19 mayo, 2019

Resultados 3ra Fecha de Circuito Escolar 2019

General Promocional

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKM/HRitmo
11737LEANDRO GAITANOPCA0:46:0626,030:02:18
22760MAXIMILIANO BONILLAPCA0:46:0826,010:02:18
33762GASTON GARCÍAPCA0:46:1125,980:02:19
44754IGNACIO HERNÁNDEZPCA0:46:1225,970:02:19
55741CARLOS ACOSTAPCA0:46:1325,960:02:19
66749FABRICIO PIÑEYROPCA0:46:1925,910:02:19
71891EDGAR GARCIAPCB0:46:3825,730:02:20
81176MICHEL PEREZJUNIOR0:47:0025,530:02:21
97757EZEQUIEL MACIELPCA0:47:2225,330:02:22
102174STEFANO URÁNJUNIOR0:47:3925,180:02:23
112807DIBER PEREZPCB0:47:3925,180:02:23
123811FABIAN GONZALEZPCB0:48:4724,60:02:26
138747IGNACIO PARDOPCA0:49:0424,460:02:27
144801GUSTAVO GONZALEZPCB0:49:0524,450:02:27
155882FERNANDO ROMAPCB0:49:5524,040:02:30
166887CARLOS LAUZPCB0:49:5624,030:02:30
173177GUZMÁN GRECCOJUNIOR0:50:0323,980:02:30
187805MARTIN OLIVERAPCB0:50:0323,980:02:30
199744SANTIAGO CABRERAPCA0:50:5723,550:02:33
2010752PABLO VIERAPCA0:50:5923,540:02:33
214175TOMAS IRAZOQUIJUNIOR0:51:0023,530:02:33
2211750WILMER PIÑEYROPCA0:51:0723,480:02:33
238888RODOLFO MATIAUDEPCB0:51:1223,440:02:34
241494LUIS GOMEZMASTER D0:51:1423,420:02:34
2512739JUAN PABLO CALEROPCA0:51:2923,310:02:34
269810MAURO HEROUPCB0:51:3123,290:02:35
2710800ANDRÉS PEREZPCB0:51:3723,250:02:35
2811884LUIS CABRERAPCB0:51:5623,110:02:36
2913743PABLO MARTÍNEZPCA0:52:2022,930:02:37
3014742LEONARDO QUINTEROSPCA0:52:2122,920:02:37
3112804PABLO CARDOZOPCB0:52:2122,920:02:37
3215759MAXIMILIANO SUAREZPCA0:52:3022,860:02:38
332450WILSON REYESMASTER D0:52:3622,810:02:38
3416748BRUNO CLAVIJOPCA0:52:4122,780:02:38
351678KAREN LALUZPDB0:52:4322,760:02:38
3613809JOSE ANDRÉS QUIROGAPCB0:53:4322,340:02:41
373498HOLBER TULIPÁNMASTER D0:53:4322,340:02:41
3817756AGUSTÍN CASTELLOPCA0:53:5222,280:02:42
3914814ABRAHAM BOLAZZIPCB0:54:2622,050:02:43
4018753PABLO DOMINIPCA0:54:3122,010:02:44
4119738BRUNO BORTOLUZZIPCA0:54:5321,860:02:45
4220755JOSÉ LUIS CASTELLOPCA0:55:5521,460:02:48
4315812DANIEL CONDEPCB0:56:1721,320:02:49
4421745FEDERICO TORRESPCA0:56:1821,310:02:49
454453ISMAEL FONTEMASTER D0:56:3321,220:02:50
465451VICTOR GONZALEZMASTER D0:56:5821,060:02:51
475179HUGO ROMEROJUNIOR0:57:5520,720:02:54
4816881JORGE SELLANESPCB0:58:0520,660:02:54
4922761DIEGO GONZALEZPCA0:58:1620,590:02:55
506499OLDIMAR DELEONMASTER D0:58:2520,540:02:55
512677JOVAGNA RODRIGUEZPDB0:58:2920,520:02:55
523672ANA ALVAREZPDB0:58:3220,50:02:56
537496JOSÉ PEREZMASTER D0:58:3920,460:02:56
544679VERONICA QUIROGAPDB0:58:4620,420:02:56
556173FRANCO SELLANESJUNIOR1:00:0319,980:03:00
567178FACUNDO GILLESJUNIOR1:00:0719,960:03:00
5723751OSIRIS GALARETTOPCA1:00:3919,790:03:02
5824763DIEGO FUENTESPCA1:00:4019,780:03:02
5917886DIEGO CARDOZOPCB1:01:5019,410:03:05
6025746MARCELO SALATIPCA1:03:0119,040:03:09
