20 mayo, 2018

Resultados Durazno Camping 33

General Promocional

Pos. GralPos Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/hRitmo/Km
11807GUSTAVO MARTÍNEZPCB00:45:2233,0600:01:49
21153ANDRES CORREAJUNIOR00:47:4631,4000:01:55
32154FEDERICO MENDEZJUNIOR00:47:4831,3800:01:55
43155CARLOS CASTROJUNIOR00:47:4831,3800:01:55
51713MAICOL GARCIAPCA00:47:4831,3800:01:55
64150ESTEBAN TECHERAJUNIOR00:47:5031,3600:01:55
72717EZEQUIEL MACIELPCA00:47:5831,2700:01:55
85151FRANCISCO CERDEÑAJUNIOR00:47:5931,2600:01:55
92816FABRICIO BURGUESPCB00:48:0131,2400:01:55
103819FEDERICO CHAPARROPCB00:48:2231,0100:01:56
113720HORACIO RAMOSPCA00:48:5330,6900:01:57
124806SEBASTIAN GONZALEZPCB00:50:5429,4700:02:02
134715JAVIER MOREIRAPCA00:50:5529,4600:02:02
145814JEREM?AS CARBALLOPCB00:50:5629,4500:02:02
156803SANTIAGO TECHERAPCB00:51:0329,3800:02:03
165719IGNACIO MOLINAPCA00:53:1028,2100:02:08
171450OSCAR DOMENECHMASTER D00:53:2828,0500:02:08
186718DAMIAN FONTESPCA00:54:1227,6800:02:10
197813RODRIGO CHAPARROPCB00:54:1327,6700:02:10
208800MYRKO NAVASPCB00:54:2527,5700:02:11
219815IGNACIO SANABRIAPCB00:54:3327,5000:02:11
2210818MARCELO CASTELLIPCB00:54:3727,4600:02:11
2311804FEDERICO QUIROGAPCB00:54:3927,4500:02:11
246152ALEJO UBALJUNIOR00:55:3327,0000:02:13
2512811CARLOS FERREPCB00:55:3327,0000:02:13
2613812LUIS PETREPCB00:55:5026,8700:02:14
277157RENATO TRUCIDOJUNIOR00:55:5226,8500:02:14
2814817JUAN JOSÉ DA SILVAPCB00:57:3426,0600:02:18
2915810JOSÉ EDUARDO FERREIRA SABORNINPCB00:57:3526,0500:02:18
307722LEONARDO RAM?REZPCA00:57:4825,9500:02:19
318714EMMANUEL BARNECHEPCA00:59:1225,3400:02:22
328160ARIEL MEDEROSJUNIOR00:59:3825,1500:02:23
331617MARIANA GONZALEZPDA00:59:3925,1500:02:23
349159ORLANDO MATIAS LALUZ SANCHEZJUNIOR00:59:4225,1300:02:23
359710PABLO SOSAPCA00:59:5625,0300:02:24
3610158GERONIMO RODRIGUEZJUNIOR01:00:2424,8300:02:25
372451NERIS RODRIGUEZMASTER D01:00:2524,8300:02:25
3810716NICOLAS DEL CAMPOPCA01:00:2524,8300:02:25
3911156SHUSTIN MEDINAJUNIOR01:00:4424,7000:02:26
401668VER?NICA QUIROGAPDB01:03:2123,6800:02:32
412667NOELIA ZINOVEEVPDB01:04:3423,2300:02:35
423675IVONNE GARCIAPDB01:04:3523,2300:02:35
434676LUCIA NIN GONZ?LEZPDB01:04:5523,1100:02:36
4411721GERARDO MEDINAPCA01:04:5523,1100:02:36
455674SILVIA MARTÍNEZPDB01:05:1522,9900:02:37
462619FLORENCIA MARTINEZPDA01:06:2622,5800:02:39
4716801RUBEN SERVETTOPCB01:07:1322,3200:02:41
483620EUGENIA BACINOPDA01:07:4022,1700:02:42
4917808JULIO CESAR BERTALMIO MEDINAPCB01:07:4122,1600:02:42
506669PATRICIA CAMARGO DE OLIVEIRAPDB01:07:4222,1600:02:42
5118802SEBASTIÁN POGGIPCB01:08:3321,8800:02:45
524616MARIA MARTINEZ RAMIREZPDA01:09:1421,6700:02:46
533805JULIO BATISTAMASTER D01:09:3221,5700:02:47
547673ALEJANDRA SUÁREZPDB01:15:0819,9600:03:00
558677JULY PAINESPDB01:19:0318,9800:03:10
565618DANIELA REYESPDA01:23:0618,0500:03:19
57AB712EMANUEL CORPCAs/t
58AB809OCTAVIO IRIGOYENPCBs/t

