11 agosto, 2019

Resultados 5ta fecha Circuito Escolar 2019

General Promocional

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/HRitmo
11718MAXIMILIANO BONILLAPCA0:51:4723,170:02:35
21199STEFANO URÁNJUNIOR0:52:0723,030:02:36
32719CARLOS ACOSTAPCA0:52:0823,020:02:36
41868MATHIAS PINTADOPCB0:52:2622,890:02:37
53708IGNACIO PARDOPCA0:52:4522,750:02:38
62853ABAYUBA BULSONPCB0:52:5222,700:02:39
74710BRUNO CLAVIJOPCA0:53:3222,420:02:41
85728ENZO RIVEROPCA0:53:4022,360:02:41
93851JULIO LAPASTAPCB0:54:1322,130:02:43
104863LEO GONZÁLEZPCB0:54:1622,110:02:43
115841MATIAS ARTIGASPCB0:54:1722,110:02:43
126869GUSTAVO OLIVEROPCB0:54:3322,000:02:44
136704GASTON GARCIAPCA0:54:3721,970:02:44
147726SANTIAGO ESTRAMILPCA0:55:0021,820:02:45
157847EDGAR GARCIAPCB0:55:5421,470:02:48
168865CARLOS LAUZPCB0:56:3421,210:02:50
179846GUSTAVO GONZÁLEZ MAZAGUEZPCB0:56:4421,150:02:50
1810850DIBER PEREZPCB0:56:5621,080:02:51
198713DANILO BONILLAPCA0:57:4520,780:02:53
209716FABRICIO PIÑEYROPCA0:58:1120,620:02:55
2111844PABLO CARDOZOPCB0:58:1720,590:02:55
2212852EMILIO CHAMBONPCB0:58:5020,400:02:57
2313856FABIAN GONZALEZPCB0:59:3520,140:02:59
2410715WILMER PIÑEYROPCA0:59:4720,070:02:59
2514872LUIS CABRERAPCB0:59:5920,010:02:59
2615858RAFAEL PEREYRAPCB1:00:0319,980:03:00
2716859JUAN PABLO HERNÁNDEZPCB1:00:1119,940:03:01
2817854MAURO HEROUPCB1:00:1219,930:03:01
2911730IGNACIO MOLINAPCA1:00:2919,840:03:01
3018866MARTIN OLIVERAPCB1:01:3419,490:03:05
312198TOMAS IRAZOQUIJUNIOR1:01:3519,490:03:05
321458LUIS GOMEZMASTER D1:01:4019,460:03:05
332455WILSON REYESMASTER D1:01:5619,380:03:06
3412721RODRIGO FERNÁNDEZPCA1:02:3419,180:03:08
3513711MATIAS LECCHINIPCA1:02:3519,170:03:08
3619870JOSÉ LUIS CASTELLOPCB1:02:3519,170:03:08
3720839RICARDO CONDEPCB1:02:4919,100:03:08
3814707FLAVIO MARREROPCA1:02:5919,050:03:09
3915706ANDRES MARADEIPCA1:03:1019,000:03:09
4016727MAURCIO MELGARESPCA1:03:1218,990:03:10
4121843RAFA ALLIOPCB1:03:3418,880:03:11
4217717OSIRIS GALARETTOPCA1:04:3418,590:03:14
4322874CONO MOREIRAPCB1:04:4918,510:03:14
4418703LEONARDO QUINTEROSPCA1:04:5318,490:03:15
4519701FEDERICO RODRIGUEZPCA1:05:1218,400:03:16
4623840JAVIER LEMAPCB1:05:1518,390:03:16
4720725FEDERICO TORRESPCA1:05:2618,340:03:16
483196HUGO ROMEROJUNIOR1:05:2818,330:03:16
491663VIKLA LÓPEZPDB1:06:3118,040:03:20
5024864ANDRÉS MÁRQUEZPCB1:06:4118,000:03:20
