14 agosto, 2019

Campeonato HARO 2019

Precadetes HARO 2019

Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Fecha 4TOTAL
1SIRENA GOMEZPRECADETE35353529134
2MATIAS EPISCOPOPRECADETE00292453
3JUAN DIEGO MIERES ELIZONDOPRECADETE0003535

Cadetes HARO 2019

CADETES        
Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Total 3 fechasFecha 4TOTAL
1AGUSTÍN FRAGACADETE03529642993
2ALÉN MATTIAUDACADETE00003535
3FEDERICO IRRAZABALCADETE003535035
4IGNACIO FERROCADETE350035035

Junior HARO 2019

Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Fecha 4TOTAL
1LUKAS SCHMIDTJUNIOR3535350105
2NICOLAS ALARCONJUNIOR2900029

Promocional Caballeros HARO 2019

PROM. CAB.        
Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Total 3 fechasFecha 4TOTAL
1FERNANDO SEVEROPROM. CAB.35240593594
2FRANCISCO GARCIAPROM. CAB.03529642993
3WALTER ALZAMENDIAPROM. CAB.242920732093
4DIEGO TEJEDAPROM. CAB.142017511768
5MARCOS RODRÍGUEZPROM. CAB.121414401656
6LUCAS VIGNOLOPROM. CAB.003535035
7FERNANDO HALLERPROM. CAB.01010201131
8DIEGO GARAYPROM. CAB.290029029
9FAVIER LOPEZPROM. CAB.0101525025
10JOHN MUELAPROM. CAB.1015025025
11SERGIO RODRÍGUEZPROM. CAB.0010101525
12MIGUEL BUENAHORAPROM. CAB.00002424
13RICARDO CONDEPROM. CAB.002424024
14DANIEL BRASEIROPROM. CAB.1112023023
15DIEGO VISELÉPROM. CAB.1000101323
16JULIO BATISTAPROM. CAB.1010020020
17NICOLAS FERREIRAPROM. CAB.200020020
18PABLO GUTIERREZPROM. CAB.1010020020
19SEBASTIAN LOPEZPROM. CAB.1000101020
20LUIS VILLAPROM. CAB.170017017
21SEBASTIAN CURBELOPROM. CAB.017017017
22EMILIANO MARQUEZPROM. CAB.016016016
23IGNACIO SANTOSPROM. CAB.160016016
24GONZALO CURBELOPROM. CAB.150015015
25JP MARTINEZPROM. CAB.00001414
26ENZO SQUARZONPROM. CAB.013013013
27WILLIAM GARAYPROM. CAB.130013013
28PABLO DA SILVAPROM. CAB.00001212
29ALBERTO GONZALEZPROM. CAB.011011011
30NICOLÁS DOLLANARTEPROM. CAB.001111011
31ALBERTO FERRAZANPROM. CAB.010010010
32DARIO RIVEROPROM. CAB.010010010
33DIEGO WULFPROM. CAB.00001010
34ENZO FERRAZANPROM. CAB.010010010
35GUILLERMO ROSTANPROM. CAB.100010010
36HERMAN NAVILIATPROM. CAB.001010010
37HUGO PERALTAPROM. CAB.001010010
38JORGE ALMADAPROM. CAB.010010010
39JOSE CARDOZOPROM. CAB.010010010
40MIGUEL BENTANCURPROM. CAB.010010010
41OSVALDO DIAZPROM. CAB.001010010
42PABLO COSTAPROM. CAB.001010010
43RAUL DE VECCHIPROM. CAB.010010010
44RENZO SAAVEDRAPROM. CAB.001010010
45ROBERTO TOLOSAPROM. CAB.010010010
46EDUARDO FERNANDEZPROM. CAB.010101

