16 abril, 2019

Campeonato Duplas

CE Duplas Damas

Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Fecha 4Fecha 5Fecha 6Fecha 7Fecha 8TOTAL
1PARDO - CUENCADUPLAS DAMAS0202020182098
2CURBELO - ALALLONDUPLAS DAMAS000020020

CE Duplas Caballeros

Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Fecha 4Fecha 5Fecha 6Fecha 7Fecha 8TOTAL
1CORRALES - WEN HSUDUPLAS CABALLEROS0201020202090
2ROSELLI - ROSELLIDUPLAS CABALLEROS001812181866
3QUEVEDO - RODRIGUEZ DE ALMEIDADUPLAS CABALLEROS016141416060
4DE LEON - FARIASDUPLAS CABALLEROS1810620036
5DIAZ - SORBARADUPLAS CABALLEROS000881632
6GANDINI - GONZALEZDUPLAS CABALLEROS0001614030
7GRIEGO - HADJIRALLISDUPLAS CABALLEROS0012100022
8LOPEZ - ZAMBONDUPLAS CABALLEROS014404022
9DUARTE - BURGUEZDUPLAS CABALLEROS200000020
10BOTTI - BIQUEDUPLAS CABALLEROS002000020
11LAPELLE - CHARLONEDUPLAS CABALLEROS018000018
12OLIVERA - REYDUPLAS CABALLEROS000180018
13FERNANDEZ - GARCIADUPLAS CABALLEROS000061218
14SORBARA - ESTRAMILDUPLAS CABALLEROS001600016
15POSE - MATIAUDEDUPLAS CABALLEROS000001414
16CURBELO - CHOCADUPLAS CABALLEROS012000012
17PEREZ - RODRIGUEZDUPLAS CABALLEROS000012012
18BORGGIO - GUTIERREZDUPLAS CABALLEROS00830011
19MARTINEZ - CALERODUPLAS CABALLEROS000010010
20CABRERA - OLIVERODUPLAS CABALLEROS000001010
21FERRE - UBALDUPLAS CABALLEROS0800008
22ARELLANO - FERNANDEZDUPLAS CABALLEROS0006006
23VANOLI - MORENADUPLAS CABALLEROS0004004
24GIMENEZ - SANTANADUPLAS CABALLEROS0030003
25VALVERDE - REYESDUPLAS CABALLEROS0002002

CE Duplas Mixtas

Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Fecha 4Fecha 5Fecha 6Fecha 7Fecha 8TOTAL
1PRUDENTE - PAIVADUPLAS MIXTAS202020202020120
2MARTINEZ - BELENDUPLAS MIXTAS18101012161682
3PEREZ - GONZALEZDUPLAS MIXTAS00181818054
4DUARTE - SANTANADUPLAS MIXTAS01616160048
5HERNANDEZ - GONZATTODUPLAS MIXTAS01814140046
6CARBALLO - JANABELDUPLAS MIXTAS000001818
7CABRERA - PEISINODUPLAS MIXTAS161000017
8MAERRO - DA LUZDUPLAS MIXTAS014000014
9FERRAZAN - FERRAZANDUPLAS MIXTAS000014014
10PILON - ALALLONDUPLAS MIXTAS000001414
11PEÑA - CALERODUPLAS MIXTAS012000012
12TORLACOFF - MARTINEZDUPLAS MIXTAS001200012
13DEBECES - FRANCODUPLAS MIXTAS0080008
14CASTELLO - CASTELLODUPLAS MIXTAS0010001
Comparte con amigos