6118813ULISES GILLESPCB1:03:0219,040:03:09
6219889WALTER VALVERDEPCB1:03:0519,020:03:09
635674PATRICIA TABAREZPDB1:03:09190:03:09
6420885EDISON LUZARDOPCB1:03:09190:03:09
656680PATRICIA CAMARGOPDB1:03:3618,870:03:11
661621GIMENA CAMBIOPDA1:04:0418,730:03:12
6721806DIVER SELLANESPCB1:04:2118,650:03:13
688497OMAR VIERAMASTER D1:04:4218,550:03:14
6926740SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZPCA1:07:2017,820:03:22
709452ADALBERTO SELLANESMASTER D1:07:2217,810:03:22
7122808LUIS FABIÁN VEGA HERNÁNDEZPCB1:08:0817,610:03:24
7223883MARCELO BISENSANGPCB1:08:0917,610:03:24
7327758ALEXANDER MACHINPCA1:08:4917,440:03:26
7424815MAURICIO VELASQUEZPCB1:10:2917,030:03:31
752620PAMELA ALVAREZPDA1:12:2916,560:03:37
767673CECILIA CABRERAPDB1:16:2515,70:03:49
778675MARIA FERNANDA CURBELOPDB1:19:4215,060:03:59
789676CARMEN RAMIREZPDB1:22:5214,480:04:09
7925890ABAYUBÁ BUSLONPCB1:31:1613,150:04:34
8026893MARIO LECORPCB1:31:3513,10:04:35
8127892GUSTAVO MARTINEZPCB1:31:3613,10:04:35
82AB803JULIO LAPASTAPCBs/t
83AB802ALVARO ARICETAPCBs/t
84AB493ESTEBAN NEGRINMASTER Ds/t
85AB681SUSANA ALALLONPDBs/t
86AB682ANA LAURA PEISINOPDBs/t
87AB850VICTOR CABRERAPCBs/t
88AB770GONZALO HERNÁNDEZPCAs/t
89AB771MAICOL GARCIAPCAs/t

General competitiva

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKM/HRitmo
111MARIO ANGARITAOPEN ELITE1:23:0128,910:02:05
21335DIEGO FERNANDEZMASTER B11:23:0428,890:02:05
322JONATHAN FLORENCIANOOPEN ELITE1:23:0928,860:02:05
41254RICHAR DAVERIMASTER A21:23:3728,700:02:05
5341NICOLAS DAVYTOPEN ELITE1:23:3828,700:02:05
61228JOSE REYESMASTER A11:23:3928,690:02:05
72227PABLO BORTOLUZZIMASTER A11:23:4028,690:02:06
82251ABELARDO CLAVIJOMASTER A21:23:4128,680:02:06
93250ROBERTO PORTAMASTER A21:23:4228,670:02:06
103223LIBER CASASMASTER A11:26:2627,770:02:10
114226GERMÁN IRRAZABALMASTER A11:26:4427,670:02:10
124256DIEGO ACOSTAMASTER A21:26:4627,660:02:10
132322FABIAN VIERAMASTER B11:26:4727,660:02:10
145230ESTEBAN DEL CAMPOMASTER A11:26:4727,660:02:10
151401WISTON URANMASTER C11:26:5727,600:02:10
161116BRIAN HERNANDEZSUB 231:28:0327,260:02:12
172114BRAIAN PARDOSUB 231:28:0927,230:02:12
183333HORACIO CUITIÑOMASTER B11:28:1427,200:02:12
1946FABIAN MUDZYKOPEN ELITE1:28:1827,180:02:12
2012207GABRIEL BOTTIDUPLAS CABALLEROS1:28:2427,150:02:13
2111207OSCAR BIQUEDUPLAS CABALLEROS1:28:2527,140:02:13
224323LUIS MARIO MARTINMASTER B11:28:3627,090:02:13
23543ALEXANDER ACOSTAOPEN ELITE1:28:4327,050:02:13
246222DIEGO DÍAZMASTER A11:28:4827,030:02:13
257224FEDERICO NEGRINMASTER A11:30:0926,620:02:15
265328MARTIN CUBITTOMASTER B11:30:2926,520:02:16
271344GUSTAVO PEREIRAMASTER B21:31:1026,330:02:17
285248FEDERICO LÓPEZMASTER A21:31:1126,320:02:17
292345GUSTAVO YANES MARTINEZMASTER B21:31:1426,310:02:17
303115FRANCISCO CERDEÑASUB 231:31:1626,300:02:17
312413DARIO SUÁREZMASTER C11:31:1926,280:02:17
