Campeonato Competitivo

CE Damas A

Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Fecha 4Fecha 5Fecha 6Fecha 7Fecha 8Bonif.TOTAL
1ALEXANDRA BARRERADAMAS A201620160161180107
2NATALIA CURBELODAMAS A0181000020039
3STEFAÑIE BARRIOSDAMAS A000002000020
4MARIANA GONZALEZDAMAS A000020000020
5SHEILA BUENODAMAS A000200000020
6ISABEL LAUZDAMAS A020000000020
7TATIANA DIAZDAMAS A010001800019
8VALERIA MESADAMAS A000018000018
9SILVINA CASTILLODAMAS A000180000018
10KARINA RAMIREZDAMAS A180000000018
11CLAUDIA POLLERODAMAS A000000016016
12ANA KAREN ABARENGA ROMERODAMAS A000016000016

CE Damas B

Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Fecha 4Fecha 5Fecha 6Fecha 7Fecha 8Bonif.TOTAL
1RAFAELA BERRIELDAMAS B16161418121818168136
2MARIA MOREDADAMAS B20200120202010102
3BEATRIZ JACQUELINES GALIANODAMAS B12141216001614084
4LUZ MARINA FAJARDO QUIROGADAMAS B001820160018072
5PATRICIA URDANGARAINDAMAS B180160141600064
6PATRICIA FERNÁNDEZDAMAS B0020018000038
7PATRICIA OTAÑODAMAS B14121000000036
8FLAVIA DE LOS SANTOSDAMAS B000000020020
9ELISA VIDARTDAMAS B018000000018
10YANINA RUNCODAMAS B000140000014

CE Sub 23

Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Fecha 4Fecha 5Fecha 6Fecha 7Fecha 8Bonif.TOTAL
1FRANCISCO CERDEÑASUB 2316181614181820168144
2BRAIAN PARDOSUB 23001816801818078
3LORENZO PROTOSUB 23180018020020076
4CARLOS PEREZSUB 23001212140014052
5BRIAN HERNANDEZSUB 2302020100000050
6FEDERICO MALANSUB 230014611601038
7SANTIAGO CABRERASUB 23000816000024
8ELÍAS TABARESSUB 23200000000020
9SANTIAGO CALOSUB 23000200000020
10FACUNDO SANTOSSUB 23000020000020
11IGNACIO CABRERASUB 23000000012012
12ERIC FRANCIASUB 23000012000012
13PABLO OLIVEROSUB 23000000110011
14AGUSTIN GUZMÁNSUB 23000010000010

CE Open Elite

Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Fecha 4Fecha 5Fecha 6Fecha 7Fecha 8Bonif.TOTAL
1MARIO ANGARITAOPEN ELITE2012201820181188135
2NICOLAS DAVYTOPEN ELITE163168162018168121
3JONATHAN FLORENCIANOOPEN ELITE141818201402080112
4MATIAS FERNANDEZOPEN ELITE186101011610062
5MARTIN CUALIAOPEN ELITE00068101612052
6FABIAN MUDZYKOPEN ELITE61014201400046
7SANTIAGO MARTINEZOPEN ELITE0001400020034
8NICOLÁS BONANSEAOPEN ELITE0140160000030
9ALEXANDER ACOSTAOPEN ELITE0012412000028
10RICHARD NUÑEZOPEN ELITE128020000022
11LEANDRO FERRAZOPEN ELITE020000000020
12SANTIAGO ECHAVEOPEN ELITE80400006018
13MATIAS MAÑANAOPEN ELITE000018000018
14RODRIGO CORUJOOPEN ELITE000060010016
15ALEXIS DEL VALLEOPEN ELITE016000000016
16PABLO HERNANDEZOPEN ELITE000041200016
17MARCOS BORGESOPEN ELITE000000014014
18NICOLAS FERNÁNDEZOPEN ELITE000000140014
19BRAIAN GERMANOPEN ELITE000120000012
20MAICO FERNANDEZOPEN ELITE000000120012
21GASTON HERNANDEZOPEN ELITE000010000010
22JOSHUA GONZALEZOPEN ELITE100000000010
23LEONARDO CURBELOOPEN ELITE00820000010
24MICHEL PEREZOPEN ELITE0000080008
25ANDRÉS MARADEIOPEN ELITE0000060006
26DIEGO ADAN OPEN ELITE0060000006
27JOSÉ MIGUEL PINOOPEN ELITE0400000004
28NICOLAS LEMESOPEN ELITE0003100004
29ALDO DE JESUSOPEN ELITE0000300003
30GASTON AROZTEGUIOPEN ELITE0102000003
31NICOLÁS LEGARRALDEOPEN ELITE0030000003
32ANDRES CABRERAOPEN ELITE0002000002
33EMERSONOPEN ELITE0200000002
34ENZO ALVEZOPEN ELITE0000200002
35LUCIANO MORALESOPEN ELITE0100010002
36PABLO RODRIGUEZOPEN ELITE0002000002
37TINCHO DOMINGUEZOPEN ELITE0200000002
38NICOLAS DUARTEOPEN ELITE0000000101
39PABLO BORTOLUZZIOPEN ELITE1000000001
40SANTIAGO MARTINEZOPEN ELITE0001000001