513453HOLBER TULIPANMASTER D1:06:4817,960:03:20
5221720SANTIAGO FIGUEREDOPCA1:06:5217,950:03:21
5325845JORGE SELLANESPCB1:06:5917,910:03:21
544197FRANCO SELLANESJUNIOR1:07:1317,850:03:22
5526857FEDERICO IRUTTAPCB1:07:1917,830:03:22
5627837ANDRES ZANELLIPCB1:08:0617,620:03:24
5728873ÓSCAR DANIEL BLANCO SANGUINETTIPCB1:08:1417,590:03:25
5829861SEBASTIAN BERACOCHEAPCB1:09:4817,190:03:29
594457VICTOR GONZALEZMASTER D1:10:2317,050:03:31
6030867ALVARO ARICETAPCB1:10:4816,950:03:32
612658ANA ALVAREZPDB1:10:5116,940:03:33
6222702MARCELO RODRIGUEZPCA1:11:2216,810:03:34
633665FIORELLA CAMPANELLAPDB1:11:5816,670:03:36
6431838RUBEN SERVETTOPCB1:12:0516,650:03:36
6532855LUCIANO DIAZPCB1:13:0116,430:03:39
665153FACUNDO GILLESJUNIOR1:14:3116,100:03:44
6733878ULISES GILLESPCB1:14:3316,100:03:44
6834842ANDRÉS CALFANIPCB1:15:1515,950:03:46
6923724DANIEL GARCÍAPCA1:15:1815,940:03:46
705454ISMAEL FONTESMASTER D1:15:2015,930:03:46
7135860ALVARO FREGEIROPCB1:15:2215,920:03:46
721610GIMENA CAMBIOPDA1:17:3215,480:03:53
7324709SEBASTIAN DOBALOPCA1:18:2615,300:03:55
742613JENNIFER ESPINOPDA1:18:3215,280:03:56
7536875CARLOS ESPINOPCB1:18:3315,280:03:56
7637876ANIBAL OMAR FRONTERA RODAPCB1:18:3915,260:03:56
7738877CARLOS GAITANPCB1:18:4115,250:03:56
784661DELMA CABRERAPDB1:18:5715,200:03:57
7925723IGNACIO CABRERAPCA1:19:4815,040:03:59
8026722PABLO OLIVEROPCA1:19:5215,030:03:59
813612PAOLA CASTELLOPDA1:19:5715,010:03:59
8239871RAUL CASTELLOPCB1:19:5715,010:03:59
8327705SANTIAGO MADERAPCA1:20:4614,860:04:02
846152MATIAS BUFFAJUNIOR1:21:5514,650:04:06
854622CLAUDIA POLLEROPDA1:22:0414,620:04:06
865662NOELIA ZINOVEEVPDB1:23:0514,440:04:09
8728712SANTIAGO DOGLIOPCA1:23:3614,350:04:11
8829729WASHINGTON MARTINEZPCA1:27:1313,760:04:22
895614JESSICA RODRIGUEZPDA1:27:1713,750:04:22
9040862LEONARDO FABIAN PEREZ VAZQUEZPCB1:31:0813,170:04:33
916664SILVIA LEIVAPDB1:35:3412,560:04:47
926611PAMELA ALVAREZPDA1:44:0211,530:05:12
9341848MARIO LECORPCB1:44:0611,530:05:12
94AB657PATRICIA TABAREZPDBs/t
95AB468ESTEBAN NEGRÍNMASTER Ds/t
96AB660NORMA HERNÁNDEZPDBs/t
97AB456ERNESTO ERNSTMASTER Ds/t
98AB849OMAR VIERAPCBs/t
99AB731DANIEL RAMIREZPCAs/t

General Competitiva

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/HRitmo
11320DANILO FALEROMASTER B11:36:0624,970:02:24
211MARIO ANGARITAOPEN ELITE1:37:3424,60:02:26
