1 diciembre, 2019

Resultados 100K 2019

100 K

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/hRitmo
11218NICOLAS DUARTEMASTER A13:44:1626,750:02:15
21304DIEGO FERNÁNDEZMASTER B13:44:1626,750:02:15
311DANIEL AGUIARMASTER A23:44:2226,740:02:15
4119SANTIAGO MARTÍNEZOPEN ELITE3:44:3226,720:02:15
52258GUSTAVO AQUINO PÍRIZMASTER A23:44:3826,710:02:15
6218NICOLÁS BONANSEAOPEN ELITE3:44:5026,690:02:15
739JORGE RODRIGUEZOPEN ELITE3:45:5426,560:02:16
82214MARIO ANGARITAMASTER A13:45:5626,560:02:16
93259ISMAEL ACOSTAMASTER A23:45:5626,560:02:16
101364JUAN BALBUENAMASTER B23:45:5726,550:02:16
112318SEBASTIÁN TOTI FERREIRAMASTER B13:45:5726,550:02:16
123312JAVIER PEREZMASTER B13:45:5826,550:02:16
134266PABLO BANEGAMASTER A23:46:0226,540:02:16
14417NICOLAS DAVYTOPEN ELITE3:46:2226,510:02:16
152356DANIEL CORBOMASTER B23:46:3926,470:02:16
161705BMARCELO GOPARDUPLA CABALLEROS3:48:2026,280:02:17
171705AMARCOS MARTINEZDUPLA CABALLEROS3:48:2126,280:02:17
183222LIBER CASASMASTER A13:51:3425,910:02:19
194208FEDERICO PICARDOMASTER A13:52:2425,820:02:19
205265SEBASTIAN MORALESMASTER A23:52:2525,820:02:19
213354HORACIO RODRIGUEZMASTER B23:52:3025,810:02:19
22516MAXIMILIANO BONILLAOPEN ELITE3:52:4625,780:02:20
234306FABIÁN VIERAMASTER B13:52:4925,770:02:20
246268CARLOS DEMICHERIMASTER A23:52:5325,760:02:20
255212JOSE MANUEL RUBIO MATAMASTER A13:52:5725,760:02:20
261410WINSTON URANMASTER C13:52:5825,750:02:20
27614MARTÍN MARTINEZOPEN ELITE3:53:0025,750:02:20
282409SERGIO TERESCHUKMASTER C13:54:0725,630:02:20
296201PABLO ROSELLIMASTER A13:55:2025,50:02:21
305300AGUSTIN MIGUELMASTER B13:55:5725,430:02:22
31720SANTIAGO VIGILOPEN ELITE3:58:2825,160:02:23
32812MARCOS BORGESOPEN ELITE3:58:2825,160:02:23
337209IGNACIO QUINTEROSMASTER A14:00:0824,990:02:24
3496EMILIANO CURBELOOPEN ELITE4:00:0824,990:02:24
354358LUIS VALIENTEMASTER B24:00:5024,910:02:24
366303DARÍO GUTIÉRREZMASTER B14:00:5124,910:02:25
378211JOEL CORREAMASTER A14:05:3324,430:02:27
381101STEFANO URANJUNIOR4:05:3324,430:02:27
393400ALEJANDRO CORBOMASTER C14:05:3424,430:02:27
409204CARLOS ACOSTAMASTER A14:06:0124,390:02:28
417308GONZALO RODRIGUEZMASTER B14:06:0924,380:02:28
422700AJORGE RODRIGUEZDUPLA CABALLEROS4:06:1424,370:02:28
432700BGERMAN DOTTIDUPLA CABALLEROS4:06:1424,370:02:28
448311GUILLERMO CLAVIJOMASTER B14:06:2024,360:02:28
455361SEBASTIAN FASOLAMASTER B24:06:2024,360:02:28
464403FERNANDO RODRÍGUEZMASTER C14:06:2524,350:02:28
477260MAURICIO QUINTASMASTER A24:07:3524,230:02:29
