9 diciembre, 2018

Pan de Azúcar Bike Race 2018

General Competitiva

Col Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/hRitmo
11241GUSTAVO AQUINO PIRIZMASTER A21:40:0431,180:01:55
21323JUAN BALBUENAMASTER B21:46:4929,210:02:03
317NICOLAS AGUSTIN HORNOS ROMEROOPEN ELITE1:48:4528,690:02:05
41205MATIAS PEREZMASTER A11:48:4828,680:02:06
51157THOMAS SILVAJUNIOR1:48:4928,670:02:06
62212FEDERICO COLLINSMASTER A11:48:5228,660:02:06
721MATIAS MEDICIOPEN ELITE1:49:4828,420:02:07
81341DARWIN MAGNANIMASTER B11:51:2927,990:02:09
938EUGENIO DUARTEOPEN ELITE1:52:4327,680:02:10
103209JOEL CORREAMASTER A11:52:5627,630:02:10
112247SEBASTIAN VILARIÑOMASTER A21:53:5927,370:02:12
124206NICOLÁS CORREA GARCÍAMASTER A11:54:0227,360:02:12
1344NESTOR SILVERAOPEN ELITE1:54:0327,360:02:12
142311JOSÉ MARTÍNEZMASTER B11:55:4826,940:02:14
155203BRUNO ACOSTAMASTER A11:57:0626,640:02:15
163343ERNESTO PICAMASTER B11:57:0726,640:02:15
1755DIEGO CEDRESOPEN ELITE1:58:5226,250:02:17
181414RUBEN DARÍO SUÁREZMASTER C11:59:0826,190:02:17
194338IVAN SANTANAMASTER B11:59:1526,160:02:18
206207ENZO MENDEZMASTER A11:59:1826,150:02:18
211410WASHINGTON ALVEZMASTER C21:59:2426,130:02:18
225339JUAN RAMÓN HERNÁNDEZMASTER B12:00:0225,990:02:18
232416EDUARDO GELPESMASTER C12:00:1325,950:02:19
2463SANTIAGO LEMOSOPEN ELITE2:02:2125,500:02:21
253248ALEXIS MARTINEZMASTER A22:02:2425,490:02:21
266313MAURO PAREYRAMASTER B12:02:4925,400:02:22
277200SEBASTIAN SANCHEZMASTER A12:03:0725,340:02:22
287312ALESSANDRO GIUSTIMASTER B12:03:1525,310:02:22
292327FREDI GONZALO DA COSTAMASTER B22:03:3325,250:02:23
308340GERARDO MOREIRAMASTER B12:03:4025,230:02:23
313412EDUARDO CASSINAMASTER C12:04:1325,120:02:23
328211PABLO RODRÍGUEZMASTER A12:05:4024,830:02:25
339337SERGIO RODRÍGUEZ NÚÑEZMASTER B12:05:4924,800:02:25
344418MARCELO FERRAZANMASTER C12:06:1224,720:02:26
352426JOSÉ ALBERTO PLORUTTI MAZZOLINIMASTER C22:07:5024,410:02:28
364239CESAR TECHERAMASTER A22:07:5824,380:02:28
3710335HENRY GARCIAMASTER B12:09:2324,110:02:29
383428JORGE ALDECOSEAMASTER C22:09:2924,100:02:29
395242SILVIO SANCHEZMASTER A22:09:3224,090:02:29
404425JOSE LOPETEGUIMASTER C22:10:1423,960:02:30
415427CESAR VIOLAMASTER C22:11:0323,810:02:31
423325GUSTAVO OLIVERAMASTER B22:11:0523,800:02:31
436245JESÚS CHRISTIAN TORRESMASTER A22:13:2523,390:02:34
447240LEONARDO GONZALEZMASTER A22:14:2823,200:02:35
458238MARTIN SARDEÑAMASTER A22:14:3223,190:02:35
465415CARLOS ALTEZMASTER C12:14:5923,110:02:36
479243EDUARDO FERNÁNDEZMASTER A22:15:2223,050:02:36
481468CACHO RAMIREZMASTER D2:16:3222,850:02:38
496424ENZO D’AMICOMASTER C22:18:4922,480:02:40
506411JULIO CESAR SPOTTI MIRABALLESMASTER C12:19:0422,440:02:40
514324JOSE ANTONIO SARDINAMASTER B22:19:3622,350:02:41
5211310RONALD CURTIMASTER B12:20:1422,250:02:42
5310236MARCOS MENDEZMASTER A22:20:4522,170:02:42
545326JORGE CEDRESMASTER B22:22:3721,880:02:45
55128CINDY CASSINADAMAS ELITE2:23:0121,820:02:45
5612314ROBERTO FORMOSO RÍOSMASTER B12:24:0321,660:02:46
5711234ADRIAN RUBIANESMASTER A22:25:2121,470:02:48
5812244SEBASTIÁN GUEVARAMASTER A22:26:5221,240:02:49
5913342LEONARDO PÉREZMASTER B12:27:2321,170:02:50
602158BRUNO SEABRAJUNIOR2:27:3021,150:02:50
6113246ALVARO JOSE PEREIRAMASTER A22:27:4021,130:02:50
6214249JUAN CARLOS BASMASTER A22:27:4021,130:02:50
637417RAMIRO SORONDOMASTER C12:28:1821,040:02:51
641552PATRICIA FERNANDEZDAMAS B2:29:0020,940:02:52
656328JUAN MARTINEZMASTER B22:32:1420,490:02:56
669208MARCOS SILVERAMASTER A12:33:2220,340:02:57
672469FRANCISCO MANDAGARANMASTER D2:33:2320,340:02:57
6810201IGNACIO OCAMPOMASTER A12:38:0519,740:03:02
692551LUZ MARINA FAJARDO QUIROGADAMAS B2:38:5419,630:03:03
703457JOSE GUIDOBONOMASTER D2:38:5619,630:03:03
717429MIGUEL MUNGAYMASTER C22:39:5519,510:03:05
72729ALFREDO RODRÍGUEZOPEN ELITE2:41:5619,270:03:07
7315235SEBASTIAN GONZALEZMASTER A22:42:3219,200:03:08
7482NICOLAS LOPEZOPEN ELITE2:42:3419,190:03:08
7516237RUDY GARCIAMASTER A22:45:3218,850:03:11
7611202CRISTIAN PEREZ SCOLAMASTER A13:06:2516,740:03:35
771109NICOLAS PINILLASUB 233:07:0816,670:03:36
783550ROXANA HERNANDEZDAMAS B3:18:0315,750:03:49
79AB413CARLOS VASSALLOMASTER C1s/t
80AB204EDGAR GARCIAMASTER A1s/t
81AB6NICOLAS LEMESOPEN ELITEs/t

