19 octubre, 2019

Resultados Cardal 2019

General Promocional

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/hRitmo
11708YAMANDU LECUNAPCA0:53:4727,890:02:09
21806ANDRÉS SOSAPCB0:53:4827,880:02:09
31165JONATHAN HERNANDEZJUNIOR0:54:3727,460:02:11
42711BRUNO CLAVIJOPCA0:56:0526,750:02:15
53722IGNACIO MOLINAPCA0:56:3426,520:02:16
62814EDGAR GARCIAPCB0:56:5326,370:02:17
73828IGNACIO CASTROPCB0:56:5926,320:02:17
84821MAURICIO DÍAZPCB0:57:1826,180:02:18
94705OSCAR SAUCEDOPCA0:58:0725,810:02:19
105720EMERSON MARTINEZPCA0:58:1525,750:02:20
115813FERNANDO ROMAPCB0:59:2425,250:02:23
126701JUAN AMAROPCA0:59:2925,220:02:23
137703RODRIGO DEMATTEISPCA0:59:3425,180:02:23
148715JOSE LUIS CASTELLOPCA0:59:5425,040:02:24
159721DANILO BONILLAPCA1:00:0424,970:02:24
1610700FRANCISCO CASTROPCA1:00:3424,770:02:25
1711706RAMIRO LOMBARDOPCA1:00:3724,750:02:25
1812713SEBASTIAN CORUJOPCA1:00:5324,640:02:26
196808CONO MOREIRAPCB1:02:2324,040:02:30
207829ADRIÁN BACARDAPCB1:02:2424,040:02:30
218832HENRRY DEL VALLEPCB1:02:2524,030:02:30
2213707DANIEL POSEPCA1:02:3823,950:02:30
239816IGNACIO HERNANDEZPCB1:02:5523,840:02:31
2410830SEBASTIAN ALBANESPCB1:05:2522,930:02:37
2511823LUIGGI PICCININOPCB1:05:2622,920:02:37
2612815WILLIAM LAGARRETAPCB1:07:0422,370:02:41
2713817MARTIN DIAZPCB1:07:0422,370:02:41
2814810SEBASTIÁN ZAMPEDRIPCB1:07:0622,350:02:41
2914704DIEGO FUENTESPCA1:07:5422,090:02:43
302164BRIAN HENANDEZJUNIOR1:08:1521,980:02:44
313163SANTIAGO ORTIZJUNIOR1:08:5421,770:02:45
3215834JORGE ALVAREZPCB1:10:2521,30:02:49
3316822RAMON OCAMPOPCB1:11:1521,050:02:51
3415714DIEGO MARTINEZPCA1:11:4520,910:02:52
3517809VICTOR MARREROPCB1:12:2420,720:02:54
3616702JOSE LARRAÑAGAPCA1:12:2620,710:02:54
371671CECILIA BAYARRESPDB1:13:0320,530:02:55
382669SILVANA HERNANDEZPDB1:13:0620,520:02:55
3917709SANTIAGO FRANCOPCA1:13:2120,450:02:56
404161VALENTIN MARTINEZJUNIOR1:13:5220,310:02:57
4118818ALEJANDRO TOLEDOPCB1:14:1220,220:02:58
421625CAROLINA MAGOLEPDA1:14:1620,20:02:58
4319812GERARDO ORTIZPCB1:14:2320,170:02:59
443672MARIA LUISA MARTINEZPDB1:14:3520,110:02:59
454675MARIA REYESPDB1:16:5919,480:03:05
4618712LUCIANO PEREIRAPCA1:17:0719,450:03:05
4720807CARLOS ESPINOPCB1:18:2619,120:03:08
485673FABIANA MAGOLÉPDB1:18:5419,010:03:09
492624PAOLA CASTELLOPDA1:20:1318,70:03:13
5021819RAUL CASTELLOPCB1:20:1318,70:03:13
5122831FABIÁN GONZALEZPCB1:21:1118,480:03:15
5223825WALTER VALVERDEPCB1:22:1818,230:03:18
533621JENNIFER ESPINOPDA1:23:3217,960:03:20
5424811STHEVEN SOTOPCB1:23:3817,940:03:21
5525833FEDERICO ROSASPCB1:27:0917,210:03:29
5626824MAURICIO PUENTESPCB1:27:5017,080:03:31
5719719DAMIAN DEPAULIPCA1:34:0215,950:03:46
586676FERNANDA VELARDEZPDB1:34:2515,890:03:47
594622CAMILA ESPINOPDA1:37:0615,450:03:53
605627NICOLE DE CASTROPDA1:37:0615,450:03:53
617670NATALIA ALSINAPDB1:37:0715,450:03:53
628668ROSARIO FERREPDB1:37:3915,360:03:54
6327820ALVARO BAZPCB1:39:2115,10:03:58
646626PAMELA ALVAREZPDA1:40:1214,970:04:00
6520718NICOLAS POSSEPCA1:40:2314,940:04:01
6621710MARTÍN REYESPCA1:43:5514,430:04:09
679677MARY ISABEL MARTÍNEZPDB1:56:4312,850:04:40
68DESC.160ENZO MARCHISIOJUNIOR1:58:5112,620:04:45
69DESC.162IGNACIO ALVAREZJUNIOR1:58:5112,620:04:45
707623YESICA BORDÓNPDA2:01:4812,320:04:52
7110674CARMEN RAMIREZPDB2:05:5911,910:05:02
7228827MARIO LECORPCB2:06:0011,90:05:02
7329826GUSTAVO MARTINEZPCB2:06:3211,850:05:04
74AB716LUCAS CASTROPCAs/t
75AB667BETTINA LUGOPDBs/t
76AB717MATIAS SCARONEPCAs/t