326334ARIEL GONZALEZMASTER B11:31:2126,270:02:17
3341205GERMÁN RODRIGUEZ DE ALMEIDADUPLAS CABALLEROS1:31:2226,270:02:17
348221PABLO GOMEZMASTER A11:31:2626,250:02:17
353346SERGIO NELSON DE SOUZA MEDINAMASTER B21:31:2726,240:02:17
3621206PABLO ROSELLIDUPLAS CABALLEROS1:31:3126,220:02:17
3722206TABARE ROSELLIDUPLAS CABALLEROS1:31:3126,220:02:17
386257ROBERTO CAETANOMASTER A21:31:3426,210:02:17
394343GUSTAVO OLIVERAMASTER B21:31:3426,210:02:17
407249FEDERICO FERREIRAMASTER A21:31:5926,090:02:18
418255MARTIN PEREYRAMASTER A21:32:1226,030:02:18
425348RAFAEL RAMOSMASTER B21:32:2325,980:02:19
4368MATIAS FERNANDEZOPEN ELITE1:32:2425,970:02:19
449231EZEQUIEL BAREIROMASTER A11:32:2625,960:02:19
453406HUGO GUSTAVO ROSANO CASTAÑOMASTER C11:32:4725,870:02:19
46740LEONARDO CURBELOOPEN ELITE1:32:4825,860:02:19
474414FERNANDO RODRÍGUEZMASTER C11:34:3025,400:02:22
486351SEBASTIAN FASOLAMASTER B21:34:3125,390:02:22
4910234NICOLAS CARDOSOMASTER A11:34:3925,360:02:22
5031078PABLO SORBARADUPLAS CABALLEROS1:34:4325,340:02:22
5132078SANTIAGO ESTRAMILDUPLAS CABALLEROS1:34:4325,340:02:22
5242205KEVIN QUEVEDODUPLAS CABALLEROS1:34:4525,970:02:19
537347MANUEL DA COSTAMASTER B21:34:4925,310:02:22
547325FERNANDO VERAMASTER B11:34:5925,270:02:22
555404JUAN REYESMASTER C11:35:1025,220:02:23
5612068ALEJANDRO PRUDENTEDUPLAS MIXTA1:35:1725,190:02:23
5711068ANAHI PAIVADUPLAS MIXTA1:35:1825,180:02:23
584117FEDERICO MALANSUB 231:35:5225,030:02:24
5911229MATÍAS ROBAINAMASTER A11:35:5425,030:02:24
608330MAURICIO DIAZMASTER B11:36:1224,950:02:24
619331HORACIO MEYERMASTER B11:36:1724,930:02:24
626409LUIS ALBERTO BRAJUS MELOMASTER C11:36:1824,920:02:24
6383DIEGO ADANOPEN ELITE1:36:1924,920:02:24
641430FREDDY OLIVERAMASTER C21:36:2124,910:02:25
6510332CLAUDIO PEDREIRAMASTER B11:36:2224,900:02:25
6652204RONY GRIEGODUPLAS CABALLEROS1:36:2924,870:02:25
6751204PANO HADJIRALLISDUPLAS CABALLEROS1:36:3124,870:02:25
687407JOSÉ DE SOUZAMASTER C11:36:5524,760:02:25
699252MARTÍN CASTROMASTER A21:37:2224,650:02:26
7011327FERNANDO GASOMASTER B11:37:2624,630:02:26
71942SANTIAGO ECHAVEOPEN ELITE1:37:4924,540:02:27
722428ANIBAL MACHERONIMASTER C21:37:4924,540:02:27
738341JORGE CESILIAMASTER B21:37:4924,540:02:27
7472079STEFANO BORGGIODUPLAS CABALLEROS1:37:5024,530:02:27
7561209WEN HSUDUPLAS CABALLEROS1:38:0424,470:02:27
7662209MAXIMILIANO CORRALESDUPLAS CABALLEROS1:38:0424,470:02:27
7771079PABLO GUTIERREZDUPLAS CABALLEROS1:38:1424,430:02:27
7810253OSCAR SOBAMASTER A21:38:1624,420:02:27
798405ALVARO FAVRETTOMASTER C11:39:0224,230:02:29
8012324ADRIAN MANRIQUEMASTER B11:39:0824,210:02:29
819339ADRIAN COPETTEMASTER B21:39:1824,170:02:29
825113CARLOS PEREZSUB 231:39:2924,120:02:29
8313326MAURO ALVAREZMASTER B11:40:0723,970:02:30
8482208VÍCTOR DE LEONDUPLAS CABALLEROS1:40:1023,960:02:30
