6 octubre, 2019

Resultados 2do MTB – Los XLs

General Promocional

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/hRitmo
11723YAMANDU LECUNAPCA0:47:0126,530:02:16
21817ANDRÉS SOSAPCB0:47:0526,500:02:16
32818EDGAR GARCIAPCB0:47:2226,350:02:17
42726DAMIAN FONTESPCA0:49:2425,370:02:22
53728IGNACIO MOLINA ACHAPCA0:49:2525,360:02:22
64725JUAN AMAROPCA0:49:2625,350:02:22
73826MARCELO FANTATOPCB0:49:2725,340:02:22
84819VÍCTOR DE LEONPCB0:49:2825,340:02:22
95820WALTER FARIASPCB0:51:5724,230:02:29
105724ANDRES GIMENEZPCA0:51:5824,220:02:29
116825DANIEL MARTINEZPCB0:53:0023,790:02:31
127811ALEJANDRO TOLEDOPCB0:53:1923,660:02:32
138822IGNACIO HERNANDEZPCB0:53:5923,400:02:34
149805WALTER BAREIROPCB0:54:4123,120:02:36
151157ALEX MERINOJUNIOR0:55:3022,810:02:38
166722MATIAS BENTANCURPCA0:55:4822,700:02:39
1710815MARTIN MARTINEZPCB0:56:1022,560:02:40
182158SANTIAGO CABALLEROJUNIOR0:56:2022,500:02:40
197720MARXIO TEJERAPCA0:56:2322,480:02:40
203154SANTIAGO URRETAJUNIOR0:56:2822,450:02:40
2111800PABLO TOLEDOPCB0:57:0422,230:02:42
2212824GERARDO IRIARTEPCB0:57:0822,210:02:42
2313816DANIEL BARREIROPCB0:57:1222,190:02:42
244162SANTIAGO ORTIZJUNIOR0:57:3622,040:02:43
2514813LUIS FERRANDOPCB0:57:4222,010:02:44
2615802FABIAN URRETAPCB0:58:0021,900:02:44
2716814RUBEN SERVETTOPCB0:58:4121,670:02:46
288719AGUSTÍN IRIARTEPCA0:59:5021,290:02:49
2917808ALVERTO CALZADAPCB0:59:5521,260:02:49
3018807MANUEL ANDRADEPCB1:00:2121,120:02:50
3119832MARIO BATISTAPCB1:00:4121,010:02:51
3220830DANILO RODRIGUEZPCB1:01:0520,880:02:52
331618CINTHIA PORTELAPDA1:01:4120,690:02:54
345196BRUNO HERNÁNDEZJUNIOR1:01:4820,660:02:54
351658PAOLA MESAPDB1:01:4920,650:02:54
3621806MARCO TESTAPCB1:01:5320,630:02:54
3722827GERARDO ORTIZPCB1:02:1020,550:02:55
386159LEANDRO MARICHALJUNIOR1:03:3020,150:02:59
3923801HEBER BARRETOPCB1:04:0519,980:03:00
407156JULIAN NEGRIJUNIOR1:04:0819,960:03:00
4124829ANIBAL FRONTERAPCB1:05:1719,630:03:03
429718JOSÉ LARRAÑAGAPCA1:05:2619,590:03:04
4325831JAVIER FERNANDEZPCB1:05:3619,550:03:04
442661ANA MARIA VECINOPDB1:05:4719,500:03:05
452616VIVIANA GOMEZPDA1:06:0619,410:03:05
4626823GABRIEL VI?OLESPCB1:06:4719,220:03:07
4727821OSCAR CABRERAPCB1:07:5618,920:03:10
488164EZEQUIEL MASAGUEZJUNIOR1:07:5818,910:03:10
493659NOELIA ZINOVEEVPDB1:08:0018,900:03:10
509155ENZO MARCHISIOJUNIOR1:09:4318,470:03:15
513613FLORENCIA MARTINEZPDA1:10:3518,260:03:17
5228812PABLO HERNANDEZPCB1:10:3618,250:03:17
534657ANDREA HERNÁNDEZPDB1:10:3718,260:03:17
5410160MATIAS BUFFAJUNIOR1:11:3918,000:03:20
5510721NICOLÁS LUQUEPCA1:12:1017,880:03:21
5629809ALEJANDRO MASAGUEZPCB1:12:3117,800:03:22
574615NICOLE DE CASTROPDA1:12:4317,760:03:23
5830810SILVANO AMAYAPCB1:13:3517,560:03:25
5931804ESTEBAN ESCOBARPCB1:19:0516,410:03:39
6032803ANTONIO INFANTEPCB1:19:0616,410:03:39
615655ROSARIO FERRÉPDB1:21:4215,920:03:46
626656GIOBANA CAMACHOPDB1:22:4415,730:03:49
635617PAMELA ALVAREZPDA1:23:1515,640:03:50
6411727ENZO PARODIPCA1:25:0515,320:03:55
6511161JOAQUIN GUTIERREZJUNIOR1:32:0414,220:04:13
6633828ALVARO GUTIERREZPCB1:43:3212,710:04:43
6712163NAHUEL ACUÑAJUNIOR1:50:5411,910:05:02
686614YESIKA MEDEROSPDA1:50:5511,910:05:02
697660ROSALIA RODRIGUEZPDB2:04:3010,660:05:38

