24 agosto, 2018

Campeonato Copa XCO 2019

Promocional Caballeros

Col. Cat.NombreCagoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Total
1PABLO ROSSOPCA222042
2LUCIANO QUINTIANPCA181634
3MAXIMILIANO PEREZPCA201434
4PABLO FERNÁNDEZPCA141832
5ANDRES GIMÉNEZPCA161228
6ANGELO CARDOZOPCA02222
7NICOLAS ARÁUJOPCA10515
8DIEGO SANTANAPCA12012
9IGNACIO OCAMPOPCA8210
10RICARDO MESONESPCA01010
11MAXIMILIANO GARCIAPCA088
12RUBEN SERVETTOPCA628
13RODRIGO DEMATTEISPCA527
14GASTON BARRIOSPCA066
15EMILIO ARISTIMUÑOPCA224
16JUAN FRANCISCO HARETCHEPCA213
17DIEGO TORRESPCA022
18FEDERICO MACHADOPCA022
19FLAVIO MARREROPCA022
20JAVIER LEMAPCA022
21RAMIRO LOMBARDOPCA022
22GUSTAVO MARTINEZPCA011
23GUSTAVO PRESAPCA011
24HEBERT CAMBRERAPCA011
25RICHARD DE LA LLANAPCA011

Promocional Damas

Col. Cat.NombreCagoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Total
1MARIANA GONZALEZPDA222244
2SERENA SANTANAPDA182038
3ANALIA PEREZPDA20121
4CECILIA RODRIGUEZPDA01818

Damas Elite

Col. Cat.NombreCagoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Total
1LAURA FONTESDAMAS ELITE222244
2SILVINA SILVADAMAS ELITE202040
3YEREMI CHUMILODAMAS ELITE18018
4SOLEDAD GONZALEZDAMAS ELITE01818
5CINDY CASSINADAMAS ELITE01616

Damas A

Col. Cat.NombreCagoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Total
1VANESSA SUAREZDAMAS A222244
2VALERIA AVILADAMAS A011

Damas B

Col. Cat.NombreCagoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Total
1LUZMARINA FAJARDO QUIROGADAMAS B182240
2PATRICIA FERNANDEZDAMAS B142034
3CAROL CATTALURDADAMAS B22022
4GABRIELA AQUINODAMAS B20020
5BEATRIZ CANOBRADAMAS B01818
6TERESA FERREIRADAMAS B16016
7MARIELLA MACHADODAMAS B101

Damas C

Col. Cat.NombreCagoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Total
1MARCELA MURILLODAMAS C22022

Cadetes

Col. Cat.NombreCagoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Total
1MATEO ARMENDARIZCADETES222244
2FRANCO DUFFOURCADETES02020

Junior

Col. Cat.NombreCagoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Total
1LEONARDO PEREIRA FERNÁNDEZJUNIOR222042
2FACUNDO ESTEBEZJUNIOR181836
3RONALD SANTOSJUNIOR02222
4LUCAS RADESCAJUNIOR20020
5DANTE GOMEZJUNIOR16016
6BRIAN HERNANDEZJUNIOR14014
7ANTHONY PARODIJUNIOR12012

Sub 23

Col. Cat.NombreCagoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Total
1MAXIMILIANO HIERROSUB 23202242
2MATÍAS ALEGRESUB 23182038
3BRUNO SILVEIRA SUB 2322022
4KEVIN CORUJOSUB 2316016
5TIAGO SIEBURGER DOS SANTOSSUB 2314014
6SANTIAGO CABRERASUB 2312012

Master A

Col. Cat.NombreCagoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Total
1GUSTAVO AQUINOMASTER A222244
2RONY GRIEGOMASTER A181836
3JESÚS LEOTADOMASTER A142034
4MARTIN GONZÁLEZMASTER A121426
5NICOLÁS CORREAMASTER A101626
6DIEGO UBIEDOMASTER A20020
7FEDERICO NEGRINMASTER A81018
8NICOLAS DAVYTMASTER A16016
9DIEGO RODRIGUEZMASTER A01212
10PABLO SANTANAMASTER A268
11SANTIAGO LEMOSMASTER A088
12JOSE GARCÍAMASTER A606
13PETER BRAGAMASTER A505
14JOEL CORREAMASTER A055
15ALEXIS MARTINEZMASTER A224
16ADRIAN DIAZMASTER A224
17PATRICIO SPILLEREMASTER A213
18JUAN LOPEZMASTER A202
19MAURO AMARALMASTER A202
20JORGE BERRUETAAMASTER A022
21DARÍO CARDOZOMASTER A101
22PABLO ROSELLIMASTER A101
23DIEGO ECHEVERRÍAMASTER A101
24DIEGO LEMOSMASTER A011
25MARIANO JAUMEMASTER A011

Master B

Col. Cat.NombreCagoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Total
1MARCOS MARTÍNEZMASTER B222244
2MARCOS CHOCHOMASTER B202040
3GUILLERMO ANDRÉS RODRÍGUEZMASTER B121628
4SEBASTIAN GUEVARAMASTER B101828
5JORGE CEDRESMASTER B81220
6GUSTAVO OLIVEROMASTER B61420
7MARCELO GOPARMASTER B18018
8WASHINGTON LORENZOMASTER B16016
9GERARD PERAZAMASTER B14014
10DANIEL DE LEÓN GARBARINOMASTER B21012
11ERNESTO DUFFOURMASTER B088
12ALEJANDRO TRINIDADMASTER B257
13JUAN ACUÑAMASTER B066
14FERNANDO VERAMASTER B505
15ISRAEL CACERESMASTER B202
16PANO HADJIRALLISMASTER B202

Master C

Col. Cat.NombreCagoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Total
1WASHINGTON ALVEZMASTER C202040
2WILLIAM GRIEGOMASTER C181634
3RICARDO HORMAIZTEGUIMASTER C22022
4JORGE PEDROUZOMASTER C02222
5PABLO RICCIARDIMASTER C11819
6ROBIN MALDONADOMASTER C16016
7MATÍAS PIQUEREZMASTER C11415
8CESAR VIOLAMASTER C14014
9FABIAN BORGESMASTER C12012

Master D

Col. Cat.NombreCagoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Total
1JAVIER DARRIULATMASTER D202242
2JOSE GUIDOBONOMASTER D162036
3WASHINGTON BONANSEAMASTER D22022
4IVES XAVIERMASTER D18018

Open Elite

Col. Cat.NombreCagoríaFecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3Total
1LEONARDO ROTUNDOOPEN ELITE202242
2NICOLÁS BONANSEAOPEN ELITE181836
3NICOLAS LARRAÑAGAOPEN ELITE162036
4EMILIANO CURBELOOPEN ELITE81624
5KIAN SANTANAOPEN ELITE22022
6NICOLAS ARAMBURUOPEN ELITE14014
7MATIAS MIRABALLESOPEN ELITE21214
8MAURO URTIAGAOPEN ELITE01414
9ALEJANDRO PRUDENTEOPEN ELITE12012
10PABLO ALDERETEOPEN ELITE10010
11MATIAS ARTIGASOPEN ELITE606
12JOSHUA GONZALEZOPEN ELITE505
13RODRIGO RODAOPEN ELITE202
14LEONARDO GARRIDOOPEN ELITE101
15EMILIANO DEL CAMPOOPEN ELITE101
16RENZO MIÑOSOPEN ELITE101
17JHONATAN ROJASOPEN ELITE011
18AGUSTIN GIACUSSAOPEN ELITE011

Comparte con amigos