8581208WALTER FARIASDUPLAS CABALLEROS1:40:1123,960:02:30
8692050JUAN ZAMBONDUPLAS CABALLEROS1:40:2823,890:02:31
8791050JUAN LOPEZDUPLAS CABALLEROS1:40:3023,880:02:31
8821077ANALIA PEREZDUPLAS MIXTA1:40:3123,880:02:31
8922077MARTIN GONZÁLEZDUPLAS MIXTA1:40:3223,870:02:31
903427ÁLVARO RODRÍGUEZMASTER C21:41:1223,720:02:32
9110342JUAN MARTINEZMASTER B21:41:2523,660:02:32
9214321EDIN FABIAN CHAVEZMASTER B11:41:5323,560:02:33
93101203GERARDO GIMÉNEZDUPLAS CABALLEROS1:41:5523,550:02:33
94102203MIGUEL SANTANADUPLAS CABALLEROS1:41:5523,550:02:33
959403GERMÁN ARRONDOMASTER C11:42:0823,500:02:33
9610410DANTE ROMILLOMASTER C11:42:1723,460:02:33
9712220ALEXIS MARTÍNEZMASTER A11:42:5223,330:02:34
9811232JULIO ANDRES BAZAN COCERESMASTER A21:42:5723,310:02:34
9911350ADRIAN REYESMASTER B21:44:1623,020:02:36
10015329ADEMIR VINOLESMASTER B11:44:5722,870:02:37
10131073EUGENIO DUARTEDUPLAS MIXTA1:44:5922,860:02:37
10232073SERENA SANTANADUPLAS MIXTA1:44:5922,860:02:37
1034429HUGO PINOMASTER C21:45:1922,790:02:38
10441070DARÍO HERNANDEZDUPLAS MIXTA1:46:5322,450:02:40
10542070ELENA GONZATTODUPLAS MIXTA1:46:5322,450:02:40
10611402LUIS GONZALEZMASTER C11:47:2122,360:02:41
10712408EDGARDO ANDRUSKIEVICZMASTER C11:48:3622,100:02:43
1085425DANIEL GIMENEZMASTER C21:50:3821,690:02:46
10913412FABRICIO AGUILARMASTER C11:50:4021,690:02:46
110104NICOLÁS LEGARRALDEOPEN ELITE1:52:1621,380:02:48
1116426RUBEN ROSANO CASTAÑOMASTER C21:52:1621,380:02:48
11214400MILTON RAUL CARABALLO PEREZMASTER C11:53:4921,090:02:51
11316320SERGIO LACAMASTER B11:54:1920,990:02:51
1141562PATRICIA FERNÁNDEZDAMAS B1:54:2020,990:02:52
1152564LUZ MARINA FAJARDO QUIROGADAMAS B1:54:3020,960:02:52
11651072JONATHAN TORLACOFFDUPLAS MIXTA1:54:5020,900:02:52
11752072CAROLINA MARTINEZDUPLAS MIXTA1:54:5020,900:02:52
11815411LUIS FERREIRAMASTER C11:54:5520,880:02:52
1191506ALEXANDRA BARRERADAMAS A1:58:4220,220:02:58
12012340JUAN SILVAMASTER B21:59:0620,150:02:59
1213563PATRICIA URDANGARAINDAMAS B1:59:3620,070:02:59
1227424DOUGLAS CABRERAMASTER C21:59:4920,030:02:59
12313225DANIEL BILBAOMASTER A11:59:5020,030:02:59
12461069GERMAN MARTINEZDUPLAS MIXTA2:04:1219,320:03:06
12562069ANA CLARA BELÉNDUPLAS MIXTA2:04:1219,320:03:06
1264561RAFAELA BERRIELDAMAS B2:06:0419,040:03:09
1275560BEATRIZ JACQUELINES GALIANO MAUTONEDAMAS B2:07:3918,800:03:11
12811525ALEJANDRA PARDODUPLAS DAMAS2:14:3717,830:03:22
12922525ANITA CUENCADUPLAS DAMAS2:14:3917,820:03:22
1306559PATRICIA OTAÑODAMAS B2:23:3616,710:03:35
13171067LORENA DEBECES BENTANCORDUPLAS MIXTA2:33:4515,610:03:51
13272067ÁLVARO FRANCODUPLAS MIXTA2:33:4615,610:03:51
133AB233LEONEL DUARTEMASTER A1s/t
134AB1071RAUL CASTELLODUPLAS MIXTAs/t
135AB2071PAOLA CASTELLODUPLAS MIXTAs/t
136AB336MARIO LAPELLEMASTER B1s/t
137AB360PABLO BONJOURMASTER B2s/t
138AB507NATALIA CURBELODAMAS As/t
Comparte con amigos