22 marzo, 2019

Campeonato Promocional

CE Junior

Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Fecha 4Fecha 5Fecha 6Fecha 7Fecha 8TOTAL
1STEFANO URÁNJUNIOR201418202020112
2TOMAS IRAZOQUIJUNIOR14121414181890
3HUGO ROMEROJUNIOR12101212161274
4MICHEL PEREZJUNIOR181620160070
5GUZMÁN GRECCOJUNIOR16201600052
6FRANCO SELLANESJUNIOR108100141052
7FACUNDO GILLESJUNIOR0681121643
8FEDERICO MALANJUNIOR018000018
9AGUSTIN DORREGOJUNIOR000180018
10NICOLAS RODRIGUEZJUNIOR000001414
11MATIAS BUFFAJUNIOR000010010

CE Promocional Damas A

Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Fecha 4Fecha 5Fecha 6Fecha 7Fecha 8TOTAL
1GIMENA CAMBIOPDA0202014202094
2PAMELA ALVAREZPDA18161810101890
3JENNIFER ESPINOPDA0002018038
4DANIELA REYESPDA2014000034
5PAOLA CASTELLOPDA0001216028
6MARIANA SILVAPDA018000018
7CECILIA COLLAZOPDA000180018
8FRANCISCA FREGEIROPDA000160016
9CLAUDIA POLLEROPDA000014014
10JESSICA RODRIGUEZPDA000012012

CE Promocional Damas B

Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Fecha 4Fecha 5Fecha 6Fecha 7Fecha 8TOTAL
1ANA ALVAREZPDB201616161818104
2VIKLA LÓPEZPDB020020202080
3JOVAGNA RODRIGUEZPDB018181801670
4PATRICIA TABAREZPDB11012141038
5IVONNE GARCIAPDB1812040034
6CECILIA CABRERAPDB164800028
7SILVIA LEIVAPDB080310021
8CARMEN RAMIREZPDB142400020
9KAREN LALUZPDB002000020
10FIORELLA CAMPANELLAPDB000016016
11PATRICIA FERREIRAPDB014000014
12VERONICA QUIROGAPDB001400014
13DELMA CABRERAPDB000014014
14ALBA SILVAPDB000001414
15ELENA GALLOPDB120000012
16BETTINA LUGOPDB000120012
17NOELIA ZINOVEEVPDB000012012
18PATRICIA CAMARGOPDB001000010
19ANDREA MARTINEZPDB000100010
20SUSANA ALALLONPDB0018009
21STELLA MARICHALPDB0600006
22MARIA FERNANDA CURBELOPDB0060006
23LORENA NOEMI DEBECES BENTANCORPDB0006006
24LAURA ALVAREZPDB0300003
25GILDA BRUNPDB0200002
26INES CURBELOPDB1000001
27ANA LAURA PEISINOPDB0010001
28NORMA HERNÁNDEZPDB0000101