324MATIAS MAÑANAOPEN ELITE1:37:3824,580:02:26
4323NICOLAS DAVYTOPEN ELITE1:39:5524,020:02:30
51240ESTEBAN DEL CAMPOMASTER A11:39:5824,010:02:30
642JONATHAN FLORENCIANOOPEN ELITE1:40:0423,980:02:30
72246CARLOS BRANCOMASTER A11:40:0623,980:02:30
81268ABELARDO CLAVIJOMASTER A21:41:0123,760:02:32
92270DIEGO ACOSTAMASTER A21:41:0223,750:02:32
103237MATIAS CORDEROMASTER A11:41:1623,70:02:32
114234GASTON ANDRADEMASTER A11:41:1923,690:02:32
121337PABLO DE NITTISMASTER B21:41:2823,650:02:32
1356ALEXANDER ACOSTAOPEN ELITE1:41:4523,590:02:33
145230NICOLAS CARDOSOMASTER A11:41:5023,570:02:33
152326SEBASTIÁN TOTI FERREIRAMASTER B11:42:0623,510:02:33
161100FACUNDO SANTOSSUB 231:42:4923,340:02:34
173267ROBERTO PORTAMASTER A21:42:5023,340:02:34
186229DIEGO DÍAZ AMADOMASTER A11:42:5923,30:02:34
192341LUIS VALIENTEMASTER B21:43:2223,220:02:35
2011219MAXIMILIANO CORRALESDUPLAS CABALLEROS1:43:2723,20:02:35
2112219WEN HSUDUPLAS CABALLEROS1:43:2723,20:02:35
2269GASTON HERNANDEZOPEN ELITE1:43:4623,130:02:36
2321214TABARE ROSELLIDUPLAS CABALLEROS1:44:3122,960:02:37
2422214PABLO ROSELLIDUPLAS CABALLEROS1:44:3122,960:02:37
257239AGUSTIN QUEVEDOMASTER A11:44:5222,890:02:37
26710MARTIN CUALIAOPEN ELITE1:45:2722,760:02:38
2732215KEVIN QUEVEDODUPLAS CABALLEROS1:46:0922,610:02:39
2831215GERMAN RODRIGUEZ DE ALMEIDADUPLAS CABALLEROS1:46:1022,610:02:39
293322MARTÍN CUBITTOMASTER B11:46:1222,60:02:39
304269MARTIN PEREYRAMASTER A21:46:1422,590:02:39
315271ROBERTO CAETANOMASTER A21:46:5522,450:02:40
326264GUSTAVO MARTINEZMASTER A21:47:5422,240:02:42
33811RODRIGO CORUJOOPEN ELITE1:47:5522,240:02:42
341423FERNANDO RODRÍGUEZMASTER C11:48:1122,180:02:42
354346FERNANDO VERAMASTER B11:48:1222,180:02:42
36922PABLO HERNANDEZOPEN ELITE1:48:1522,170:02:42
375319LUIS MARIO MARTINMASTER B11:48:4622,070:02:43
383349RAFAEL RAMOSMASTER B21:48:5822,030:02:43
397265FEDERICO LOPEZMASTER A21:49:2721,930:02:44
4042213ALEJANDRO GONZÁLEZDUPLAS CABALLEROS1:49:5121,850:02:45
4141213DIEGO GANDINIDUPLAS CABALLEROS1:49:5421,840:02:45
428228PABLO GOMEZMASTER A11:49:5521,830:02:45
43105ALDO DE JESUSOPEN ELITE1:50:0021,820:02:45
449233LEONEL DUARTEMASTER A11:50:3021,720:02:46
4510232DIEGO DE PAZOSMASTER A11:50:5321,640:02:46
462411RUBEN DANIEL FERNANDEZ MORALESMASTER C11:51:0221,620:02:47
474335GUSTAVO YANES MARTINEZMASTER B21:51:0321,610:02:47
