22 septiembre, 2019

Resultados 3ra Fecha Camp. Haro

General Promocional

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempo
11703LUCAS VIGNOLOPCA0:31:03
22707FRANCISCO GARCIAPCA0:32:25
33702RICARDO CONDEPCA0:32:54
44713WALTER ALZAMENDIAPCA0:34:10
55700DIEGO TEJEDAPCA0:35:16
61919FEDERICO IRRAZABALCADETE0:35:26
76711FAVIER LOPEZPCA0:36:14
87712MARCOS RODRIGUEZPCA0:36:29
91605LUCIA SICILIAPDA0:36:36
102650HILARIA AGUIRREPDA0:37:51
118704NICOLÁS DOLLANARTEPCA0:38:21
129706SERGIO RODRÍGUEZPCA0:38:32
133601CECILIA LIMAPDA0:38:34
144679SILVIA CÁMARAPDA0:39:05
1510710HUGO PERALTAPCA0:39:17
165607PATRICIA FLORESPDA0:40:02
171904SIRENA GOMEZPRECADETE0:41:21
1811308PABLO COSTAPCA0:41:30
196603ANA KARINA ALBORNOZPDA0:41:55
202909AGUSTÍN FRAGACADETE0:42:30
217602AGUSTINA SORIAPDA0:44:35
2212705OSVALDO DIAZPCA0:45:07
2313709FERNANDO HALLERPCA0:49:09
2414708HERMAN NAVILIATPCA0:50:26
258600SILVINA GONZALEZPDA0:51:07
2615701RENZO SAAVEDRAPCA0:55:48
279604SILVINA CIPOLLONEPDA0:55:50
282903MATIAS EPISCOPOPRECADETE1:17:48

General Competitiva

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempo
114FEDERICO IDIARTEELITE1:28:45
221NICOLAS HERMINELITE1:28:46
31301WASHINGTON LORENZOMASTER B1:32:37
41204DINO VILLAVICENCIAMASTER A1:32:42
52303OSCAR PIASMASTER B1:33:16
61150LUKAS SCHMIDTJUNIOR1:34:13
733JORGE CARDOZOELITE1:36:54
82205GONZALO MARTÍNEZMASTER A1:36:57
93310GUSTAVO ROCAMASTER B1:38:20
103202JOSE OCAMPOMASTER A1:38:22
1146PABLO OXANDABARATELITE1:38:45
124311GERMAN DOTIMASTER B1:38:47
135313RONALD CURTIMASTER B1:38:50
141402NORBERTO RIOSMASTER C1:39:10
15149MARÍA JOSÉ DUARTEDAMAS ELITE1:39:14
164200HECTOR MATTIAUDAMASTER A1:41:57
1752FEDERICO RIVEROELITE1:42:01
182410DIEGO ELOLAMASTER C1:42:50
193408ANDRES PAREDESMASTER C1:42:51
20250MARIANA GARCÍA BRITOSDAMAS ELITE1:42:52
216312MARIO WYNANTSMASTER B1:45:21
224407ALVARO BREMERMANNMASTER C1:45:36
237307DARÍO GUTIÉRREZMASTER B1:46:11
248309WALTER MIRANDAMASTER B1:46:13
255401JORGE PEREZMASTER C1:47:05
269302DIONISIO ROLDANMASTER B1:47:06
2765PABLO GUTIERREZELITE1:47:28
286404JULIO SEVCHUKMASTER C1:49:39
291557ANDREA FASSANIDAMAS B1:49:39
3010306PABLO IRRAZABALMASTER B1:51:02
3111300JUAN JOSE BALDAMASTER B1:51:48
325201GUSTAVO CERIANIMASTER A1:52:25
331500MARIANA BRITOSDAMAS A1:54:00
346203ROBERTO LUJANMASTER A1:54:01
352556KARINA MONTEIRODAMAS B1:54:55
367400JOSÉ EDUARDO FERREIRA SABORNINMASTER C1:56:32
378405MARIO MARYMASTER C2:03:17
389409RAMIRO GEREZMASTER C2:06:23
3910403DARIO ACOSTAMASTER C2:33:39
403555FABIANA SILVADAMAS B2:36:46
4112305CARLOS GASPERIMASTER B2:36:47
4211406RAMIRO ENRIQUE PESCE GONZALEZMASTER C2:37:47
434558MARIA JOSE SORONDO CLAVIJODAMAS B2:37:47
447206JUAN PABLO MARTINEZMASTER A2:54:50
4513304JORGE AZURICAMASTER B2:54:50
Comparte con amigos