General Promocional

Col Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/hRitmo
11747ANGELO CARDOSOPCA1:43:4520,240:02:58
22720JUAN DI CASTROPCA1:53:0918,560:03:14
33703YAMANDU LECUNAPCA1:54:3118,340:03:16
44719SANTIAGO MEDEROSPCA1:58:3617,710:03:23
55702DIEGO DE PAZOSPCA2:00:4117,400:03:27
66714ANIBAL GIMENEZPCA2:06:2416,610:03:37
77715DANILO BONILLAPCA2:08:4816,300:03:41
88709LUIS RODRIGUEZPCA2:08:5716,290:03:41
99704ALEJANDRO SAUL TOLEDOPCA2:13:4215,710:03:49
1010700NELSON DELGADOPCA2:13:5115,690:03:49
1111707DIEGO BALADONPCA2:13:5615,680:03:50
1212711MAYCOL CARDOSOPCA2:15:0315,550:03:52
1313724MAURICIO PEREZPCA2:17:0915,310:03:55
1414721FERNANDO VALENTEPCA2:21:5514,800:04:03
151617CARLA RODRÍGUEZPDA2:22:1714,760:04:04
1615710FERNANDO FALLAPCA2:23:1614,660:04:06
1716723TABARE MEDINAPCA2:24:1014,570:04:07
182618NOELIA ZINOVEEVPDA2:27:3514,230:04:13
193622VERÓNICA AGUILERAPDA2:28:5714,100:04:15
2017329JAVIER PORTELAPCA2:29:1614,070:04:16
214621ANA GONZÁLEZ DE LEÓNPDA2:29:4614,020:04:17
225619CECILIA HERNANDEZPDA2:30:2613,960:04:18
2318726ANÍBAL OMAR FRONTERA RODAPCA2:35:4013,490:04:27
2419705RUBEN SERVETTOPCA2:45:3012,690:04:44
2520722DIEGO MORANDOPCA2:46:1012,640:04:45
2621712GONZALO LOPEZPCA2:48:4412,450:04:49
276620ALICIA MARIELA IRIGOYENPDA3:07:5211,180:05:22
2822701CARLOS OLIVERAPCA3:09:0111,110:05:24
29AB716PABLO GUTMANPCAs/t
30AB708GONZALO BIRRIELPCAs/t
31AB717MATIAS GUTMANPCAs/t
32AB706JORGE ACEVEDOPCAs/t
33AB718FERNANDO PAISPCAs/t
34AB725CIRO PEREZPCAs/t

General Infantiles

Col Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/hRitmo
111005LAUTARO CARDOZO8 A 9 AÑOS0:05:2211,180:05:22
221009LUCIANO PAIS8 A 9 AÑOS0:06:119,700:06:11
311008DANA FERRERO8 A 9 AÑOS0:06:299,250:06:29
431007BENJAMIN PEREIRA8 A 9 AÑOS0:07:098,390:07:09
521006MELINA NICOL BAS8 A 9 AÑOS0:07:337,950:07:33
611045ALEJO HORNOS12 A 13 AÑOS0:09:2531,860:01:53
721048SANTIAGO GUADALUPE12 A 13 AÑOS0:10:2128,990:02:04
831054SANTIAGO OLIVERA12 A 13 AÑOS0:10:5627,440:02:11
911204BRAIAN MARTÍNEZ DELEON14 A 16 AÑOS0:10:5832,830:01:50
1021205JERONIMO ALONSO14 A 16 AÑOS0:11:0132,680:01:50
1141046SAMUEL RODRÍGUEZ12 A 13 AÑOS0:11:1526,670:02:15
1231203GONZALO SARDIÑA14 A 16 AÑOS0:11:3131,260:01:55
1351049MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ12 A 13 AÑOS0:12:3923,720:02:32
1441207JUAN OLIVERA14 A 16 AÑOS0:13:0227,620:02:10
1551208AGUSTIN DELGADO14 A 16 AÑOS0:13:0827,410:02:11
1661047MAHICOL DE LEÓN12 A 13 AÑOS0:13:1522,640:02:39
Comparte con amigos