486328VICTOR FIGUEREDOMASTER B11:51:3621,510:02:47
495338JORGE CESILIAMASTER B21:51:4121,490:02:48
506348SEBASTIAN FASOLAMASTER B21:51:4121,490:02:48
5111235MATIAS LUZARDOMASTER A11:52:1921,370:02:48
52118ENZO ALVEZOPEN ELITE1:52:3921,30:02:49
537329HORACIO MEYERMASTER B11:52:4021,30:02:49
548325ARIEL GONZALEZMASTER B11:52:4521,290:02:49
5512087ALEJANDRO PRUDENTEDUPLAS MIXTA1:52:5721,250:02:49
5611087ANAHI PAIVADUPLAS MIXTA1:52:5821,250:02:49
577342MARIO CORUJOMASTER B21:54:0021,050:02:51
583416JUAN REYESMASTER C11:54:2420,980:02:52
5951216MIREL PEREZDUPLAS CABALLEROS1:55:3820,760:02:53
6052216DINARDO RODRÍGUEZDUPLAS CABALLEROS1:55:3820,760:02:53
611443FREDDY OLIVERAMASTER C21:55:5520,70:02:54
622442ANIBAL MACHERONIMASTER C21:55:5820,70:02:54
633437CACHO RAMIREZMASTER C21:56:0020,690:02:54
648343SERGIO DE SOUZAMASTER B21:56:1320,650:02:54
659334ADRIAN COPETTEMASTER B21:56:4820,550:02:55
6610340MANUEL DA COSTAMASTER B21:56:4920,550:02:55
6712243PABLO RODRÍGUEZMASTER A11:57:5920,340:02:57
688266FERNAMDO VILLAGRANMASTER A21:58:0420,330:02:57
6911336GUSTAVO PEREIRAMASTER B21:58:1820,290:02:57
709262JUAN ANDRÉS GIMENEZMASTER A21:58:3520,240:02:58
714419ALEJANDRO SANNERMASTER C11:58:3720,230:02:58
7262212PABLO MARTÍNEZDUPLAS CABALLEROS1:59:1120,140:02:59
7312344GUSTAVO OLIVERAMASTER B21:59:1320,130:02:59
7461212JUAN PABLO CALERODUPLAS CABALLEROS1:59:1420,130:02:59
7510263PABLO GUTIÉRREZMASTER A21:59:3120,080:02:59
769323RICHARD DUARTEMASTER B12:00:00200:03:00
775417WINSTON URÁNMASTER C12:00:0619,980:03:00
7872217PABLO SORBARADUPLAS CABALLEROS2:00:0819,980:03:00
7971217MAURICIO DIAZDUPLAS CABALLEROS2:00:0919,980:03:00
8022088ANALIA PÉREZDUPLAS MIXTA2:00:1919,950:03:00
8121088MARTIN GONZÁLEZDUPLAS MIXTA2:00:2019,940:03:00
826420ALVARO FABRETOMASTER C12:00:2719,930:03:01
837414GERARDO JOSE MARTINEZ MORALESMASTER C12:00:4619,870:03:01
841501MARIANA GONZALEZDAMAS A2:00:4919,860:03:01
8581230NICOLÁS FERNÁNDEZDUPLAS CABALLEROS2:01:1219,80:03:02
8682230JAVIER GARCÍADUPLAS CABALLEROS2:01:1219,80:03:02
8713339PABLO BONJOURMASTER B22:01:1519,790:03:02
882106FRANCISCO CERDEÑASUB 232:02:0019,670:03:03
893107SANTIAGO CABRERASUB 232:02:2519,610:03:04
908418CESAR CABRERAMASTER C12:03:1119,480:03:05
9114345JUAN MARTINEZMASTER B22:03:1119,480:03:05
921551MARIA MOREDADAMAS B2:03:3019,430:03:05
