20 octubre, 2019

Laguna del Sauce MTB/Running

General 4K

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/hRitmo
111457PEDRO SILVEIRARUNNING CABALLEROS0:17:3713,620:04:24
221428RAUL BANEGASRUNNING CABALLEROS0:20:5311,490:05:13
331448CRISTIAN VILLALBARUNNING CABALLEROS0:22:0510,870:05:31
441431LEONARDO LEGUIXAMONRUNNING CABALLEROS0:22:0910,840:05:32
551468LEONARDO FERRARIRUNNING CABALLEROS0:23:3210,200:05:53
611452DEBORAH ABEIJONRUNNING DAMAS0:26:259,090:06:36
721461STEFFANI PEREIRARUNNING DAMAS0:26:319,050:06:38
861462JAVIER PEREIRA GUERRARUNNING CABALLEROS0:26:329,050:06:38
931458MARÍA PEREYRARUNNING DAMAS0:26:339,040:06:38
1041445MARIA ESTER OCAÑO CHAGASRUNNING DAMAS0:27:158,810:06:49
1151455KAREN PEREIRARUNNING DAMAS0:28:168,490:07:04
1261467IRINA FLEITASRUNNING DAMAS0:28:298,430:07:07
1371464NELLY IBARRARUNNING DAMAS0:30:407,830:07:40
1481439ESTEFANIA BARBOZARUNNING DAMAS0:30:547,770:07:43
1591425MARIANELA ÁLVAREZRUNNING DAMAS0:32:597,280:08:15
16101421MARIA AMARALRUNNING DAMAS0:33:227,190:08:20
17111432ROSANA VALVERDERUNNING DAMAS0:33:247,190:08:21
18121433INGRID VALVERDERUNNING DAMAS0:33:257,180:08:21
1971442SEBASTIÁN BRITORUNNING CABALLEROS0:34:017,060:08:30
20131466AGUSTINA CAORSIRUNNING DAMAS0:34:157,010:08:34
21141423LORENA DE LEONRUNNING DAMAS0:34:396,930:08:40
2281424GONZALO BONILLARUNNING CABALLEROS0:34:396,930:08:40
23151438NATALIA GALLORUNNING DAMAS0:35:226,790:08:51
24161437JASTIN LEMOSRUNNING DAMAS0:37:306,400:09:22
25171429MARIA ELISA DUTRARUNNING DAMAS0:43:265,530:10:51
26AB1463ALEJANDRO UMPIERREZRUNNING CABALLEROSs/t

General 10K

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/hRitmo
111446RAMIRO RODRIGUEZCABALLEROS A 10K0:39:1515,290:03:55
221427MARTIN MÉNDEZCABALLEROS A 10K0:39:4615,090:03:59
311435GERARDO ALVARIZACABALLEROS B 10K0:41:0014,630:04:06
421426DARIO OSORESCABALLEROS B 10K0:41:3414,430:04:09
531454JOSELO RIVEROCABALLEROS A 10K0:42:4114,060:04:16
631436DARIO RODRIGUEZCABALLEROS B 10K0:45:0313,320:04:30
741430ALEJANDRO CORREACABALLEROS B 10K0:45:0913,290:04:31
851470ANIBAL GIMENEZCABALLEROS B 10K0:45:2113,230:04:32
911444ANITA SUAREZDAMAS B 10K0:47:1312,710:04:43
1061459ADOLFO RODRIGUEZCABALLEROS B 10K0:49:0512,220:04:54
1141460EMILIANO LASSALLECABALLEROS A 10K0:51:0811,730:05:07
1221434LOURDES GOMEZDAMAS B 10K0:52:1011,500:05:13
1331469ANA GONZALEZDAMAS B 10K0:52:2211,460:05:14
1451465OSCAR PEREIRACABALLEROS A 10K0:53:5211,140:05:23
1541471MANUELA AQUINODAMAS B 10K0:54:0411,100:05:24
1671443ALEJANDRO FERNÁNDEZCABALLEROS B 10K0:55:3810,780:05:34
1781456CRISTIAN CEDREZCABALLEROS B 10K0:57:4410,390:05:46
1891447EBERT ALTEZCABALLEROS B 10K0:58:0710,320:05:49
19101422FABIAN PEREZCABALLEROS B 10K0:59:1610,120:05:56
2051453LORENA ABAIJONDAMAS B 10K0:59:1710,120:05:56
2161420CARLOS FIGUEREDOCABALLEROS A 10K1:06:379,010:06:40
2271441GUSTAVO SEQUEIRACABALLEROS A 10K1:07:308,890:06:45
2311440INES ARAUJODAMAS A 10K1:08:028,820:06:48
2461451MARILINA GONZÁLEZDAMAS B 10K1:19:067,590:07:55
2571449CLAUDIA SILVADAMAS B 10K1:19:307,550:07:57
2681450MONICA DE LEÓNDAMAS B 10K1:19:317,550:07:57
27AB1419VALERIA BURGUEZDAMAS B 10Ks/t

