20 enero, 2019

Resultados 3er MTB del Universal.-

General Promocional

Col Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/hRitmo
11710GASTÓN GARCIAPCA1:12:0622,470:02:40
22709MAXIMILIANO BONILLAPCA1:12:1222,440:02:40
33918RICHARD LIMAPCA1:12:2722,360:02:41
44702RODRIGO TEXEIRAPCA1:12:2922,350:02:41
55705EDGAR GARCIAPCA1:13:2222,080:02:43
61160SIRO LIRIOJUNIOR1:15:2221,490:02:47
71806IGNACIO SANABRIAPCB1:15:4921,370:02:48
86728MAICOL GARCIAPCA1:15:5421,340:02:49
91470CACHO RAMIREZMASTER D1:18:2920,640:02:54
102159MICHAEL PEREZJUNIOR1:18:3020,640:02:54
117917SANTIAGO ESTRAMILPCA1:18:3020,640:02:54
123162FEDERICO MALANJUNIOR1:19:0620,480:02:56
138715PABLO DOMINIPCA1:19:0920,470:02:56
142811MAURICIO DIAZPCB1:19:1320,450:02:56
153803VICTOR DE LEONPCB1:19:3020,380:02:57
169717FABRICIO PIÑEYROPCA1:20:2820,130:02:59
1710707SANTIAGO ECHAVEPCA1:21:3319,870:03:01
1811716WILMER PIÑEYROPCA1:21:5419,780:03:02
1912704RODRIGO FERNANDEZPCA1:22:5819,530:03:04
204808LEO GONZÁLEZPCB1:24:1719,220:03:07
2113713NICOLÁS MEDINAPCA1:24:2119,210:03:07
2214712DIBER PEREZPCA1:24:2219,200:03:07
234163FELIPE SÁNCHEZJUNIOR1:24:3719,150:03:08
2415703SEBASTIAN VIERAPCA1:24:4719,110:03:08
255804ALFREDO MALATÈSPCB1:24:4719,110:03:08
2616729SEBASTIAN GRACIAPCA1:25:2918,950:03:10
2717708DIEGO CHANFORANPCA1:25:4618,890:03:11
282471ISMAEL FONTESMASTER D1:26:0218,830:03:11
296801JAVIER CHEIRASCOPCB1:26:3418,710:03:12
307817JOSÉ EDUARDO FERREIRA SABORNINPCB1:27:0918,590:03:14
318812RODOLFO MATIAUDEPCB1:27:2518,530:03:14
323452JAVIER DARRIULATMASTER D1:27:3118,510:03:14
331676PAOLA MESAPDB1:28:0418,400:03:16
342679SUSANA ALALLONPDB1:28:2418,330:03:16
354479HOLBER TULIPÁNMASTER D1:28:5918,210:03:18
363680DIANELA CABRERAPDB1:30:0317,990:03:20
3718700DIEGO FEDERICO RODRÍGUEZ BRITOSPCA1:30:0617,980:03:20
385164MAURO ECHAGUEJUNIOR1:31:2217,730:03:23
3919711JUAN BONILLAPCA1:34:0317,220:03:29
409813FERNANDO VALENTEPCB1:34:1617,190:03:29
4110805WALTER FARIASPCB1:35:2516,980:03:32
4211800ENRIQUE CALDERONPCB1:35:4616,920:03:33
4312816IGNACIO CASTROPCB1:37:2816,620:03:37
4413809RODRIGO MARTINEZPCB1:38:1416,490:03:38
4514815CONO MOREIRAPCB1:39:1816,310:03:41
466165JOEL PORTILLOJUNIOR1:40:1316,160:03:43
4715807JORGE SELLANESPCB1:43:4015,630:03:50
487161FRANCO SELLANESJUNIOR1:43:5115,600:03:51
4920706LIBER MAGALLANESPCA1:46:2315,230:03:56
501625AGUSTINA FERNÁNDEZPDA1:48:5014,890:04:02
512624ANA BELÉNPDA1:49:5914,730:04:04
524678MARIA BLAUPDB1:52:0214,460:04:09
5316802PABLO CORREAPCB1:52:0614,450:04:09
5421727SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZPCA1:52:1314,440:04:09
555453WILSON SEQUEIRAMASTER D1:56:0613,950:04:18
565677INÉS CURBELOPDB1:58:4013,650:04:24
5717814CARLOS ESPINOPCB2:00:1013,480:04:27
583623MELINA DARRIULATPDA2:00:1913,460:04:27
596650PAOLA MARTINEZPDB2:00:1913,460:04:27
607674GILDA ELIZABETH BRUN WURTHPDB2:00:3713,430:04:28
6118810JUAN SILVAPCB3:11:398,450:07:06
62AB714MATIAS BAUZAPCAs/t
63AB701NICOLAS ARTIGASPCAs/t

