23 junio, 2019

Resultado Los Magos 2019

General Competitiva

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoPromedioRitmo
11214GUSTAVO AQUINOMASTER A1:44:0929,960:02:00
21310DANILO FALEROMASTER B1:44:3029,860:02:01
32311JAVIER PEREZMASTER B1:44:3229,850:02:01
42222SEBASTIAN PEREIRAMASTER A1:44:3929,810:02:01
53324PABLO CEDRESMASTER B1:48:0428,870:02:05
63218BRUNO ACOSTAMASTER A1:48:0528,870:02:05
74206JESÚS LEOTADOMASTER A1:48:0528,870:02:05
85219NICOLÁS CORREAMASTER A1:48:0528,870:02:05
96216NICOLÁS FERNÁNDEZMASTER A1:48:0528,870:02:05
104307GERARD PERAZAMASTER B1:48:1128,840:02:05
1114FABIAN MUDZYKOPEN ELITE1:48:1528,820:02:05
1228MARCOS FEIJOOPEN ELITE1:48:1728,810:02:05
131422SERGIO TERESCHUKMASTER C1:48:1828,810:02:05
145327HEBERT PIREZMASTER B1:48:2728,770:02:05
1537NICOLAS LOPEZOPEN ELITE1:49:0128,620:02:06
1646MICHELE PEREZOPEN ELITE1:49:0828,590:02:06
177203FEDERICO COLINSMASTER A1:49:0928,580:02:06
188215JAVIER CRESPOMASTER A1:50:0128,360:02:07
196319YONY NÚÑEZMASTER B1:50:2128,270:02:07
207314ANDRES PEREZMASTER B1:51:2328,010:02:09
2159AGUSTIN OLIVERAOPEN ELITE1:51:4227,930:02:09
229211ENZO MENDEZMASTER A1:51:4727,910:02:09
238315ALEJANDRO CACERESMASTER B1:51:4927,900:02:09
2410221MATHIAS PINTADOMASTER A1:52:1927,780:02:10
2563ENZO ALVEZOPEN ELITE1:52:5627,630:02:10
2611200SANTIAGO LEMOSMASTER A1:53:2727,500:02:11
2712204EZEQUIEL BAREIROMASTER A1:53:2827,500:02:11
2813223DARIO CORREAMASTER A1:53:2827,500:02:11
2914209YONATAN BUZOMASTER A1:53:3227,480:02:11
3015212SILVIO SANCHEZMASTER A1:53:3227,480:02:11
319312JOEL MEDINAMASTER B1:53:3827,460:02:11
3216220DIEGO CEDRESMASTER A1:53:4427,430:02:11
332418WASHINGTON ALVEZ DOS SANTOSMASTER C1:53:4627,420:02:11
343425DARDO SOSAMASTER C1:53:5727,380:02:11
354416ALBERTO BORDONMASTER C1:54:1427,310:02:12
3617205FEDERICO LOPEZMASTER A1:56:0926,860:02:14
3775MAURO URTIAGAOPEN ELITE1:56:1426,840:02:14
3810306SEBASTIAN GUEVARAMASTER B1:56:5426,690:02:15
3911316PANO HADJIRALLISMASTER B1:58:0126,440:02:16
4012305GUSTAVO OLIVEROMASTER B1:58:0226,430:02:16
415424DARIO CALCERRADAMASTER C1:58:0326,430:02:16
4218202CRISTIAN TORRESMASTER A1:59:1426,170:02:18
4319217DIEGO DE PAZOSMASTER A1:59:2026,150:02:18
441464FRANCISCO MANDAGARÁNMASTER D1:59:2526,130:02:18
4520210CESAR TECHERAMASTER A1:59:3726,080:02:18
4621207ADRIAN DIAZMASTER A1:59:4126,070:02:18
47813NICOLAS LEMESOPEN ELITE2:00:0925,970:02:19
481515VIRGINIA CUENCADAMAS A2:00:1025,960:02:19
4913308JUAN MARTINEZMASTER B2:01:3325,670:02:20
50910SANTIAGO BORDONOPEN ELITE2:02:3725,450:02:21
511011RENZO MIÑOSOPEN ELITE2:02:5825,370:02:22
5214317EDUARDO FERNÁNDEZMASTER B2:03:3925,230:02:23
53161SYOMARA FACCINDAMAS ELITE2:04:1825,100:02:23
5415309EDUARDO CORBOMASTER B2:04:2925,060:02:24
556419JAVIER BRUNMASTER C2:04:3925,030:02:24
56262PAOLA LOPEZDAMAS ELITE2:04:4725,000:02:24
5716313RICHARD PACHECOMASTER B2:06:2724,670:02:26
587417CARLOS ALTEZMASTER C2:07:1724,510:02:27
591564PATRICIA ROSSANA PEREIRA ALTEZDAMAS B2:08:2624,290:02:28
6017304JOSE CARLOS SEGNORINIMASTER B2:08:3024,280:02:28
6118302LUCIO DANIEL IPARRAGUIRRE PEREIRAMASTER B2:09:0924,160:02:29
622466MARIO MIGUELESMASTER D2:11:3223,720:02:32
6322213CHRISTIANS MALOMASTER A2:13:4923,320:02:34
642514FIORELLA MARTINODAMAS A2:13:5023,310:02:34
652562BEATRIZ CANOBRADAMAS B2:14:4823,150:02:36
6619300FABIÁN MENAMASTER B2:18:4622,480:02:40
6723208DANIEL BILBAOMASTER A2:20:3022,210:02:42
6820303ANDRES VARELAMASTER B2:22:0821,950:02:44
698421JOSÊ ALEJANDRO JORGEMASTER C2:23:3821,720:02:46
709420MIGUEL MUNGAYMASTER C2:24:1821,620:02:46
7110423GABRIEL FREITASMASTER C2:25:2721,450:02:48
723450JOSÉ GUIDOBONOMASTER D2:30:2320,750:02:54
7311415EDGARDO LORENZOMASTER C2:30:3220,730:02:54
744451OMAR AÑONMASTER D2:30:3620,720:02:54
753563VALERIA PAGELDAMAS B2:31:4520,560:02:55
76360STEFANIE DATRIDAMAS ELITE2:37:2819,810:03:02
7724201DAMIAN RODRIGUEZMASTER A2:45:3418,840:03:11
785465RAFAEL GARCIAMASTER D2:45:3918,830:03:11
7921301TINCHO DOMINGUEZMASTER B2:46:0118,790:03:12
806463GUILLERMO MOROYMASTER D3:13:5316,090:03:44
81AB12NICOLAS LEMESOPEN ELITEs/t
82AB261MARTIN SARDEÑAMASTER As/t
83AB260DAMIÁN RODRÍGUEZMASTER As/t
84AB352MAURICIO CAÑELLASMASTER Bs/t
85AB318PABLO CAPOTEMASTER Bs/t

