19GASTON HERNANDEZOPEN ELITE000010010
20MICHEL PEREZOPEN ELITE0000088
21DIEGO ADAN OPEN ELITE0060006
22RODRIGO CORUJOOPEN ELITE0000606
23ANDRÉS MARADEIOPEN ELITE0000066
24JOSÉ MIGUEL PINOOPEN ELITE0400004
25NICOLAS LEMESOPEN ELITE0003104
26GASTON AROZTEGUIOPEN ELITE0102003
27NICOLÁS LEGARRALDEOPEN ELITE0030003
28ALDO DE JESUSOPEN ELITE0000303
29ANDRES CABRERAOPEN ELITE0002002
30EMERSONOPEN ELITE0200002
31PABLO RODRIGUEZOPEN ELITE0002002
32TINCHO DOMINGUEZOPEN ELITE0200002
33ENZO ALVEZOPEN ELITE0000202
34LUCIANO MORALESOPEN ELITE0100012
35PABLO BORTOLUZZIOPEN ELITE1000001
36SANTIAGO MARTINEZOPEN ELITE0001001

CE Master A1

Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Fecha 4Fecha 5Fecha 6Fecha 7Fecha 8TOTAL
1CARLOS BRANCOMASTER A1206014181674
2NICOLAS CARDOSOMASTER A1164316121465
3LIBER CASASMASTER A101616200860
4ESTEBAN DEL CAMPOMASTER A1012120201256
5DIEGO DÍAZMASTER A1181104101053
6JOSE REYESMASTER A10202000040
7PABLO GOMEZMASTER A11026106640
8MATÍAS CORDEROMASTER A10001816034
9GERMÁN IRRAZABALMASTER A10014120026
10MATIAS LUZARDOMASTER A1120062020
11JUAN PABLO ACOSTA PERNAMASTER A1000002020
12FEDERICO NEGRINMASTER A1010800018
13MATIAS MOREIRAMASTER A1018000018
14PABLO BORTOLUZZIMASTER A1001800018
15JOSÉ MANUEL RUBIO MATAMASTER A1000001818
16MAURICIO DE LEÓNMASTER A1142000016
17EZEQUIEL BAREIROMASTER A102481015
18SANTIAGO MARTÍNEZMASTER A1014000014
19GASTON ANDRADEMASTER A1000014014
20GONZALO COUSILLASMASTER A183000011
21MATIAS ROBAINAMASTER A108200010
22AGUSTIN QUEVEDOMASTER A10000808
23DANIEL BILBAOMASTER A10023207
24DAVID BASTOSMASTER A16000006
25LEONEL DUARTEMASTER A10010405
26GREGORY MARTÍNEZMASTER A10000235
27ALEXIS MARTÍNEZMASTER A10020024
28CLAUDIO BORGGIOMASTER A10000044
29PABLO SORBARAMASTER A11200003
30DIEGO DE PAZOSMASTER A10000303
31CARLOS SILVAMASTER A10200002
32DIEGO ORTEGAMASTER A10200002
33GUILLERMO RAMOSMASTER A10200002
34IGANCIO PALESEMASTER A10200002
35MIGUEL SANTANAMASTER A10101002
36PABLO RODRÍGUEZMASTER A10000202
37STEFANO BORGGIOMASTER A10000202
38MAXIMILIANO SUAREZMASTER A10000022
39FABRICIO PIÑEYROMASTER A10001001
40FAUSTO SIERRAMASTER A11000001
41GERARDO GIMÉNEZMASTER A11000001
42ALVARO BAIZMASTER A10000101