9310317MAURICIO CAÑELLASMASTER B12:03:3219,430:03:05
9411315EDIN CHAVEZMASTER B12:03:3919,410:03:05
9591218JUAN ZAMBONDUPLAS CABALLEROS2:04:4819,230:03:07
9692218JUAN LOPEZDUPLAS CABALLEROS2:04:5019,230:03:07
9712318MAURO ALVAREZMASTER B12:06:4018,950:03:10
989421HUGO GUSTAVO ROSANO CASTAÑOMASTER C12:07:0218,890:03:11
994439ÁLVARO RODRÍGUEZMASTER C22:07:2418,840:03:11
10013324PABLO GASCOMASTER B12:08:3918,660:03:13
10110415FABRIZZIO AGUILARMASTER C12:10:4718,350:03:16
10214321ROBERTO DOVALMASTER B12:11:3718,230:03:17
1034103CARLOS PEREZSUB 232:11:3818,230:03:17
1045105ERIC FRANCIASUB 232:13:3817,960:03:20
10513244GREGORY MARTÍNEZMASTER A12:14:0017,910:03:21
1062552PATRICIA FERNANDEZDAMAS B2:16:3117,580:03:25
10715314SERGIO LACAMASTER B12:16:3217,580:03:25
10811241EDGARDO PEREZMASTER A22:17:1417,490:03:26
10914236DANIEL BILBAOMASTER A12:17:3317,450:03:26
11015245STEFANO BORGGIOMASTER A12:17:4517,420:03:27
1113553LUZ MARINA FAJARDO QUIROGADAMAS B2:18:0217,390:03:27
1125441JOSE PEREZMASTER C22:18:3417,320:03:28
1136102AGUSTIN GUZMÁNSUB 232:23:1216,760:03:35
11416316DANILO HERNANDEZMASTER B12:25:0316,550:03:38
1152502VALERIA MESADAMAS A2:26:1216,420:03:39
11631085GERMAN MARTINEZDUPLAS MIXTA2:28:0816,20:03:42
11732085ANA CLARA BELÉNDUPLAS MIXTA2:28:0916,20:03:42
1186440MIGUEL MUNGAYMASTER C22:28:3816,150:03:43
11911413JOSÉ DE SOUZAMASTER C12:28:4516,130:03:43
12012422BILY BATISTAMASTER C12:32:1515,760:03:48
1214555PATRICIA URDANGARAINDAMAS B2:34:3815,520:03:52
1225554RAFAELA BERRIELDAMAS B2:35:1015,470:03:53
12342086VICTORIA FERRAZÁNDUPLAS MIXTA2:38:1115,170:03:57
12441086ALBERTO FERRAZÁNDUPLAS MIXTA2:38:1315,170:03:57
1257438JOSE GUIDOBONOMASTER C22:41:0914,890:04:02
12611529ELENA CURBELODUPLAS DAMAS2:53:3513,830:04:20
12712529SUSANA ALALLONDUPLAS DAMAS2:53:3513,830:04:20
12821528ALEJANDRA PARDODUPLAS DAMAS2:58:4213,430:04:28
1293500ANA KAREN ABARENGA ROMERODAMAS A2:58:4413,430:04:28
13022528ANITA CUENCADUPLAS DAMAS2:58:4413,430:04:28
1317101BRAIAN PARDOSUB 233:02:40
132AB104FEDERICO MALANSUB 23s/t
133AB412GERMAN ARRONDO MARRAMASTER C1s/t
134AB12NICOLAS LEMESOPEN ELITEs/t
135AB238EZEQUIEL BAREIROMASTER A1s/t
136AB3MATIAS FERNANDEZOPEN ELITEs/t
137AB347ADRIAN REYESMASTER B2s/t
138AB231LIBER CASASMASTER A1s/t
139AB327ALEJANDRO BLANCOMASTER B1s/t
140AB242ALVARO BAIZMASTER A1s/t
Comparte con amigos