General Promocional

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoPromedioRitmo
11817MATIAS ARTIGASPROM CAB1:16:5424,970:02:24
22820JOSE MARTINEZPROM CAB1:16:5524,960:02:24
33816YAMANDU LECUNAPROM CAB1:16:5724,950:02:24
44811CARLOS LAUZPROM CAB1:21:3523,530:02:33
55806ANDRES GIMENEZPROM CAB1:26:3422,180:02:42
66821MAURO PASTORINOPROM CAB1:26:3422,180:02:42
77800EMANUEL PÉREZPROM CAB1:27:3921,910:02:44
88808EMILIO ARISTIMUÑOPROM CAB1:30:1621,270:02:49
99805ALVARO PEREIRAPROM CAB1:30:1721,270:02:49
1010803DARLYN ALTEZPROM CAB1:31:0921,060:02:51
1111815ALEJANDRO TOLEDOPROM CAB1:31:2321,010:02:51
1212802FEDERICO TORRESPROM CAB1:32:1620,810:02:53
1313822EDUARDO CABRERAPROM CAB1:35:5820,010:02:59
1414804JUAN CARLOS MONTERO VENTURAPROM CAB1:36:0819,970:03:00
1515827MAURICIO PÉREZPROM CAB1:36:3919,870:03:01
1616814SANTIAGO MORGAPROM CAB1:37:1019,760:03:02
1717818MARCOS ALBERTO OLIVERAPROM CAB1:38:0619,570:03:04
1818809CARLOS CONDEPROM CAB1:39:0419,380:03:06
1919807MATIAS BARBUSANOPROM CAB1:39:1419,350:03:06
2020819RUBEN SERVETTOPROM CAB1:40:5219,040:03:09
2121810HEBERT CABRERAPROM CAB1:40:5319,030:03:09
2222823NILO LOMBARDOPROM CAB1:42:5418,660:03:13
2323824PAULO SÁNCHEZPROM CAB1:42:5418,660:03:13
2424825MAXILIMILANO QUEJELLAPROM CAB1:42:5618,650:03:13
2525826CARLOS HERNAN BAGGI VILLANUEVAPROM CAB1:43:3018,550:03:14
261611SABINA GOMEZPROM DAM1:45:1418,250:03:17
2726812DARIO MISSPROM CAB1:46:5217,970:03:20
282608CECILIA HERNANDEZPROM DAM1:47:1017,920:03:21
293610NOELIA ZINOVEEVPROM DAM1:48:2217,720:03:23
304607VICTORIA RODRIGUEZPROM DAM1:52:2017,090:03:31
3127801MARCELO SALATIPROM CAB1:52:4217,040:03:31
325612LETIZIA BARDAZANOPROM DAM1:57:1016,390:03:40
3328828GONZALO LOPEZPROM CAB2:00:5315,880:03:47
3429813ALVARO CACERESPROM CAB2:02:5115,630:03:50
356606PAOLA MACHADOPROM DAM2:11:0514,650:04:06
367609PAMELA ALVAREZPROM DAM2:11:0314,650:04:06
Comparte con amigos