General Competitiva

Col Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/hRitmo
112DIEGO FERNANDEZOPEN ELITE1:30:2127,230:02:12
2225PABLO RODRIGUEZOPEN ELITE1:30:3027,180:02:12
31261DANIEL AGUIARMASTER A21:30:3427,160:02:13
4327JONATHAN CARBAJALOPEN ELITE1:34:1426,110:02:18
51100SANTIAGO CALOSUB 231:34:5225,930:02:19
62232MARTIN PEREYRAMASTER A21:35:4025,710:02:20
7414BERNARDO RODRIGUEZOPEN ELITE1:36:1925,540:02:21
8523CRISTIAN OLIVERAOPEN ELITE1:36:2325,520:02:21
9615MATIAS FERNANDEZOPEN ELITE1:36:2525,510:02:21
101219CARLOS SILVAMASTER A11:36:2625,510:02:21
11722DARWIN MEYEROPEN ELITE1:36:4425,430:02:22
123233RÓMULO CORDEROMASTER A21:36:5625,380:02:22
132223GUILLERMO CORDEROMASTER A11:37:0625,330:02:22
142108ELIAS TABARESSUB 231:37:1425,300:02:22
151407DANILO VILLALBAMASTER C11:38:2225,010:02:24
163220MATIAS ROBAINAMASTER A11:38:3024,970:02:24
171306MARTIN CUBITTOMASTER B11:38:4724,900:02:25
184224JUAN PABLO ACOSTA PERNAMASTER A11:38:5924,850:02:25
194262KEVIN QUEVEDOMASTER A21:39:0824,820:02:25
205265FEDERICO FERREIRAMASTER A21:40:0224,590:02:26
215221MATIAS LUZARDOMASTER A11:40:1024,560:02:27
222405RUBEN DARÍO SUÁREZMASTER C11:40:1524,540:02:27
236213NICOLAS CARDOSOMASTER A11:40:3124,470:02:27
24826MARCELO CARBAJALOPEN ELITE1:40:4624,410:02:27
25913MAICOL BERMÚDEZOPEN ELITE1:41:0324,340:02:28
261020JORGE FERNÁNDEZOPEN ELITE1:41:0324,340:02:28
271419RUSVEL BARALEMASTER C21:42:0424,100:02:29
281319DARIO PINOMASTER B21:44:0523,630:02:32
292320GUSTAVO OLIVERAMASTER B21:44:1123,610:02:32
303317JORGE CESILIAMASTER B21:44:2223,570:02:33
31111MARIO LAPELLEOPEN ELITE1:44:5423,450:02:34
322310GONZALO RODRIGUEZMASTER B11:45:3723,290:02:35
336264DINARDO RODRÍGUEZMASTER A21:46:1323,160:02:35
344322GUSTAVO YANES MARTINEZMASTER B21:46:2423,120:02:36
353402GERARDO JOSE MARTINEZ MORALESMASTER C11:46:4923,030:02:36
363300ADRIAN MANRIQUEMASTER B11:46:5223,020:02:36
371216ANDRES CABRERAOPEN ELITE1:46:5723,000:02:37
384305MIREL PEREZMASTER B11:47:0622,970:02:37
397267FEDERICO LÓPEZMASTER A21:49:0622,550:02:40
407217CHRISTIANS MALOMASTER A11:49:1722,510:02:40
415303JOSE CHOCHOMASTER B11:49:2322,490:02:40
424406ALVARO FABRETOMASTER C11:49:3522,450:02:40
438218NICOLAS GUIGOUMASTER A11:49:4322,420:02:41
448230ENRIQUE ACOSTAMASTER A21:49:4522,410:02:41
452421FREDDY OLIVERAMASTER C21:50:1022,330:02:41
461317GASTON AROZTEGUIOPEN ELITE1:50:4022,230:02:42
471421MARCOS VITALEOPEN ELITE1:51:1022,130:02:43
489231PABLO GUTIÉRREZMASTER A21:51:2722,070:02:43
4910268SEBASTIAN GUEVARAMASTER A21:53:2521,690:02:46
506309CLAUDIO PEDREIRAMASTER B11:54:0721,560:02:47
513416ALBERTO QUIROGAMASTER C21:54:1521,530:02:47
525318ADRIAN COPETTEMASTER B21:54:2021,520:02:47
536316JAVIER CURBELO PÉREZMASTER B21:54:3021,480:02:48
547301MAURO ALVAREZMASTER B11:55:2321,320:02:49
555400MILTON CARABALLOMASTER C11:55:5621,220:02:50
564415RICARDO CHOCAMASTER C21:55:5921,210:02:50
5711269PABLO DURÁNMASTER A21:56:0921,180:02:50
589210PABLO GOMEZMASTER A11:57:1021,000:02:51
596404CESAR CABRERAMASTER C11:58:0620,830:02:53
601520FIORELLA MARTINODAMAS A1:58:3420,750:02:54
617408DANTE ROMILLOMASTER C11:58:5220,700:02:54
628302PABLO RODRIGUEZMASTER B11:59:2020,610:02:55
631510EMILIANO DEL CAMPOOPEN ELITE2:01:0420,320:02:57
645423WISTON CASASMASTER C22:01:0720,310:02:57
659304FERNANDO VERAMASTER B12:01:1120,300:02:57
6610307EDIN CHAVEZMASTER B12:01:2220,270:02:58
67169DIEGO ADÁNOPEN ELITE2:01:3120,240:02:58
682526VÍCTORIA GUTIÉRREZDAMAS A2:02:1020,140:02:59
696417DANIEL GIMENEZMASTER C22:03:3319,910:03:01
707422LUIS ALBERTO FERREIRAMASTER C22:04:4119,730:03:02
718411FABRICIO AGUILARMASTER C12:06:3619,430:03:05
729403JUAN LIMAMASTER C12:08:0319,210:03:07
738418GERARDO VIERAMASTER C22:08:4719,100:03:08
7410401CARLOS BENITEZMASTER C12:09:3318,990:03:10
7511308SERGIO LACAMASTER B12:12:0818,620:03:13
761711FEDERICO TORRESOPEN ELITE2:12:2618,580:03:14
773522STEFANIE DATRIDAMAS A2:13:0818,480:03:15
781824RENZO MIÑOSOPEN ELITE2:14:0218,350:03:16
797321CARLOS HERNANDEZMASTER B22:15:2918,160:03:18
8011410FREDDY AQUINOMASTER C12:16:3718,010:03:20
8112263ENRIQUE ESCOBARMASTER A22:17:1317,930:03:21
824519PATRICIA BARRIODAMAS A2:20:5117,470:03:26
8312409EDUARDO PORTILLOMASTER C12:22:3017,260:03:29
841918JORGE GAITANOPEN ELITE2:22:4517,230:03:29
859420JULIO GONZÁLEZMASTER C22:22:5217,220:03:29
8613412BILY BATISTAMASTER C12:26:2316,810:03:34
8710225SEBASTIÁN GONZÁLEZMASTER A12:29:3116,450:03:39
881550RAFAELA BERRIELDAMAS B3:02:5813,450:04:28
895521ELIZABETH DAÑOBEYTIA PEREYRADAMAS A3:06:2613,200:04:33
90AB266ANDRES PEREZMASTER A2s/t
91AB222CARLOS BRANCOMASTER A1s/t
92AB12JONATHAN FLORENCIANOOPEN ELITEs/t
93AB216NICOLAS DAVYTMASTER A1s/t
94AB214EZEQUIEL BAREIROMASTER A1s/t
95AB19SANTIAGO REYESOPEN ELITEs/t