Promocional Damas HARO 2019

PROMOCIONAL DAMAS        
Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Total 3 fechasFecha 4TOTAL
1LUCÍA SICILIAPROMOCIONAL DAMAS02935643599
2HILARIA AGUIRREPROMOCIONAL DAMAS291629742094
3PATRICIA FLORESPROMOCIONAL DAMAS153517672491
4SILVIA CAMARAPROMOCIONAL DAMAS241520592988
5AGUSTINA SORIAPROMOCIONAL DAMAS17241556056
6MAGDALENA COMMANDPROMOCIONAL DAMAS350035035
7JENIFFER ORDRIOZOLAPROMOCIONAL DAMAS1614030030
8SILVINA CIPOLLONEPROMOCIONAL DAMAS0013131730
9KARINA ALBORNOZPROMOCIONAL DAMAS0121628028
10MARIANA MARTINEZPROMOCIONAL DAMAS1413027027
11CECILIA LIMAPROMOCIONAL DAMAS002424024
12GIOVANET ERRAMUSPEPROMOCIONAL DAMAS020020020
13XIMENA PAOLA CHIALANZAPROMOCIONAL DAMAS200020020
14PAOLA CORREAPROMOCIONAL DAMAS017017017
15MELISSA GINIPROMOCIONAL DAMAS00001616
16SILVINA GONZALEZPROMOCIONAL DAMAS001414014
17MARIANELA OLIVERAPROMOCIONAL DAMAS121013013
18PAULINA FERNÁNDEZPROMOCIONAL DAMAS130013013
19VICTORIA FERRAZANPROMOCIONAL DAMAS011011011
20MELINA GORDIENKOPROMOCIONAL DAMAS010010010
21RITA COSTAPROMOCIONAL DAMAS010010010
22ZULLY IBAÑEZPROMOCIONAL DAMAS010010010

Damas Elite HARO 2019

Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Fecha 4TOTAL
1MARÍA JOSÉ DUARTEDAMAS ELITE35353535140
2FLORENCIA GIORDANODAMAS ELITE29002453
3SYOMARA FACCHINDAMAS ELITE0002929
4MARIANA GARCÍA BRITOSDAMAS ELITE0029029

Damas A HARO 2019

Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Fecha 4TOTAL
1MARIANA BRITOSDAMAS A35293529128
2MELISSA GIMÉNEZDAMAS A0003535
3GISELLA FERREIRADAMAS A0350035

Damas B HARO 2019

DAMAS B        
Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Total 3 fechasFecha 4TOTAL
1KARINA MONTEIRODAMAS B2929298735122
2FABIANA SILVADAMAS B242424722496
3CRISTINA LEITESDAMAS B3500352964
4DIANA LOPEZDAMAS B035035035
5ANDREA FASSANIDAMAS B003535035
6ADRIANA MATIAUDADAMAS B200020020
7MARIA JOSE SORONDO CLAVIJODAMAS B002020020

Master A HARO 2019

MASTER A        
Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Total 3 fechasFecha 4TOTAL
1DINO VILLAVICENCIAMASTER A2016357135106
2JOSE OCAMPOMASTER A351224712091
3GABRIEL COSTAMASTER A1500152944
4PABLO FERREIRAMASTER A035035035
5HECTOR MATTIAUDAMASTER A1402034034
6LUCIANO CORTIMASTER A290029029
7MAURICIO TEXEIRAMASTER A029029029
8GONZALO MARTÍNEZMASTER A002929029
9MARTIN GUASTONIMASTER A1710027027
10GUSTAVO CERIANIMASTER A0101727027
11LEONARDO FERNANDEZMASTER A240024024
12SEBASTIAN FROSSARDMASTER A024024024
13JAVIER DUARTEMASTER A00002424
14GONZALO REQUETMASTER A020020020
15JULIO NANMASTER A161017017
16CARLOS GUTIERREZMASTER A017017017
17ROBERTO LUJANMASTER A001616016
18CRISTIAN DAVILAMASTER A015015015
19JUAN PABLO MARTINEZMASTER A001515015
20FABRICIO PIMENTELMASTER A014014014
21ENRIQUE SEBASTIAN COSTA DALMAOMASTER A130013013
22EMILIO GUTIÉRREZMASTER A013013013
23VICTOR ESCOBARMASTER A120012012
24FAVIER LOPEZMASTER A110011011
25MATIAS CURBELOMASTER A011011011
26ALVARO PICAMASTER A100010010
27MATIAS FERNANDEZMASTER A010010010
28MARTIN GONCALVEZMASTER A010010010
29FABRICIO BARATTAMASTER A010010010
30ENRIQUE COSTAMASTER A010010010
31MARTIN SALGADOMASTER A010010010
32DARIO RIVEROMASTER A100101
33GASTON BENTANCOURTMASTER A100101