CE Master A1

Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Fecha 4Fecha 5Fecha 6Fecha 7Fecha 8Bonif.TOTAL
1CARLOS BRANCOMASTER A1206014181620120106
2NICOLAS CARDOSOMASTER A1164316121418108101
3LIBER CASASMASTER A1016162008018078
4ESTEBAN DEL CAMPOMASTER A10121202012014070
5PABLO GOMEZMASTER A110261066166870
6DIEGO DÍAZMASTER A1181104101000053
7MATÍAS CORDEROMASTER A100018160016050
8JOSE REYESMASTER A10202000000040
9PABLO BORTOLUZZIMASTER A10018000020038
10MATIAS LUZARDOMASTER A1120062008028
11GERMÁN IRRAZABALMASTER A10014120000026
12DANIEL BILBAOMASTER A1002320142023
13JUAN PABLO ACOSTA PERNAMASTER A1000002000020
14EZEQUIEL BAREIROMASTER A102481004019
15FEDERICO NEGRINMASTER A1010800000018
16JOSÉ MANUEL RUBIO MATAMASTER A1000001800018
17MATIAS MOREIRAMASTER A1018000000018
18MAURICIO DE LEÓNMASTER A1142000000016
19GASTON ANDRADEMASTER A1000014000014
20SANTIAGO MARTÍNEZMASTER A1014000000014
21PABLO DURANMASTER A1000000120012
22GONZALO COUSILLASMASTER A183000000011
23MATIAS ROBAINAMASTER A108200000010
24AGUSTIN QUEVEDOMASTER A10000800008
25ALEXIS MARTÍNEZMASTER A10020020307
26DAVID BASTOSMASTER A16000000006
27GREGORY MARTÍNEZMASTER A10000230005
28LEONEL DUARTEMASTER A10010400005
29CLAUDIO BORGGIOMASTER A10000040004
30CARLOS SILVAMASTER A10200001003
31DIEGO DE PAZOSMASTER A10000300003
32PABLO SORBARAMASTER A11200000003
33DIEGO ORTEGAMASTER A10200000002
34GUILLERMO RAMOSMASTER A10200000002
35IGANCIO PALESEMASTER A10200000002
36MAXIMILIANO SUAREZMASTER A10000020002
37MIGUEL SANTANAMASTER A10101000002
38PABLO RODRÍGUEZMASTER A10000200002
39STEFANO BORGGIOMASTER A10000200002
40ALVARO BAIZMASTER A10000100001
41FABRICIO PIÑEYROMASTER A10001000001
42FAUSTO SIERRAMASTER A11000000001
43GERARDO GIMÉNEZMASTER A11000000001