CE Promocional Caballeros A

Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Fecha 4Fecha 5Fecha 6Fecha 7Fecha 8TOTAL
1MAXIMILIANO BONILLAPCA201818182020114
2GASTÓN GARCIAPCA0161620101880
3CARLOS ACOSTAPCA1612121418274
4IGNACIO PARDOPCA1426816652
5LEANDRO GAITANOPCA0820160044
6FABRICIO PIÑEYROPCA03101041441
7BRUNO CLAVIJOPCA0226141034
8IGNACIO HERNÁNDEZPCA0201400034
9SANTIAGO ESTRAMILPCA060128026
10WILMER PIÑEIROPCA022431223
11MAXIMILIANO PEREZPCA180000018
12YAMANDU LECUNAPCA000001616
13MAICOL GARCIAPCA122100015
14GERMAN IRRAZABALPCA014000014
15ENZO RIVEROPCA000012012
16BRAIAN PARDOPCA010000010
17MARTIN SILVAPCA100000010
18BRUNO BORTOLUZZIPCA3222009
19IGNACIO QUINTEROSPCA0000088
20CHRISTIAN GARRELPCA6200008
21DANILO BONILLAPCA0200608
22EZEQUIEL MACIELPCA0080008
23MARCELO SALATIPCA2222008
24ROBERTO ESPINOSAPCA8000008
25SANTIAGO CABRERAPCA4040008
26FEDERICO RODRÍGUEZPCA0002237
27DANIEL BILBAOPCA2200026
28JOSÉ LUIS CASTELLOPCA0022026
29FEDERICO TORRESPCA0022206
30MARCELO RODRIGUEZPCA0202206
31MATÍAS LECCHINIPCA0202206
32OSIRIS GALARETTOPCA0022206
33PABLO MARTÍNEZ DOMÍNGUEZPCA0222006
34RODRIGO FERNÁNDEZPCA0202206
35JUAN PABLO CALEROPCA0023005
36PABLO VIERAPCA0230005
37SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZPCA0221005
38NICOLÁS LEGARRALDEPCA0000044
39DIEGO FUENTESPCA0020024
40DANIEL GARCÍAPCA0000224
41AGUSTÍN CASTELLOPCA0022004
42ALEXANDER MACHINPCA0022004
43ANDRÉS SOSAPCA0400004
44DIEGO GONZALEZPCA0220004
45EMILIANO SARAZOLAPCA0202004
46LEONARDO QUINTEROSPCA0020204
47MATÍAS BAUZAPCA2002004
48PABLO OLIVEROPCA0002204
49WLADIMIR MARTINEZPCA2200004
50GONZALO HERNÁNDEZPCA0210003
51MATIAS BERTOLINIPCA0000022
52DAMIAN FONTESPCA0200002
53DIEGO CHANFORANPCA0002002
54FEDERICO BORGESPCA0200002
55GONZALO REYESPCA0002002
56JORGE GRAUPCA0200002
57MANUEL REBOLLOPCA0002002
58MAXIMILIANO SUAREZPCA0020002
59MICHEL BRIARTPCA0200002
60NICOLÁS MEDINAPCA0200002
61NICOLAS NORIAPCA0002002
62PABLO DOMINIPCA0020002
63PABLO HERNANDEZPCA0200002
64ANDRES MARADEIPCA0000202
65FLAVIO MARREROPCA0000202
66IGNACIO CABRERAPCA0000202
67IGNACIO MOLINAPCA0000202
68MAURCIO MELGARESPCA0000202
69SANTIAGO DOGLIOPCA0000202
70SANTIAGO FIGUEREDOPCA0000202
71SANTIAGO MADERAPCA0000202
72SEBASTIAN DOBALOPCA0000202
73WASHINGTON MARTINEZPCA0000202
74ALVARO QUINTANAPCA0001001
75ANDRÉS PEREZPCA0001001
76IGANCIO PALESEPCA1000001
77JOSE CASELLAPCA0100001
78DANIEL RAMIREZPCA0000101