General Promocional

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/hRitmo
11727NAHUEL FRANZAPCA0:43:1234,720:01:44
22729LUIS MARCELO FERREIRAPCA0:43:1434,700:01:44
31850JUAN HERNÁNDEZPCB0:43:2834,510:01:44
42847JOSÉ MARTÍNEZPCB0:43:3334,440:01:45
53848JUAN DI CASTROPCB0:45:1033,210:01:48
63734MARCOS SILVERAPCA0:45:1333,170:01:49
74857LEONARDO GONZALEZPCB0:45:3032,970:01:49
84732DIEGO SALAVERRYPCA0:46:5731,950:01:53
95841MAXIMILIANO QUEJELLAPCB0:47:1431,760:01:53
105726MARCELO BARRETOPCA0:47:1531,750:01:53
116855RUBEN SERVETTOPCB0:47:1531,750:01:53
127852ALVARO PEREIRAPCB0:47:1531,750:01:53
138836ISMAEL TRINIDADPCB0:47:1831,710:01:54
149854JUAN MARTINEZPCB0:47:2031,690:01:54
156725CHRISTIAN GUADALUPEPCA0:49:1730,440:01:58
1610845JUAN CARLOS MONTEROPCB0:49:2330,370:01:59
1711849OMAR FELIPPCB0:50:2029,800:02:01
187724ANTHONY PÉREZPCA0:50:2529,750:02:01
1912843NILO LOMBARDOPCB0:50:2929,710:02:01
208728IGNACIO CABRERAPCA0:50:3029,720:02:01
2113840PAULO SANCHEZPCB0:50:5629,450:02:02
229730JUBERT PARODIPCA0:51:2429,180:02:03
2310733ALEJANDRO PEREIRAPCA0:52:0528,800:02:05
2414835MARCOS PEREYRAPCB0:52:2328,640:02:06
2515839ANIBAL FRONTERAPCB0:53:0128,290:02:07
2616853JORGE WILSON PEREIRA GRASSOPCB0:53:3328,010:02:09
2717842RICHARD MASPCB0:54:0127,770:02:10
2818846MARCOS ALBERTO OLIVERAPCB0:54:0127,770:02:10
2911731LEO GONZALEZPCA0:54:1927,620:02:10
3019844YONNY LOPEZPCB0:56:4126,460:02:16
3120859GUSTAVO MUJICAPCB0:56:4226,460:02:16
321681OLGA OLIVERAPDB0:56:5526,350:02:17
332683JAQUELIN PIRESPDB0:57:3426,050:02:18
343680ANA VERÓNICA AGUILERA FERNANDEZPDB0:57:3526,050:02:18
3521861FABIÁN CRISTALDOPCB0:57:3526,050:02:18
361166SANTIAGO OLIVERAJUNIOR0:57:4825,950:02:19
3722837ISRAEL PEREZPCB0:57:5225,920:02:19
384679CAROLINA VEGAPDB0:58:2825,660:02:20
391628NELLY SOTTOPDA0:59:0925,360:02:22
402632NADIA RODRIGUEZPDA0:59:3625,170:02:23
4123856YOFER SIERIGPCB0:59:3825,150:02:23
425682ANDREA LEDESMAPDB1:00:3224,780:02:25
436684YOANA SEQUEIRAPDB1:00:5224,640:02:26
4424851PEDRO ROMEO MOREIRA AMARALPCB1:00:5824,600:02:26
4525838GABRIEL VI?OLESPCB1:01:0524,560:02:27
4626860SEBASTIÁN GONZÁLEZPCB1:01:0524,560:02:27
473631VANESSA BRITOPDA1:03:0923,750:02:32
484629XIMENA MARTINEZPDA1:05:3922,850:02:38
4927858FERNANDO PAISPCB1:05:5922,730:02:38
502167LUCIANO PAISJUNIOR1:06:0122,720:02:38
5112723JAVIER GONZÁLEZPCA1:09:3521,560:02:47
527678VERÓNICA AGUIARPDB1:09:4121,530:02:47
535630JIMENA BRITOPDA1:16:5319,510:03:05