Master B HARO 2019

MASTER B        
Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Total 3 fechasFecha 4TOTAL
1WASHINGTON LORENZOMASTER B3535351050105
2JORGE RODRIGUEZMASTER B24170412970
3RONALD CURTIMASTER B161117441458
4MARIO WYNANTSMASTER B171016431255
5DARÍO GUTIÉRREZMASTER B0015153550
6DIONISIO ROLDANMASTER B111013341347
7ALBERTO DIEZMASTER B2916045045
8CARLOS GASPERIMASTER B101010301141
9JAVIER DOTTIMASTER B2000201636
10GERMAN DOTIMASTER B0142034034
11WALTER MIRANDAMASTER B10101434034
12JUAN JOSE BALDAMASTER B12011231033
13FRANCO PACELLOMASTER B0150151530
14CARLOS GABRIEL GALLARDOMASTER B029029029
15OSCAR PIASMASTER B002929029
16GUSTAVO ROCAMASTER B002424024
17MAURICIO GANONMASTER B024024024
18GUILLERMO PEREZMASTER B00002424
19HUGO ACOSTAMASTER B0100101020
20SERGIO BERTASSIMASTER B020020020
21ROBERT PEREYRAMASTER B00002020
22RAFAEL SILVAMASTER B00001717
23HORACIO FERNANDEZMASTER B150015015
24FRANCISCO MISAEL RUIZMASTER B140014014
25ALEJANDRO PEREIRAMASTER B130013013
26RICARDO ANCHORENAMASTER B013013013
27MARIO JURADOMASTER B012012012
28PABLO IRRAZABALMASTER B001212012
29HECTOR GUTIERREZMASTER B100010010
30JORGE AZURICAMASTER B001010010
31JULIO BAZANMASTER B010010010
32NACHO GUTIERREZMASTER B00001010
33ALVARO BREMERMANNMASTER B010101

Master C HARO 2019

MASTER C        
Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Total 3 fechasFecha 4TOTAL
1SERGIO TERESCHUKMASTER C35240593594
2MARCELO FERRAZANMASTER C17160332962
3ANDRES PAREDESMASTER C01424382462
4JOSÉ EDUARDO FERREIRAMASTER C151015401353
5DOMINGO LOGUIRATOMASTER C2029049049
6EDGARDO LECCINIMASTER C2920049049
7RAMIRO GEREZMASTER C01313261642
8ALVARO BREMERMANNMASTER C0020202040
9MARIO SCARMATOMASTER C14120261440
10LUIS MALARINMASTER C035035035
11NORBERTO RIOSMASTER C003535035
12ANDRÉS REYESMASTER C1615031031
13DIEGO ELOLAMASTER C002929029
14MARIO MARYMASTER C0111425025
15RICARDO HORMAIZTEGUIMASTER C240024024
16JORGE PEREZMASTER C001717017
17JUAN FELICIO TRINDADEMASTER C017017017
18MARCELO MIERESMASTER C00001717
19JULIO SEVCHUKMASTER C001616016
20EDGARDO RODRIGUEZMASTER C00001515
21JORGE FONTESMASTER C130013013
22DARIO ACOSTAMASTER C001212012
23RAMIRO ENRIQUE PESCE GONZALEZMASTER C001111011

Elite HARO 2019

ELITE        
Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Total 3 fechasFecha 4TOTAL
1NICOLÁS HERMÍNELITE3529299320113
2ENRIQUE PECULIOELITE2900293564
3SANTIAGO VIGILELITE16140301747
4FEDERICO IDIARTEELITE003535035
5BRIAN WILKINSELITE035035035
6PABLO OXANDABARATELITE0020201434
7PABLO GUTIERREZELITE0016161329
8SIRO PEREZELITE00002929
9NICOLAS PARODIELITE240024024
10JORGE CARDOZOELITE002424024
11GONZALO TAGLIABUEELITE024024024
12JUAN BALBUENAELITE00002424
13GABRIEL DO CARLOELITE020020020
14CARLOS GALLARDOELITE200020020
15FEDERICO RIVEROELITE001717017
16FEDERICO CAPDEVIELLEELITE017017017
17BRIAN BRITOS SIMMARIELITE170017017
18ENRIQUE VILLALBAELITE016016016
19SANTIAGO PEREIRAELITE00001616
20VALENTIN BARRETOELITE015015015
21GONZALO MACHADOELITE150015015
22LUKAS SCHMIDTELITE00001515
23LEANDRO BIANCHIELITE140014014
24ALVARO LAPALMAELITE013013013
25GUILLERMO CURBELOELITE012012012

Comparte con amigos