48103ALEXANDER ACOSTAOPEN ELITE4:07:3924,230:02:29
4910220JUAN PABLO CALEROMASTER A14:09:0824,080:02:29
50154YEREMI CHUMILLODAMAS ELITE4:11:0823,890:02:31
519314MARCELO ANDRES SILVA OLIVERAMASTER B14:11:0923,890:02:31
52112TABARE ROSELLIOPEN ELITE4:11:1123,890:02:31
531213MARTIN CUALIAOPEN ELITE4:11:1323,880:02:31
541321NICOLAS HERMINOPEN ELITE4:11:1323,880:02:31
55145DIEGO ADÁNOPEN ELITE4:12:2223,770:02:31
561456WASHINGTON BONANSEAMASTER D4:13:2623,670:02:32
578250LEONEL DUARTEMASTER A24:16:1223,420:02:34
586362SERGIO BOMASTER B24:16:1323,420:02:34
591801AJEREMIAS CARBALLODUPLA MIXTA4:16:2423,40:02:34
601801BVALERIA JANABELDUPLA MIXTA4:16:2523,40:02:34
611435FREDDY OLIVERAMASTER C24:16:3523,380:02:34
62158JOHN PEREZOPEN ELITE4:16:3523,380:02:34
635407ROMÁN MUÑIZMASTER C14:17:0123,340:02:34
642451CACHO RAMIREZMASTER D4:17:0423,340:02:34
653702AALBERTO DÍEZDUPLA CABALLEROS4:18:1623,230:02:35
663702BMARCELO FERRAZANDUPLA CABALLEROS4:18:1623,230:02:35
6710301CLAUDIO MACHADOMASTER B14:19:0423,160:02:35
6811317RAFAEL PEREYRAMASTER B14:20:3823,020:02:36
697355JAVIER AMADOMASTER B24:22:3922,840:02:38
709264ROBERTO CAETANOMASTER A24:22:4022,840:02:38
7110257GONZALO MARTÍNEZMASTER A24:24:2122,70:02:39
724703APABLO OXANDABARATDUPLA CABALLEROS4:24:2222,70:02:39
734703BRONALD CURTIDUPLA CABALLEROS4:24:2222,70:02:39
742800AEDGAR GARCIADUPLA MIXTA4:24:5522,650:02:39
752800BFLORENCIA PANDOLFIDUPLA MIXTA4:24:5522,650:02:39
7611213MARCIO NOGUEIRAMASTER A14:27:4822,40:02:41
7721STEFAÑIE BARRIOSDAMAS ELITE4:28:0522,380:02:41
788350DARÍO PINO MARTINAMASTER B24:28:0622,380:02:41
791155YULIANO NICOLÁS PERDIGÓN LEIVASSUB 234:28:0822,380:02:41
803450ANIBAL MACHERONIMASTER D4:28:2322,360:02:41
812154EMILIANO MARQUEZSUB 234:32:2522,030:02:43
8211261MIGUEL BUENAHORAMASTER A24:32:3722,010:02:44
831502SYOMARA FACCHINDAMAS A4:32:3822,010:02:44
849363VALENTIN ECHEVERRIAMASTER B24:33:0321,970:02:44
856405JULIO SEVCHUKMASTER C14:33:3421,930:02:44
8612219SANTIAGO ESTRAMILMASTER A14:34:3921,850:02:45
87167FEDERICO RODRIGUEZOPEN ELITE4:35:4421,760:02:45
884454LUIS GOMEZMASTER D4:35:5821,740:02:46
8913216MAURICIO DE LEÓNMASTER A14:37:0121,660:02:46
90174DANILO CASTAÑOOPEN ELITE4:37:0121,660:02:46
911550ANDREA FASSANIDAMAS B4:37:1421,640:02:46
923151FABRICIO PIÑEYROSUB 234:37:2821,620:02:46
93351MARÍA JOSÉ DUARTEDAMAS ELITE4:38:0621,570:02:47
942554KARINA MONTEIRODAMAS B4:38:4021,530:02:47
955701AÁLVARO BREMERMANNDUPLA CABALLEROS4:38:4121,530:02:47
965701BANDRÉS PAREDESDUPLA CABALLEROS4:38:4121,530:02:47