Duplas

Col Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/hRitmo
119AEUGENIO DUARTEDUPLA CABALLEROS1:41:0324,340:02:28
219BMAXIMILIANO BURGUEZDUPLA CABALLEROS1:41:0424,340:02:28
328AJUAN DI CASTRODUPLA CABALLEROS1:43:2223,800:02:31
428BJOSÉ MARTINEZDUPLA CABALLEROS1:43:2523,790:02:31
537ASERGIO TESITOREDUPLA CABALLEROS1:46:2323,120:02:36
637BMARCELO LUMACADUPLA CABALLEROS1:46:3223,090:02:36
7410AMAXIMILIANO PEREZDUPLA CABALLEROS1:51:3222,060:02:43
8410BDANIEL POSEDUPLA CABALLEROS1:51:3222,060:02:43
9511ADARIO RANGONIDUPLA CABALLEROS1:54:0021,580:02:47
10511BMARCELO FERNANDESDUPLA CABALLEROS1:54:0021,580:02:47
11157BHUGO CHEVALIERDUPLA MIXTA1:56:5021,060:02:51
12157APAMELA COLLAZODUPLA MIXTA1:56:5021,060:02:51
1365AGERMAN MARTINEZDUPLA CABALLEROS2:05:5719,530:03:04
1465BSEBASTIAN SELLANESDUPLA CABALLEROS2:05:5819,530:03:04
15255BVALERIA MESSADUPLA MIXTA2:06:0219,520:03:04
16255ASEBASTIÁN GONZÁLEZDUPLA MIXTA2:06:0319,520:03:04
17356BEGARD GONZALEZDUPLA MIXTA2:16:3318,020:03:20
18356AMARCIA FERNANDEZDUPLA MIXTA2:16:3518,010:03:20
191523AFLORENCIA PANDOLFIDUPLA DAMAS2:22:1917,290:03:28
201523BANALÍA ROMAYDUPLA DAMAS2:22:1917,290:03:28
212522ASUSANA CASTRODUPLA DAMAS2:50:0714,460:04:09
222522AELIZABETH MELIÁNDUPLA DAMAS2:50:0714,460:04:09
Comparte con amigos