General Competitiva

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/hRitmo
11314ANDRÉS SANCHEZ FALCÓNMASTER B1:35:2031,470:01:54
21223MARTIN PEREZMASTER A1:36:3231,070:01:56
3115NESTOR SILVERAOPEN ELITE1:36:3331,060:01:56
42217BRUNO ACOSTAMASTER A1:36:3431,070:01:56
5211NICOLÁS SORONDOOPEN ELITE1:36:3531,060:01:56
61409ALBERTO BORDONMASTER C1:36:3631,060:01:56
73222DARIO CORREAMASTER A1:36:3631,060:01:56
84216RAUL NOBLEMASTER A1:37:1630,840:01:57
92324YONY NUÑEZMASTER B1:37:1730,840:01:57
105224SANTIAGO LEMOSMASTER A1:37:2330,810:01:57
116211DANIEL AGUIARMASTER A1:38:2630,480:01:58
12316NICOLAS LOPEZOPEN ELITE1:39:5430,030:01:59
137219YONATAN BUZOMASTER A1:39:5530,030:01:59
143320IVAN SANTANAMASTER B1:39:5730,020:01:59
154315MANUEL DA COSTAMASTER B1:39:5730,020:01:59
16412GEORGE FAUSTOPEN ELITE1:39:5830,010:01:59
179221RICHARD DE LEONMASTER A1:39:5830,010:01:59
188215ENZO MENDEZMASTER A1:39:5930,010:01:59
195316SERGIO ANDRES RODRÍGUEZ NÚÑEZMASTER B1:40:1229,940:02:00
202407DARIO SUAREZMASTER C1:40:1329,940:02:00
2110210SILVIO SANCHEZMASTER A1:40:2529,880:02:00
226318JORGE RODRIGUEZMASTER B1:40:2529,880:02:00
2311218DIEGO DE PAZOSMASTER A1:40:4529,780:02:01
243412DARIO CALCERRADAMASTER C1:40:4929,760:02:01
25514SANTIAGO BORDONOPEN ELITE1:41:3929,510:02:02
267325MAURO PASTORINOMASTER B1:42:0729,380:02:03
274410CLAUDIO BACCINOMASTER C1:42:5229,160:02:03
2812213ALEXIS MARTINEZMASTER A1:44:2428,740:02:05
298322LEANDRO SCAGANIMASTER B1:44:5528,590:02:06
309321MARCELO LASSOMASTER B1:44:5628,590:02:06
31610DANIEL ARISTIMUÑOOPEN ELITE1:56:2125,780:02:20
3210317SEBASTIAN GUEVARAMASTER B1:56:2325,780:02:20
331564PATRICIA FERNANDEZDAMAS B1:58:4225,270:02:22
345408RAMIRO SORONDOMASTER C1:59:2625,120:02:23
3511319JAVIER PORTELAMASTER B1:59:3725,080:02:24
3612323SANTIAGO GAYEMASTER B1:59:5625,010:02:24
3713212FERNANDO LARROSAMASTER A2:00:2424,920:02:24
382565PATRICIA ROSSANA PEREIRA ALTEZDAMAS B2:00:3024,900:02:25
396406LUIS ALBERTO FERREIRAMASTER C2:01:4724,630:02:26
4014220DIEGO SOCAMASTER A2:03:0324,380:02:28
413566BEATRIZ CANOBRADAMAS B2:03:0724,370:02:28
427411JOHNY SAMPAYOMASTER C2:04:3424,080:02:29
43AB13JHONATAN ROJASOPEN ELITEs/t
Comparte con amigos