13 octubre, 2019

Resultados 7ma Fecha Circuito Escolar

General Promocional

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTempo BrutoKm/hRitmo
11700MAXIMILIANO BONILLAPCA1:12:3323,980:02:30
22706GASTON GARCIAPCA1:12:4623,910:02:31
31152STEFANO URANJUNIOR1:12:5423,870:02:31
43704IGNACIO PARDOPCA1:13:0123,830:02:31
54701BRUNO CLAVIJOPCA1:13:1323,770:02:31
61850DIBER PEREZPCB1:13:2223,720:02:32
72843ABAYUBA BUSLONPCB1:15:5022,950:02:37
83855GUSTAVO GONZÁLEZPCB1:16:0422,870:02:37
94836EDGAR GARCIAPCB1:16:1222,830:02:38
105848MARTIN OLIVERAPCB1:17:1222,540:02:40
116844PABLO CARDOZOPCB1:17:3022,450:02:40
127835LUIS CABRERAPCB1:18:2522,190:02:42
138833MAURO HEROUPCB1:18:4222,110:02:43
149839FABIAN GONZALEZPCB1:19:5621,770:02:45
1510842IGNACIO CASTROPCB1:21:2421,380:02:48
161461LUIS GOMEZMASTER D1:23:5720,730:02:54
1711846JORGE SELLANESPCB1:24:1820,640:02:54
185702FEDERICO RODRIGUEZPCA1:24:3920,560:02:55
192151TOMAS IRAZOQUIJUNIOR1:24:4520,530:02:55
2012845RAFA ALLIOPCB1:25:2720,360:02:57
2113840RICARDO CONDEPCB1:25:4220,300:02:57
2214841CONO MOREIRAPCB1:25:4720,280:02:57
2315852FERNANDO MAERROPCB1:25:5920,240:02:58
243150HUGO ROMEROJUNIOR1:27:2719,900:03:01
252460VICTOR GONZÁLEZMASTER D1:29:0819,520:03:04
2616837ANDRES ZANELLIPCB1:30:2619,240:03:07
271663DIANELA CABRERAPDB1:30:4319,180:03:08
283458HOLBER TULIPANMASTER D1:30:5819,130:03:08
2917847VÍCTOR BATISTAPCB1:33:1418,660:03:13
306707MAXIMILIANO SUAREZPCA1:34:1718,460:03:15
3118854ULISES GILLESPCB1:34:2518,430:03:15
324457ESTEBAN NEGRINMASTER D1:34:3318,400:03:16
332662ANA ALVAREZPDB1:36:2518,050:03:19
345459ISMAEL FONTEMASTER D1:37:3017,850:03:22
3519849MAXIMO TEXEIRAPCB1:39:5717,410:03:27
367705ALEXIS OLIVERAPCA1:45:1416,530:03:38
374153FACUNDO GILLESJUNIOR1:47:4116,160:03:43
381619GIMENA CAMBIOPDA1:55:1415,100:03:58
398703SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZPCA2:00:1414,470:04:09
402620PAMELA ALVAREZPDA2:10:4313,310:04:30
413664CARMEN RAMIREZPDB2:28:0911,740:05:07
4220838GUSTAVO MARTINEZPCB2:28:4411,700:05:08
4321853MARIO LECORPCB2:32:4611,390:05:16
444665MIRTA YANET FRACCARO BOGARINPDB2:33:3811,330:05:18
45AB851ABRAHAM BOLAZZIPCBs/t
46AB834LUCIANO DIAZPCBs/t
47AB708MATIAS LECCHINIPCAs/t

