Campeonato Duplas

CE Duplas Damas

Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Fecha 4Fecha 5Fecha 6Fecha 7Fecha 8Bonif.TOTAL
1PARDO - CUENCADUPLAS DAMAS0202020182020200138
2CURBELO - ALALLONDUPLAS DAMAS000020000020

CE Duplas Caballeros

Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Fecha 4Fecha 5Fecha 6Fecha 7Fecha 8Bonif.TOTAL
1CORRALES - WEN HSUDUPLAS CABALLEROS0201020202020200130
2ROSELLI - ROSELLIDUPLAS CABALLEROS0018121818180084
3QUEVEDO - RODRIGUEZ DE ALMEIDADUPLAS CABALLEROS0161414160018078
4DIAZ - SORBARADUPLAS CABALLEROS00088161412058
5BORGGIO - GUTIERREZDUPLAS CABALLEROS0083001616043
6DE LEON - FARIASDUPLAS CABALLEROS1810620000036
7GANDINI - GONZALEZDUPLAS CABALLEROS0001614000030
8GRIEGO - HADJIRALLISDUPLAS CABALLEROS0012100000022
9LOPEZ - ZAMBONDUPLAS CABALLEROS014404000022
10DUARTE - BURGUEZDUPLAS CABALLEROS200000000020
11BOTTI - BIQUEDUPLAS CABALLEROS002000000020
12LAPELLE - CHARLONEDUPLAS CABALLEROS018000000018
13OLIVERA - REYDUPLAS CABALLEROS000180000018
14FERNANDEZ - GARCIADUPLAS CABALLEROS000061200018
15SORBARA - ESTRAMILDUPLAS CABALLEROS001600000016
16POSE - MATIAUDEDUPLAS CABALLEROS000001400014
17DIAZ - CURBELODUPLAS CABALLEROS000000014014
18CURBELO - CHOCADUPLAS CABALLEROS012000000012
19PEREZ - RODRIGUEZDUPLAS CABALLEROS000012000012
20MARTINEZ - CALERODUPLAS CABALLEROS000010000010
21CABRERA - OLIVERODUPLAS CABALLEROS000001000010
22FERRE - UBALDUPLAS CABALLEROS0800000008
23ARELLANO - FERNANDEZDUPLAS CABALLEROS0006000006
24VANOLI - MORENADUPLAS CABALLEROS0004000004
25GIMENEZ - SANTANADUPLAS CABALLEROS0030000104
26VALVERDE - REYESDUPLAS CABALLEROS0002000002
27TORRES - FERNANDEZDUPLAS CABALLEROS0000000101

CE Duplas Mixtas

Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Fecha 4Fecha 5Fecha 6Fecha 7Fecha 8Bonif.TOTAL
1PRUDENTE - PAIVADUPLAS MIXTAS2020202020202000140
2MARTINEZ - BELENDUPLAS MIXTAS18101012161614148118
3PEREZ - GONZALEZDUPLAS MIXTAS0018181801620090
4DUARTE - SANTANADUPLAS MIXTAS01616160000048
5HERNANDEZ - GONZATTODUPLAS MIXTAS01814140000046
6CARBALLO - JANABELDUPLAS MIXTAS0000018180036
7MAERRO - DA LUZDUPLAS MIXTAS0140000016030
8RODRIGUEZ - PAIVADUPLAS MIXTAS000000018018
9CABRERA - PEISINODUPLAS MIXTAS161000000017
10FERRAZAN - FERRAZANDUPLAS MIXTAS000014000014
11PILON - ALALLONDUPLAS MIXTAS000001400014
12PEÑA - CALERODUPLAS MIXTAS012000000012
13TORLACOFF - MARTINEZDUPLAS MIXTAS001200000012
14DEBECES - FRANCODUPLAS MIXTAS0080000008
15CASTELLO - CASTELLODUPLAS MIXTAS0010000001
Comparte con amigos