CE Master A2

Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Fecha 4Fecha 5Fecha 6Fecha 7Fecha 8Bonif.TOTAL
1DIEGO ACOSTAMASTER A218161416181614148134
2ABELARDO CLAVIJOMASTER A20181818202016180128
3ROBERTO PORTAMASTER A20201612161820200122
4MARTIN PEREYRAMASTER A22016141414110888
5ROBERTO CAETANOMASTER A216010612101212078
6FEDERICO LOPEZMASTER A212121228200048
7RICHAR DAVERIMASTER A20020000180038
8OSCAR SOBAMASTER A2623206100029
9MARTÍN CASTROMASTER A2148420000028
10JUÁN BRANCOMASTER A2000200000020
11MAURICIO QUINTASMASTER A2100200016019
12JUAN LOPEZMASTER A2100000800018
13RÓMULO CORDEROMASTER A2014040000018
14FERNAMDO VILLAGRANMASTER A203006008017
15PABLO GUTIÉRREZMASTER A282003000013
16JUAN ANDRÉS GIMENEZMASTER A200004206012
17NICOLAS DEL SURMASTER A2000001200012
18DARWIN MEYERMASTER A2000100000010
19GUSTAVO MARTINEZMASTER A2000010000010
20RODOLFO GARCIAMASTER A2010000000010
21CARLOS DEMICHELIMASTER A20008000008
22ERNESTO RODRIGUEZMASTER A20000008008
23FEDERICO FERREIRAMASTER A20080000008
24EDGARDO PEREZMASTER A20000241007
25ALVARO ARAUJOMASTER A20600000006
26JULIO ANDRES BAZAN COCERESMASTER A20420000006
27DIEGO PEREYRAMASTER A24000000004
28JUAN PABLO MAÑANAMASTER A20000030003
29LEONEL DUARTEMASTER A20003000003
30MATHIAS PINTADOMASTER A20200010003
31ANDRES SERVETTI SERVETTI GONNETMASTER A20200000002
32DARIO ACOSTAMASTER A20002000002
33GERARDO ETCHICHURY OTEROMASTER A20200000002
34LUIS VEGAMASTER A20002000002
35SANTIAGO DOGLIOMASTER A20002000002
36JORGE SANCHEZMASTER A20100000001

CE Master B1

Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Fecha 4Fecha 5Fecha 6Fecha 7Fecha 8Bonif.TOTAL
1FERNANDO VERAMASTER B1143812141416128101
2FABIÁN VIERAMASTER B10201800182018094
3VICTOR FIGUEREDOMASTER B10801810121814080
4LUIS MARIO MARTINMASTER B11812142012000076
5ARIEL GONZALEZMASTER B10110166161410073
6DIEGO FERNANDEZMASTER B100200020020060
7EDIN CHÁVEZMASTER B1862222106846
8MARTIN CUBITTOMASTER B101412016000042
9DANIEL VIÑAMASTER B10180000016034
10HORACIO MEYERMASTER B1010488400034
11MAURO ALVAREZMASTER B162222218833
12ALEJANDRO BLANCOMASTER B10001413120030
13ADRIAN MANRIQUEMASTER B1164200000022
14RICHARD DUARTEMASTER B102064801021
15ROBERTO NIZMASTER B1201000000021
16DANILO FALEROMASTER B1000020000020
17SERGIO LACAMASTER B142222204018
18SEBASTIÁN TOTI FERREIRAMASTER B1000018000018
19GERARD PERAZAMASTER B1016000000016
20HORACIO CUITIÑOMASTER B1001600000016
21MARIO LAPELLEMASTER B1120100000013
22FEDERICO SELLANESMASTER B1020100000012
23EDIMER MENDOZAMASTER B1100000000010
24GONZALO RODRIGUEZMASTER B1000001000010
25CLAUDIO PEDREIRAMASTER B10234000009
26JULIO FERNANDEZMASTER B10000008008
27JULIO ANDRÉS BAZÁNMASTER B10000060006
28MAURICIO DIAZMASTER B10060000006
29PABLO RODRIGUEZMASTER B10000006006
30FERNANDO GASOMASTER B10023000005
31DANILO HERNANDEZMASTER B10000220004
32MAURICIO CAÑELLASMASTER B10000300003
33ADEMIR VINOLESMASTER B10020000002
34ANDRÉS PEREZMASTER B10000020002
35FEDERICO BENTANCURMASTER B10200000002
36PABLO BENARDONIMASTER B10200000002
37PABLO GASCOMASTER B10000200002
38ROBERTO DOVALMASTER B10000200002
39SEBASTIÁN NAVASMASTER B10200000002