General Competitiva

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTempo BrutoKm/hRitmo
115JONATHAN FLORENCIANOOPEN ELITE1:40:1627,530:02:11
21252ROBERTO PORTAMASTER A21:44:1126,490:02:16
323NICOLAS DAVYTOPEN ELITE1:47:4325,620:02:20
42248RICHAR DAVERIMASTER A21:48:0025,560:02:21
511240MAXIMILIANO CORRALESDUPLA CABALL1:48:1125,510:02:21
612240WEN HSUDUPLA CABALL1:48:1125,510:02:21
734MARTIN CUALIAOPEN ELITE1:48:3025,440:02:22
83254ABELARDO CLAVIJOMASTER A21:51:0724,840:02:25
91313FABIÁN VIERAMASTER B11:52:3224,530:02:27
104249DIEGO ACOSTAMASTER A21:53:0324,410:02:27
111205CARLOS BRANCOMASTER A11:54:1724,150:02:29
121340LUIS VALIENTEMASTER B21:54:2924,110:02:29
1321238PABLO ROSELLIDUPLA CABALL1:56:0723,770:02:31
1422238TABARE ROSELLIDUPLA CABALL1:56:0723,770:02:31
152339GUSTAVO YANES MARTÍNEZMASTER B21:56:3723,670:02:32
163343SEBASTIAN PEARCEMASTER B21:56:3923,660:02:32
1746NICOLAS FERNÁNDEZOPEN ELITE1:56:4323,650:02:32
184345RAFAEL RAMOSMASTER B21:56:5623,60:02:33
191404WINSTON URANMASTER C11:57:1223,550:02:33
201105FRANCISCO CERDEÑASUB 231:57:1523,540:02:33
215338JORGE CESILIAMASTER B21:57:5623,40:02:34
222405FERNANDO RODRÍGUEZMASTER C11:58:1423,340:02:34
235255ROBERTO CAETANOMASTER A21:58:4723,240:02:35
243402JUAN REYESMASTER C11:59:1823,130:02:36
252204NICOLAS CARDOSOMASTER A11:59:4723,040:02:36
262104BRAIAN PARDOSUB 232:01:4522,670:02:39
2711080ANAHI PAIVADUPLA MIXTA2:02:1522,580:02:39
2812080ALEJANDRO PRUDENTEDUPLA MIXTA2:02:1622,570:02:39
2957MAICO FERNANDEZOPEN ELITE2:02:1822,570:02:40
302322VÍCTOR FIGUEREDOMASTER B12:02:1822,570:02:40
313201PABLO GOMEZMASTER A12:04:0222,250:02:42
323320FERNANDO VERAMASTER B12:04:0222,250:02:42
334403HUGO GUSTAVO ROSANO CASTAÑOMASTER C12:04:2422,190:02:42
346342MANUEL DA COSTAMASTER B22:04:4722,120:02:43
357344SEBASTIAN FASOLAMASTER B22:06:0921,880:02:45
3621081JEREMIAS CARBALLODUPLA MIXTA2:08:2421,50:02:47
3722081VALERIA JANAVELDUPLA MIXTA2:08:2521,490:02:47
384321ARIEL GONZALEZMASTER B12:09:1221,360:02:49
3931239STEFANO BORGGIODUPLA CABALL2:09:2621,320:02:49
4032239PABLO GUTIERREZDUPLA CABALL2:09:2621,320:02:49
411441FREDDY OLIVERAMASTER C22:09:2921,320:02:49
425316ALEJANDRO BLANCOMASTER B12:09:3121,310:02:49
432442ANIBAL MASCHERONIMASTER C22:09:3821,290:02:49
4432082MARTIN GONZÁLEZDUPLA MIXTA2:10:1021,20:02:50
4531082ANALIA PÉREZDUPLA MIXTA2:10:1021,20:02:50
468337ADRIAN COPETTEMASTER B22:11:2321,010:02:51
4742237MAURICIO DIAZDUPLA CABALL2:12:5320,770:02:53
4841237PABLO SORBARADUPLA CABALL2:12:5520,760:02:53
499341PABLO BONJOURMASTER B22:16:5320,160:02:59
506317EDIN CHAVEZMASTER B12:17:1820,10:02:59
513439CACHO RAMIREZMASTER C22:17:2620,080:02:59
524440HUGO PINOMASTER C22:19:3519,770:03:02
535400LUIS GONZALEZMASTER C12:19:5319,730:03:02
547323JULIO FERNANDEZMASTER B12:20:0819,70:03:03
556250OSCAR SOBAMASTER A22:20:3819,630:03:03
561569MARIA MOREDADAMAS B2:24:3219,10:03:09
575438ÁLVARO RODRÍGUEZMASTER C22:26:2118,860:03:11
5810346CÉSAR CRUZMASTER B22:27:4518,680:03:13
594202DANIEL BILBAOMASTER A12:28:1318,620:03:13
605200PABLO DURANMASTER A12:28:4818,550:03:14
616401JOSÉ DE SOUZAMASTER C12:34:1917,890:03:21
627253ERNESTO RODRIGUEZMASTER A22:35:4517,720:03:23
638319PABLO RODRIGUEZMASTER B12:42:2516,990:03:32
6441029GERMÁN MARTÍNEZDUPLA MIXTA2:42:2516,990:03:32
6542029ANA BELÉNDUPLA MIXTA2:42:2816,990:03:32
662570RAFAELA BERRIELDAMAS B2:54:4615,790:03:48
673568BEATRIZ GALIANODAMAS B3:18:0313,940:04:18
6812550ALEJANDRA PARDODUPLA DAMAS3:18:0313,940:04:18
6911550ANITA CUENCADUPLA DAMAS3:18:0413,930:04:18
70AB504ALEXANDRA BARRERADAMAS As/t
71AB214EDGARDO PEREZMASTER A2s/t
72AB1MARIO ANGARITAOPEN ELITEs/t
73AB318MAURO ALVAREZMASTER B1s/t
74AB106PABLO OLIVEROSUB 23s/t
75AB251MARTIN PEREYRAMASTER A2s/t
76AB2MATIAS FERNANDEZOPEN ELITEs/t
77AB203CARLOS SILVAMASTER A1s/t
Comparte con amigos