Promocional Caballeros B

Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Fecha 4Fecha 5Fecha 6Fecha 7Fecha 8TOTAL
1EDGAR GARCIAPCB20202020816104
2GUSTAVO GONZÁLEZPCB1210141641470
3ABAYUBA BUSLONPCB181221418165
4JULIO LAPASTAPCB01811816053
5CARLOS LAUZPCB16810126052
6MARTIN OLIVERAPCB8168821052
7FABIAN GONZALEZPCB661622840
8DIBER PEREZPCB0018031839
9GUSTAVO OLIVEROPCB0000102030
10ANDRES PEREZPCB103360022
11PABLO CARDOZOPCB022421222
12MATHIAS PINTADOPCB000020020
13RAFAEL PEREYRAPCB140032019
14LUIS CABRERAPCB22222616
15DINARDO RODRÍGUEZPCB014000014
16LEO GONZÁLEZPCB000014014
17MAURO HEROUPCB02422313
18CONO MOREIRAPCB000102012
19FERNANDO ROMAPCB001200012
20MATIAS ARTIGASPCB000012012
21JORGE SELLANESPCB22202210
22ULISES GILLESPCB02222210
23ALVARO ARICETAPCB0412209
24ANDRES ZANELLIPCB2202208
25DIEGO CARDOZOPCB2222008
26MARIO LECORPCB2220208
27RICARDO CONDEPCB0200248
28RODOLFO MATIAUDEPCB0260008
29ABRAHAM BOLAZZIPCB0022026
30GUSTAVO MARTINEZPCB2220006
31JOSE IGNACIO BERTOLINIPCB4200006
32RAFAEL ALLÍOPCB0002226
33RAUL CASTELLOPCB0002226
34CARLOS FERREPCB2002004
35DANIEL CONDEPCB0022004
36DARIO PORTILLOPCB0200024
37FABIAN MARTINEZPCB2200004
38HENRRY DEL VALLEPCB0202004
39LUCIANO DIAZPCB0000224
40WALTER VALVERDEPCB2020004
41MARIO CARZODOPCB1002003
42OMAR VIERAPCB0200103
43PANO HADJIRALLISPCB3000003
44ALVARO FREGEIROPCB0000202
45ANDRÉS CALFANIPCB0000202
46ANDRÉS MÁRQUEZPCB0000202
47ANIBAL OMAR FRONTERA RODAPCB0000202
48CARLOS ESPINOPCB0000202
49CARLOS GAITANPCB0000202
50DANILO HERNANDEZPCB0002002
51DIVER SELLANESPCB0020002
52EDISON LUZARDOPCB0020002
53EMILIO CHAMBONPCB0000202
54ENRIQUE GARCIAPCB0002002
55FABIAN ALVAREZPCB0200002
56FEDERICO IRUTTAPCB0000202
57JAVIER LEMAPCB0000202
58JORGE SOZAPCB2000002
59JOSE ANDRÉS QUIROGAPCB0020002
60JOSÉ LUIS CASTELLOPCB0000202
61JUAN ANDRES MARQUEZPCB0000022
62JUAN PABLO HERNÁNDEZPCB0000202
63JUAN SILVAPCB2000002
64LEONARDO FABIAN PEREZ VAZQUEZPCB0000202
65LUCIO DANIEL IPARRAGUIRRE PEREIRAPCB2000002
66LUIS FABIÁN VEGA HERNÁNDEZPCB0020002
67MANUEL ANDRADEPCB0200002
68MARCELO BISENSANGPCB0020002
69MARCELO VERAPCB0200002
70MAURICIO CAÑELLASPCB0200002
71MAURICIO VELASQUEZPCB0020002
72NELSON OBELARPCB2000002
73ÓSCAR DANIEL BLANCO SANGUINETTIPCB0000202
74RUBEN SERVETTOPCB0000202
75SEBASTIAN BERACOCHEAPCB0000202
76WALTER BAREIROPCB0200002
77WILLIAMS MARTÍNEZPCB2000002
78HUGO RODRIGUEZPCB1000001
79MAURICIO BLANCOPCB0100001
80VICTOR CABRERAPCB0010001

CE Master D

Col. Cat.NombreCategoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Fecha 4Fecha 5Fecha 6Fecha 7Fecha 8TOTAL
1LUIS GOMEZMASTER D202020182020118
2HOLBER TULIPÁNMASTER D1412160161876
3ISMAEL FONTEMASTER D1681410121272
4ESTEBAN NEGRÍNMASTER D181611611466
5VICTOR GONZALEZMASTER D0141212141062
6WILSON REYESMASTER D00181418050
7CACHO RAMIREZMASTER D0180200038
8JOSÉ PEREZMASTER D008801632
9OLDIMAR DELEONMASTER D12101000032
10RICARDO CABAÑAMASTER D0600006
11OMAR VIERA MASTER D0060006
12DIVER VIERAMASTER D0006006
13WILSON SEQUEIRAMASTER D0400004
14ADALBERTO SELLANESMASTER D0040004
15JULIO BATISTAMASTER D0004004
16ERNESTO ERNSTMASTER D0000101
Comparte con amigos