9710359MAURO HEROUMASTER B24:39:3821,460:02:48
9812315MAURICIO CAÑELLASMASTER B14:39:3921,460:02:48
993553FLAVIA DE LOS SANTOSDAMAS B4:44:4721,070:02:51
1002504VIRGINIA CUENCADAMAS A4:44:5521,060:02:51
10113305EDIN CHAVEZMASTER B14:50:2120,660:02:54
1022100FEDERICO MALANJUNIOR4:50:2120,660:02:54
10312267PABLO DURANMASTER A24:50:2220,660:02:54
1044558PATRICIA ROSSANA PEREIRA ALTEZDAMAS B4:51:3720,570:02:55
1057411LUIS GONZALEZMASTER C14:53:1720,460:02:56
1064150CARLOS PEREZSUB 234:53:1720,460:02:56
1075453JORGE MAUROMASTER D4:53:2520,450:02:56
10813263RICARDO CONDEMASTER A24:55:4920,280:02:57
10914221PABLO GOMEZMASTER A14:55:5020,280:02:58
11014313LUIS CABRERAMASTER B14:55:5020,280:02:58
1112434HUGO PINOMASTER C24:55:5020,280:02:58
11215215MARTIN SILVAMASTER A14:59:1520,050:02:59
1131810LEANDRO PONSOPEN ELITE4:59:1520,050:02:59
11411357JUAN JOSE BALDAMASTER B25:01:4919,880:03:01
1156458ESTEBAN NEGRINMASTER D5:02:3119,830:03:02
11615320HORACIO FERNANDEZMASTER B15:02:3219,830:03:02
11714262PABLO GUTIÉRREZMASTER A25:02:4319,820:03:02
1188402DANIEL BASTIASMASTER C15:04:4419,690:03:03
1197455RAMIRO GEREZMASTER D5:05:0819,660:03:03
1205556MARIANA SARAVIADAMAS B5:05:3119,640:03:03
12116316PABLO FERREIRAMASTER B15:05:3119,640:03:03
1223501RAFAELA BERRIELDAMAS A5:06:0319,60:03:04
1234500MELISSA GIMÉNEZDAMAS A5:06:1519,590:03:04
1243432JOSÉ MANUEL FIGUEROAMASTER C25:06:1519,590:03:04
12515251ADRIAN RUBIANESMASTER A25:06:4019,570:03:04
1269408RUBEN OLIVEROMASTER C15:07:5919,480:03:05
127450ALEXANDRA BARRERADAMAS ELITE5:08:5619,420:03:05
1286552CRISTINA LEITESDAMAS B5:11:1219,280:03:07
1297557PATRICIA URDANGARAINDAMAS B5:14:1019,10:03:08
1304433MARIO SCARMATTOMASTER C25:14:3319,070:03:09
13112365ADRIAN REYESMASTER B25:17:3118,90:03:11
13217319SERGIO LACAMASTER B15:17:3318,890:03:11
1335430ALVARO RODRÍGUEZMASTER C25:17:3318,890:03:11
1345153PABLO OLIVEROSUB 235:28:0018,290:03:17
13516203ALVARO BAIZMASTER A15:28:0118,290:03:17
1366152IGNACIO CABRERASUB 235:28:0118,290:03:17
13718302DARIO RANGONIMASTER B15:29:4318,20:03:18
13810406RAFAEL SASSOMASTER C15:31:3818,090:03:19
13917206DIEGO MARCHERMASTER A15:32:4018,040:03:20
140555ANA BELÉNDAMAS ELITE5:33:5717,970:03:20
14116256GERMÁN MARTÍNEZMASTER A25:33:5717,970:03:20
142656CLAUDIA POLLERODAMAS ELITE5:33:5817,970:03:20
14318202AGUSTIN TARUSELLIMASTER A15:34:0617,960:03:20
14419210IGNACIO CAPURROMASTER A15:34:0617,960:03:20
14520205DANIEL BILBAOMASTER A15:34:0717,960:03:20
14617255FABIÁN COSTAMASTER A25:34:1417,950:03:21