CE Master A2

Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Fecha 4Fecha 5Fecha 6Fecha 7Fecha 8TOTAL
1DIEGO ACOSTAMASTER A218161416181698
2ABELARDO CLAVIJOMASTER A20181818202094
3ROBERTO PORTAMASTER A20201612161882
4MARTIN PEREYRAMASTER A2201614141469
5ROBERTO CAETANOMASTER A2160106121054
6FEDERICO LOPEZMASTER A212121228248
7MARTÍN CASTROMASTER A2148420028
8JUÁN BRANCOMASTER A2000200020
9RICHAR DAVERIMASTER A2002000020
10OSCAR SOBAMASTER A262320619
11RÓMULO CORDEROMASTER A2014040018
12JUAN LOPEZMASTER A2100000818
13PABLO GUTIÉRREZMASTER A282003013
14NICOLAS DEL SURMASTER A2000001212
15DARWIN MEYERMASTER A2000100010
16RODOLFO GARCIAMASTER A2010000010
17GUSTAVO MARTINEZMASTER A2000010010
18FERNAMDO VILLAGRANMASTER A20300609
19CARLOS DEMICHELIMASTER A20008008
20FEDERICO FERREIRAMASTER A20080008
21ALVARO ARAUJOMASTER A20600006
22JULIO ANDRES BAZAN COCERESMASTER A20420006
23JUAN ANDRÉS GIMENEZMASTER A20000426
24EDGARDO PEREZMASTER A20000246
25DIEGO PEREYRAMASTER A24000004
26LEONEL DUARTEMASTER A20003003
27MAURICIO QUINTASMASTER A21002003
28MATHIAS PINTADOMASTER A20200013
29JUAN PABLO MAÑANAMASTER A20000033
30ANDRES SERVETTI SERVETTI GONNETMASTER A20200002
31DARIO ACOSTAMASTER A20002002
32GERARDO ETCHICHURY OTEROMASTER A20200002
33LUIS VEGAMASTER A20002002
34SANTIAGO DOGLIOMASTER A20002002
35JORGE SANCHEZMASTER A20100001

CE Master B1

Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Fecha 4Fecha 5Fecha 6Fecha 7Fecha 8TOTAL
1LUIS MARIO MARTINMASTER B11812142012076
2FERNANDO VERAMASTER B1143812141465
3FABIÁN VIERAMASTER B102018001856
4ARIEL GONZALEZMASTER B101101661649
5VICTOR FIGUEREDOMASTER B108018101248
6MARTIN CUBITTOMASTER B101412016042
7DIEGO FERNANDEZMASTER B10020002040
8HORACIO MEYERMASTER B1010488434
9EDIN CHÁVEZMASTER B186222222
10ADRIAN MANRIQUEMASTER B1164200022
11ROBERTO NIZMASTER B1201000021
12RICHARD DUARTEMASTER B102064820
13DANILO FALEROMASTER B1000020020
14ALEJANDRO BLANCOMASTER B1000141318
15DANIEL VIÑAMASTER B1018000018
16SEBASTIÁN TOTI FERREIRAMASTER B1000018018
17MAURO ALVAREZMASTER B162222216
18GERARD PERAZAMASTER B1016000016
19HORACIO CUITIÑOMASTER B1001600016
20SERGIO LACAMASTER B142222214
21MARIO LAPELLEMASTER B1120100013
22FEDERICO SELLANESMASTER B1020100012
23GONZALO RODRIGUEZMASTER B1000001010
24EDIMER MENDOZAMASTER B1100000010
25CLAUDIO PEDREIRAMASTER B10234009
26JULIO ANDRÉS BAZÁNMASTER B10000066
27MAURICIO DIAZMASTER B10060006
28FERNANDO GASOMASTER B10023005
29DANILO HERNANDEZMASTER B10000224
30RICHARD DUARTEMASTER B10000404
31MAURICIO CAÑELLASMASTER B10000303
32ANDRÉS PEREZMASTER B10000022
33ADEMIR VINOLESMASTER B10020002
34FEDERICO BENTANCURMASTER B10200002
35PABLO BENARDONIMASTER B10200002
36SEBASTIÁN NAVASMASTER B10200002
37PABLO GASCOMASTER B10000202
38ROBERTO DOVALMASTER B10000202