General Competitiva

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/hRitmo
11209DANIEL AGUIARMASTER A1:44:0828,810:02:05
22202ABELARDO CLAVIJOMASTER A1:47:4127,860:02:09
33201DARWIN MEYERMASTER A1:48:4327,590:02:10
417MARCOS BORGESOPEN ELITE1:48:5227,560:02:11
54200MATIAS PINTADOMASTER A1:51:3126,900:02:14
625RICHARD CANTEROOPEN ELITE1:52:5726,560:02:16
7323MARTIN MARTINEZOPEN ELITE1:53:0326,540:02:16
842IGNACIO PARDOOPEN ELITE1:56:4625,690:02:20
956MARTIN GAMBETTAOPEN ELITE1:57:2925,540:02:21
1064RODRIGO CORUJOOPEN ELITE2:00:1724,940:02:24
111311SEBASTIAN FASOLAMASTER B2:00:2224,920:02:24
125205IGNACIO SANABRIAMASTER A2:07:2223,550:02:33
132310ALEJANDRO BLANCOMASTER B2:08:2123,370:02:34
141402ALEJANDRO SANNER SOCAMASTER C2:08:2323,370:02:34
153312HORACIO MEYERMASTER B2:08:2723,360:02:34
162401WASHINGTON ALVEZ DOS SANTOSMASTER C2:08:3423,330:02:34
173400JORGE MORALESMASTER C2:11:1122,870:02:37
184309FERNANDO GASSOMASTER B2:11:3022,810:02:38
1971BRAIAN GERMANOPEN ELITE2:13:0822,530:02:40
206203SEBASTIÁN AMAYAMASTER A2:13:5722,400:02:41
2189NICOLAS CARDOSOOPEN ELITE2:14:1722,340:02:41
225306RODOLFO MATIAUDEMASTER B2:14:2222,330:02:41
231106FRANCISCO CERDEÑASUB 232:14:4722,260:02:42
244405LUIS GONZALEZMASTER C2:16:3321,970:02:44
252107NESTOR BARREIROSUB 232:18:2021,690:02:46
267206DANIEL BILBAOMASTER A2:19:3321,500:02:47
276304ERNESTO RODRIGUEZMASTER B2:22:0921,100:02:51
281505KAREN LALUZDAMAS A2:22:4421,020:02:51
292521VÍCTORIA GUTIÉRREZDAMAS A2:23:3920,880:02:52
305403EDGARDO ANDRUSKIEVICZMASTER C2:23:4820,860:02:53
317307CRISTIAN PARENTELLIMASTER B2:25:2920,620:02:55
328305FEDERICO BENTANCURMASTER B2:27:4820,300:02:57
339303MARTÍN CUBITTOMASTER B2:30:0120,000:03:00
3410301DANILO HERNANDEZMASTER B2:30:1319,970:03:00
3511300RICHAR MANSILLAMASTER B2:42:2118,480:03:15
36AB8LEANDRO QUEVEDOOPEN ELITEs/t
37AB3IGNACIO QUINTEROSOPEN ELITEs/t
38AB308ADRIAN REYESMASTER Bs/t
39AB404PABLO ALBAMASTER Cs/t
40AB313CLAUDIO PEDREIRAMASTER Bs/t
41AB302GONZALO AVONDETMASTER Bs/t
42AB504TATIANA DIAZDAMAS As/t
43AB204MARTIN BARRETOMASTER As/t
44AB208GUILLERMO CORDEROMASTER As/t

Comparte con amigos