14721207EMILIANO OLIVERAMASTER A15:34:2317,940:03:21
1481983IGNACIO SILVAOPEN ELITE5:34:2617,940:03:21
149AB401ANDRÉS GABRIEL PAREDES GHIGLIAMASTER C1s/t
150AB551ÁNGELA DANIELA ROCHA FLEITASDAMAS Bs/t
151AB252CARLOS CALCERRADAMASTER A2s/t
152AB431DANIEL CORREA SIMEANMASTER C2s/t
153AB253DIEGO LIMAMASTER A2s/t
154AB452EDUARDO BINMASTER Ds/t
155AB352FABIAN GONZALEZMASTER B2s/t
156AB254FABIAN RAMOSMASTER A2s/t
157AB307FEDERICO BENITEZMASTER B1s/t
158AB404FREDDY OJEDAMASTER C1s/t
159AB309GONZALO ALVAREZMASTER B1s/t
160AB310GONZALO GONZALEZMASTER B1s/t
161AB353GUSTAVO YANES MARTÍNEZMASTER B2s/t
162AB11LUCIANO QUINTIANOPEN ELITEs/t
163AB555MARÍA ARAUJODAMAS Bs/t
164AB52MARIANA GONZALEZDAMAS ELITEs/t
165AB15MATIAS LECCHINIOPEN ELITEs/t
166AB360RICHARD CANTEROMASTER B2s/t
167AB200SEBASTIAN VICENTINOMASTER A1s/t
168AB53SILVINA SILVADAMAS ELITEs/t
169AB457YVES MARTIN XAVIERMASTER Ds/t
170AB23PABLO RODRIGUEZOPEN ELITEs/t

50 K

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/hRitmo
11387MARIO CORUJOMASTER B2:05:5323,830:02:31
22380MARIO LAPELLEMASTER B2:05:5523,830:02:31
33381MAURICIO DIAZMASTER B2:10:2523,000:02:36
41295YHONNY PORLEYMASTER A2:12:2522,660:02:39
5190SERGIO GONZÁLEZELITE2:13:1622,510:02:40
62291JOSE LUIS CASTELLOMASTER A2:17:5721,750:02:46
74385CESAR CRUZMASTER B2:23:2120,930:02:52
83290FRANCO BRIANMASTER A2:26:1120,520:02:55
95382SEBASTIAN BERACOCHEAMASTER B2:27:0920,390:02:57
10291MARTIN ANTUNEZELITE2:27:1220,380:02:57
116389VÍCTOR BATISTAMASTER B2:27:2620,350:02:57
12393ALEXIS OLIVERAELITE2:31:3819,780:03:02
137351FABIAN MARTINEZMASTER B2:33:0019,610:03:04
141491VÍCTOR GONZÁLEZMASTER C2:38:5718,870:03:11
152490ALVARO FREGEIROMASTER C2:39:0818,850:03:11
164296MAXIMILIANO GARINMASTER A2:39:4518,780:03:12
178386JORGE SELLANESMASTER B2:39:4918,770:03:12
189379JUAN SILVAMASTER B2:43:1518,380:03:16
191590ANA ÁLVAREZDAMAS2:45:0018,180:03:18
201105LUCAS DURANJUNIOR 502:45:0018,180:03:18
2110391JORGE CESILIAMASTER B2:45:0118,180:03:18
222592VIRGINIA PEDROZODAMAS2:49:0217,750:03:23
233492DANILO DURANMASTER C2:50:4317,570:03:25
245292MAIKO GARCÍAMASTER A2:50:4917,560:03:25
253591DELMA CABRERADAMAS2:52:1617,410:03:27
2611384ALEJANDRO DIANOMASTER B3:00:0916,650:03:36
27495OMAR VIERAELITE3:14:3115,420:03:53
286294PAOLO PORROMASTER A3:26:0714,550:04:07
297293CLAUDIO TORRESMASTER A3:26:0814,550:04:07
30AB390ALBERTO FERRAZANMASTER Bs/t
31AB92MARTIN SECOELITEs/t
32AB388SERGIO GABRIEL MILÁN LLOVETMASTER Bs/t
Comparte con amigos