CE Master B2

Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Fecha 4Fecha 5Fecha 6Fecha 7Fecha 8TOTAL
1GUSTAVO YANES MARTINEZMASTER B216141812141488
2SEBASTIÁN FASOLAMASTER B28121016101268
3GUSTAVO PEREIRAMASTER B202020182060
4RAFAEL RAMOSMASTER B2140121161659
5LUIS VALIENTEMASTER B210020182059
6JORGE CESILIAMASTER B212066121854
7MANUEL DA COSTAMASTER B21810803140
8SERGIO NELSON DE SOUZAMASTER B20161606038
9ADRIAN COPETTEMASTER B2102484836
10PABLO BONJOURMASTER B268122625
11MARIO CORUJOMASTER B2100148023
12HORACIO RODRÍGUEZ HERNANDEZMASTER B2200000020
13PABLO DE NITTISMASTER B2000020020
14DOUGLAS DE MATEISMASTER B2018000018
15GUSTAVO OLIVERAMASTER B2001402016
16SEBASTIAN PEARCEMASTER B2040100014
17MAURICIO CALZADA MORALESMASTER B206000410
18MARIO LAPELEMASTER B2000001010
19ADRIAN REYESMASTER B24220109
20JUAN MARTINEZMASTER B20030205
21JUAN CARLOS DUTRUEL PEREZMASTER B20004004
22JUAN SILVAMASTER B20022004
23PANO HADJIRALLISMASTER B20300003
24RODOLFO MATIAUDEMASTER B20003003
25MARCEL ALZAMENDIMASTER B20000033
26DALTON HUNKELERMASTER B20002002

CE Master C1

Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Fecha 4Fecha 5Fecha 6Fecha 7Fecha 8TOTAL
1WISTON URANMASTER C1162020161218102
2FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ CASOTTIMASTER C1818148201280
3HUGO GUSTAVO ROSANO CASTAÑOMASTER C1181416441470
4JUAN REYESMASTER C1001212161656
5JOSÉ DE SOUZAMASTER C11412862648
6GERARDO JOSE MARTINEZ MORALESMASTER C11216008036
7ROMÁN MUÑIZMASTER C10001402034
8CESAR CABRERAMASTER C11010036029
9LUIS GONZALEZMASTER C108220820
10FEDE GUERRAMASTER C1000200020
11ÓSCAR ELIZONDOMASTER C1200000020
12DARIO SUÁREZMASTER C1001800018
13FEDERICO SOSA HALLERMASTER C1000180018
14RUBEN DANIEL FERNANDEZ MORALESMASTER C1000018018
15ALVARO FAVRETTOMASTER C1006010016
16ALEJANDRO SANNERMASTER C1000014014
17CARLOS VASALLOMASTER C1000001010
18DARDO SOSAMASTER C1000100010
19LUIS ALBERTO BRAJUS MELOMASTER C1001000010
20GERMAN ARRONDOMASTER C10040149
21FABRICIO AGUILARMASTER C10022307
22EDGARDO ANDRUSKIEVICZMASTER C10022004
23MILTON RAUL CARABALLO PEREZMASTER C10022004
24JUAN SILVAMASTER C10000033
25DANTE ROMILLOMASTER C10030003
26FREDDY AQUINOMASTER C10002002
27LUIS FERREIRAMASTER C10020002
28LUIS UBALMASTER C10002002
29BILY BATISTAMASTER C10000202
30OSCAR GARCÍAMASTER C10000011

CE Master C2

Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Fecha 4Fecha 5Fecha 6Fecha 7Fecha 8TOTAL
1FREDDY OLIVERAMASTER C2181220142020104
2CACHO MASCHERONIMASTER C212141816181896
3ÁLVARO RODRÍGUEZMASTER C216101612141482
4HUGO PINOMASTER C214814801660
5RUSVEL BARALEMASTER C220200180058
6WASHINGTON BONANSEAMASTER C20180200038
7RUBEN ROSANOMASTER C2461060026
8CARLOS ENRRIQUE LAUZMASTER C2016000016
9DANIEL GIMENEZMASTER C2001240016
10CACHO RAMIREZMASTER C2000016016
11DOUGLAS CABRERAMASTER C234800015
12ALVARO FREGEIROMASTER C2000301215
13JOSE PEREZMASTER C2000012012
14GUSTAVO DALTON VÉLEZMASTER C2000100010
15WISTON CASAS RAVAMASTER C2100000010
16MIGUEL MUNGAYMASTER C2000010010
17WASHINGTON ALBERTO QUIROGAMASTER C28000008
18JOSE GUIDOBONOMASTER C20000808
19RICARDO CHOCAMASTER C26000006

Comparte con amigos