CE Master B2

Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Fecha 4Fecha 5Fecha 6Fecha 7Fecha 8Bonif.TOTAL
1GUSTAVO YANES MARTINEZMASTER B216141812141418128126
2SEBASTIÁN FASOLAMASTER B2812101610128168100
3LUIS VALIENTEMASTER B21002018202020099
4RAFAEL RAMOSMASTER B214012116161414087
5JORGE CESILIAMASTER B21206612181218084
6GUSTAVO PEREIRAMASTER B202020182000060
7MANUEL DA COSTAMASTER B218108031100050
8ADRIAN COPETTEMASTER B2102484860042
9SEBASTIAN PEARCEMASTER B20401000168038
10SERGIO NELSON DE SOUZAMASTER B20161606000038
11MARIO CORUJOMASTER B21001480010033
12PABLO BONJOURMASTER B268122640029
13HORACIO RODRÍGUEZ HERNANDEZMASTER B2200000000020
14PABLO DE NITTISMASTER B2000020000020
15DOUGLAS DE MATEISMASTER B2018000000018
16GUSTAVO OLIVERAMASTER B2001402000016
17MAURICIO CALZADA MORALESMASTER B206000404014
18MARIO LAPELEMASTER B2000001000010
19ADRIAN REYESMASTER B24220100009
20MAURO HEROUMASTER B20000000606
21CÉSAR CRUZMASTER B20000003205
22JUAN MARTINEZMASTER B20030200005
23JUAN CARLOS DUTRUEL PEREZMASTER B20004000004
24JUAN SILVAMASTER B20022000004
25FABIAN GONZALEZMASTER B20000000303
26MARCEL ALZAMENDIMASTER B20000030003
27PANO HADJIRALLISMASTER B20300000003
28RODOLFO MATIAUDEMASTER B20003000003
29DALTON HUNKELERMASTER B20002000002

CE Master C1

Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Fecha 4Fecha 5Fecha 6Fecha 7Fecha 8Bonif.TOTAL
1WISTON URANMASTER C116202016121820208150
2FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ CASOTTIMASTER C1818148201218168122
3HUGO GUSTAVO ROSANO CASTAÑOMASTER C1181416441414148106
4JUAN REYESMASTER C100121216161618090
5JOSÉ DE SOUZAMASTER C114128626103869
6GERARDO JOSE MARTINEZ MORALESMASTER C112160080012048
7LUIS GONZALEZMASTER C10822081210042
8ROMÁN MUÑIZMASTER C10001402002036
9CESAR CABRERAMASTER C11010036000029
10FEDE GUERRAMASTER C1000200000020
11ÓSCAR ELIZONDOMASTER C1200000000020
12DARIO SUÁREZMASTER C1001800000018
13FEDERICO SOSA HALLERMASTER C1000180000018
14RUBEN DANIEL FERNANDEZ MORALESMASTER C1000018000018
15ALVARO FAVRETTOMASTER C1006010000016
16FABRICIO AGUILARMASTER C100223008015
17ALEJANDRO SANNERMASTER C1000014000014
18CARLOS VASALLOMASTER C1000001000010
19DARDO SOSAMASTER C1000100000010
20LUIS ALBERTO BRAJUS MELOMASTER C1001000000010
21MILTON RAUL CARABALLO PEREZMASTER C100220006010
22GERMAN ARRONDOMASTER C10040140009
23EDGARDO ANDRUSKIEVICZMASTER C10022000408
24DANTE ROMILLOMASTER C10030000003
25JUAN SILVAMASTER C10000030003
26BILY BATISTAMASTER C10000200002
27FREDDY AQUINOMASTER C10002000002
28LUIS FERREIRAMASTER C10020000002
29LUIS UBALMASTER C10002000002
30OSCAR GARCÍAMASTER C10000010001

CE Master C2

Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Fecha 4Fecha 5Fecha 6Fecha 7Fecha 8Bonif.TOTAL
1FREDDY OLIVERAMASTER C218122014202020208152
2CACHO MASCHERONIMASTER C212141816181818168138
3ÁLVARO RODRÍGUEZMASTER C21610161214141288110
4HUGO PINOMASTER C21481480161412086
5RUSVEL BARALEMASTER C220200180000058
6CACHO RAMIREZMASTER C200001601618050
7WASHINGTON BONANSEAMASTER C20180200000038
8RUBEN ROSANOMASTER C2461060000026
9CARLOS ENRRIQUE LAUZMASTER C2016000000016
10DANIEL GIMENEZMASTER C2001240000016
11RICARDO CHOCAMASTER C2600000010016
12DOUGLAS CABRERAMASTER C234800000015
13ALVARO FREGEIROMASTER C2000301200015
14CARLOS DANIEL MONCHERMASTER C2000000014014
15JOSE PEREZMASTER C2000012000012
16GUSTAVO DALTON VÉLEZMASTER C2000100000010
17WISTON CASAS RAVAMASTER C2100000000010
18MIGUEL MUNGAYMASTER C2000010000010
19WASHINGTON ALBERTO QUIROGAMASTER C28000000008
20JOSE GUIDOBONOMASTER C20000800008

Comparte con amigos