General Competitiva

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/hRitmo
11306DANILO FALEROMASTER B1:31:3232,770:01:50
21237ABELARDO CLAVIJOMASTER A1:35:0831,530:01:54
32310ROBERTO NIZMASTER B1:35:1331,510:01:54
4118IGNACIO RAUL MALDONADO SANCHEZOPEN ELITE1:35:2231,460:01:54
53311HORACIO RODRIGUEZMASTER B1:35:2231,460:01:54
62239BERNARDO RODRIGUEZMASTER A1:35:3631,380:01:55
7220MARCOS VITALEOPEN ELITE1:35:4231,350:01:55
8326FEDERICO FALEROOPEN ELITE1:35:4231,350:01:55
9423MATIAS ARTIGASOPEN ELITE1:35:5131,300:01:55
104314NICOLAS CHOCHOMASTER B1:40:4329,790:02:01
111103EMANUEL BRITOSSUB 231:43:0729,090:02:04
125312VÍCTOR FIGUEREDOMASTER B1:43:0929,080:02:04
131427DANILO VILLALBAMASTER C1:43:2329,020:02:04
14521RODRIGO CORUJOOPEN ELITE1:43:2828,990:02:04
152431IGNACIO QUIROGAMASTER C1:44:3428,690:02:05
163432HUGO GUSTAVO ROSANO CASTAÑOMASTER C1:44:4028,660:02:06
174426ALEJANDRO SANNER SOCAMASTER C1:44:4928,620:02:06
186309MANUEL DA COSTAMASTER B1:45:3328,420:02:07
193232FERNANDO MARTIRENAMASTER A1:45:3628,410:02:07
202102BERNARDO PEREYRASUB 231:46:1528,240:02:08
214236DIEGO DE PAZOSMASTER A1:46:3228,160:02:08
227305JUAN FITIPALDIMASTER B1:48:1927,700:02:10
23617DAVID GONZÁLEZOPEN ELITE1:49:2227,430:02:11
24725MAXIMILIANO GARCÍAOPEN ELITE1:49:2327,430:02:11
255230VICTOR CARRASCOMASTER A1:49:2327,430:02:11
268308SEBASTIAN GUEVARAMASTER B1:50:0627,250:02:12
271455FERNANDO BAREIROMASTER D1:52:0526,770:02:15
289301RUBEN DARIO BACCINOMASTER B1:52:0626,760:02:15
295422ANDRES PEÑAMASTER C1:55:0826,060:02:18
306231MAURICIO SOSA COTTOMASTER A1:56:5725,650:02:20
317233EDUARDO LOPEZMASTER A1:56:5725,650:02:20
326429JUAN LIMAMASTER C1:59:5425,020:02:24
331567PATRICIA ROSSANA PEREIRA ALTEZDAMAS B1:59:5825,010:02:24
34824DANIEL ARISTIMUÑOOPEN ELITE2:01:5324,610:02:26
3510300MARCEL MELOGNOMASTER B2:03:4124,260:02:28
368238DANIEL BILBAOMASTER A2:04:0424,180:02:29
37919ELDER HERNANDEZOPEN ELITE2:04:0824,170:02:29
3811303LUCAS NEGRIMASTER B2:04:0924,160:02:29
3912304EDUARDO MIRANDAMASTER B2:04:1024,160:02:29
401503KAREN LALUZDAMAS A2:04:3224,090:02:29
412564MARIA VIRGINIA RONDANDAMAS B2:05:5223,830:02:31
427430GABRIEL FREITASMASTER C2:06:4623,670:02:32
438424ALVARO QUINTANSMASTER C2:08:0923,410:02:34
443566SILVANA CAMACHODAMAS B2:08:3123,340:02:34
454565MARCIA FERNANDEZDAMAS B2:10:3022,990:02:37
469234EGARD GONZALEZMASTER A2:10:3022,990:02:37
472454ALBERTO MORAMASTER D2:10:4722,940:02:37
483456ALFREDO LOCATELLIMASTER D2:11:2322,830:02:38
499425VÍCTOR MARREROMASTER C2:12:5722,560:02:40
5013315DANIEL RODRIGUEZMASTER B2:12:5822,560:02:40
515563ELIZABETH DE LOS SANTOSDAMAS B2:22:3421,040:02:51
5214307FABIAN GONZÁLEZMASTER B2:23:0620,960:02:52
5310428MIGUEL MUNGAYMASTER C2:23:1420,940:02:52
Comparte con amigos