9 diciembre, 2019

Resultados 3ra Fecha Nacional XCO

Manga 1 2 y 3 Vueltas

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempo
111PABLO ROSSOPROMO CABALLEROS0:32:17
22823LUCIANO QUINTIANPROMO CABALLEROS0:32:40
33825NICOLÁS ARAÚJOPROMO CABALLEROS0:33:18
44829SEBASTIÁN FARIÑAPROMO CABALLEROS0:34:01
55822MAXIMILIANO GARCÍAPROMO CABALLEROS0:35:16
66831PABLO FERNÁNDEZPROMO CABALLEROS0:35:56
71608SERENA SANTANAPROMO DAMAS0:36:36
821MARIANA GONZALEZPROMO DAMAS0:37:23
93607ANALIA PEREZPROMO DAMAS0:37:49
107821GASTÓN BARRIOSPROMO CABALLEROS0:38:36
118820FERNANDO MOTTA DOSSIPROMO CABALLEROS0:39:03
129824RUBEN SERVETTOPROMO CABALLEROS0:42:48
131458WASHINGTON BONANSEAMASTER D0:48:09
141901FRANCO DUFFOURCADETES0:56:59
1521JAVIER DARRIULATMASTER D1:04:00
163456SERGIO BARDESIOMASTER D2 Vueltas
1710830ALVARO ARTIGASPROMO CABALLEROS1 Vuelta
184459JOSE GUIDOBONOMASTER D1 Vuelta
19AB828MAXI PEREZPROMO CABALLEROSs/t
20AB605JESSICA RODRIGUEZPROMO DAMASs/t
21AB826MARCOS ALVAREZPROMO CABALLEROSs/t
22AB827WASHINGTON MARTINEZPROMO CABALLEROSs/t

Manga 2 3 y 4 Vueltas

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempo
11413EDUARDO GELPESMASTER C0:49:03
221WASHINGTON ALVEZ DOS SANTOSMASTER C0:50:40
33415PABLO RICCIARDIMASTER C0:51:07
411MARCOS MARTÍNEZMASTER B0:53:28
52324ALEJANDRO RAMIREZMASTER B0:53:29
611LEONARDO PEREIRA FERNÁNDEZJUNIOR0:54:15
72158FACUNDO ESTEBEZJUNIOR0:56:37
83327ROBERT PEREYRAMASTER B0:57:11
94323MARCELO GOPARMASTER B0:57:56
104414WILLIAM GRIEGOMASTER C0:58:33
113159RONALD SANTOSJUNIOR1:00:08
125325JORGE CEDRESMASTER B1:03:02
1311LUZ MARINA FAJARDODAMAS B1:03:13
146329JUAN ACUÑAMASTER B1:04:18
157332LEANDRO SCAGANIMASTER B1:04:29
168330GUILLERMO ANDRES RODRIGUEZMASTER B1:08:17
172560PATRICIA FERNANDEZDAMAS B1:09:29
189331SEBASTIÁN GUEVARAMASTER B3 Vueltas
1911VANESSA SUAREZDAMAS A3 Vueltas
203561BEATRIZ CANOBRADAMAS B2 Vueltas
21AB326MARCOS CHOCHOMASTER Bs/t
22AB328LEONARDO GOITIAMASTER Bs/t

Manga 3 5 y 6 Vueltas.csv

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempo
111GUSTAVO AQUINO PÍRIZMASTER A1:10:37
22237MARTIN GONZALEZMASTER A1:10:56
33241JESÚS LEOTADOMASTER A1:12:29
44235SEBASTIAN PEREIRAMASTER A1:14:32
511LAURA FONTESDAMAS ELITE1:14:56
65238PABLO SANTANAMASTER A1:18:25
711LEONARDO MARTIN ROTUNDO GIMENEZOPEN ELITE1:19:22
8224SILAS EVARISTOOPEN ELITE1:20:16
96244GONZALO LAZOMASTER A1:21:42
107232DAMIÁN BERRUETAMASTER A1:22:26
118242SEBASTIÁN VILARIÑOMASTER A1:24:20
129239JUAN LOPEZMASTER A1:25:43
131110THIGO SIEBURGUERSUB 231:26:02
142108MATIAS ALEGRESUB 231:31:51
15326JAVIER LONGHIOPEN ELITE1:32:15
1610236GONZALO CABRALMASTER A4 Vueltas
1711240HENRRY BRAZEIROMASTER A4 Vueltas
1812243DIEGO RODRIGUEZMASTER A4 Vueltas
19251SILVINA SILVADAMAS ELITE4 Vueltas
203109GASTON MELGARSUB 234 Vueltas
21425DANIEL ARISTIMUÑOOPEN ELITE3 Vueltas
2213233ADRIAN DIAZMASTER A3 Vueltas
23AB234GUSTAVO MARTINEZMASTER As/t
Comparte con amigos