7 octubre, 2018

I.S.D. Las Piedras – Resultados

General Competitiva

Col. GralCol. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/HRitmo
11359ALEJANDRO SENAMASTER B1:17:5426,960:02:14
212ALEJANDRO PRUDENTEOPEN ELITE1:17:5826,930:02:14
32352MARCELO FURTADOMASTER B1:18:5526,610:02:15
421MATI JORGESOPEN ELITE1:19:0026,580:02:15
51213FEDERICO FERREIRAMASTER A1:20:3326,070:02:18
63356JOSÉ GUSTAVO MARTÍNEZMASTER B1:21:3225,760:02:20
71405ALFREDO JAVIER RODRIGUEZMASTER C1:21:3425,750:02:20
833JULIO SILVAOPEN ELITE1:23:0125,300:02:22
92214GARY SEBASTIANA ACOSTAMASTER A1:23:0225,290:02:22
10419NESTOR SILVERAOPEN ELITE1:24:3024,850:02:25
112406CARLOS ALTEZMASTER C1:27:0824,100:02:29
124354CLAUDIO SOUZA ROCHAMASTER B1:28:1423,800:02:31
135355FREDI GONZALO DA COSTAMASTER B1:28:3323,720:02:32
143215DEAN IGUINIMASTER A1:29:2623,480:02:33
156357JUAN DI CASTROMASTER B1:29:5423,360:02:34
164210ANDRES LARREAMASTER A1:31:2822,960:02:37
171466FRANCISCO MANDAGARANMASTER D1:31:3222,940:02:37
187353CLAUDIONEI G MORAESMASTER B1:31:4122,900:02:37
191561ANAHI PAIVADAMAS B1:33:5922,340:02:41
205211DIEGO JORGESMASTER A1:35:0822,070:02:43
212560ROSANA GONZÁLEZDAMAS B1:36:5521,670:02:46
223407LUIS ALBERTO FERREIRAMASTER C1:38:4321,270:02:49
231509CAROLINA MELENDEZDAMAS A1:38:5421,230:02:50
248351JAVIER PORTELAMASTER B1:47:1419,580:03:04
256212OSCAR SOBAMASTER A1:48:3919,330:03:06
263559VALERIA PAGELDAMAS B1:50:3418,990:03:10
274408ALVARO AVILAMASTER C1:53:2218,520:03:14

General Promocional

Col. GralCol. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/HRitmo
11155MAYCOL PEREYRAJUNIOR0:51:4026,710:02:15
22156FACUNDO PIRIZJUNIOR0:51:4126,700:02:15
31807JUAN MAÑANAPCB0:55:5924,650:02:26
43154SANTIAGO MEDEROSJUNIOR0:55:5924,650:02:26
51744MARTIN OLIVERAPCA0:56:0024,640:02:26
62800MILTON RODRIGUEZPCB0:56:4024,350:02:28
72739MAYCOL CARDOSOPCA0:58:1623,680:02:32
83805MAURICIO CORREAPCB0:58:5023,460:02:33
93738OSCAR PERALTAPCA0:59:5523,030:02:36
104808ALBERTO ANASTASIAPCB1:01:2222,490:02:40
114742RAFAEL LUCEROPCA1:03:0521,880:02:45
125745RODRIGO HERNANDEZPCA1:04:0921,510:02:47
135806MARCELO ROTTAPCB1:06:2520,780:02:53
141669MÓNICA MILAPDB1:06:3820,710:02:54
152668SOLEY PENZAPDB1:06:5920,600:02:55
163678NOELIA ZINOVEEVPDB1:07:1920,500:02:56
174671SILVIA IVANOFFPDB1:09:2119,900:03:01
181636ROSANA PASCALPDA1:09:2219,890:03:01
196801RUBEN SERVETTOPCB1:10:4619,500:03:05
205679VICTORIA RODRIGUEZPDB1:11:5419,190:03:08
217818DIEGO GARCÍAPCB1:12:1919,080:03:09
226670KAREN FERNÁNDEZPDB1:15:3518,260:03:17
238804RENAN PIO MAXIMILAPCB1:19:0217,460:03:26
249803GILNEI MENDES SENAPCB1:19:0217,460:03:26
256741RYCHER PEREIRAPCA1:19:1417,420:03:27
267743DANIEL SENA JUNIORPCA1:19:2017,390:03:27
278746SAMI MUSAPCA1:21:2216,960:03:32
289737FERNANDO SILVERAPCA1:22:0316,820:03:34
2910740GILIEU DIAS PEREIRA NUNESPCA1:22:1516,780:03:35
3010802GIOVANI PIO MAXIMILAPCB1:28:4415,550:03:51
Comparte con amigos