General Competitiva

Pos. GralPos Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/hRitmo/Km
119SANTIAGO MARTÍNEZOPEN ELITE01:49:1527,4600:02:11
2210MATIAS GODOYOPEN ELITE01:54:2526,2200:02:17
31321MARIO CORUJOMASTER B01:56:1125,8200:02:19
433MARCOS VITALEOPEN ELITE01:56:1925,7900:02:20
548LEONARDO ROTUNDOOPEN ELITE01:58:3625,3000:02:22
62318GUSTAVO PEREIRAMASTER B02:00:0524,9800:02:24
71211FEDERICO FERREIRAMASTER A02:00:0624,9800:02:24
82219NESTOR DARIO AMORIN VAZQUEZMASTER A02:02:0924,5600:02:27
93207JUAN AYÇAGUERMASTER A02:02:0924,5600:02:27
103325CARLOS VILLANUEVAMASTER B02:02:1124,5500:02:27
114218GUILLERMO CORDEROMASTER A02:02:1324,5500:02:27
1252MARTIN MARTINEZOPEN ELITE02:03:5324,2200:02:29
131408HUGO GUSTAVO ROSANO CASTA?OMASTER C02:04:3124,0900:02:29
145217DARWIN MEYERMASTER A02:07:0223,6200:02:32
156220MARTIN GONZÁLEZMASTER A02:07:0323,6100:02:32
164327GONZALO ALVAREZMASTER B02:07:0623,6000:02:33
175326SERGIO DE SOUZAMASTER B02:07:3523,5100:02:33
186322ALEJANDRO CORBO ARATTIMASTER B02:11:1222,8700:02:37
197324MIGUEL LUCIANO GONZ?LEZMASTER B02:11:1422,8600:02:37
207210SEBASTI?N GUEVARAMASTER A02:11:1622,8500:02:38
218214ANDRÉS MARECOMASTER A02:11:1622,8500:02:38
229212FEDERICO L?PEZMASTER A02:11:1922,8500:02:38
2361LUCIANO ANSOLABEHEREOPEN ELITE02:11:4322,7800:02:38
2410209RODRIGO TEXEIRAMASTER A02:13:2722,4800:02:40
2575DIEGO FIGUEIRAOPEN ELITE02:14:4822,2600:02:42
261143NESTOR BARREIROSUB 2302:16:1322,0200:02:43
272410LUIS UBALMASTER C02:17:0021,9000:02:44
283406JUAN LIMAMASTER C02:19:0021,5800:02:47
292139ALEJANDRO BARREIROSUB 2302:20:0821,4100:02:48
3011213EZEQUIEL BAREIROMASTER A02:20:1221,4000:02:48
314405JOSE DE SOUZAMASTER C02:20:2421,3700:02:48
328319WILSON SILVAMASTER B02:22:1021,1000:02:51
335411ARIEL OLAVERRYMASTER C02:23:0320,9700:02:52
346407LUIS ALBERTO FERREIRAMASTER C02:24:1020,8100:02:53
351521VALERIA MESADAMAS A02:24:1020,8100:02:53
369320JOSE ANDRES QUIROGA CABRERAMASTER B02:31:2419,8200:03:02
372522LUCIA CORREADAMAS A02:31:3019,8000:03:02
3884BRUNO NOBLEOPEN ELITE02:31:3119,8000:03:02
391579PATRICIA URDANGARAINDAMAS B02:31:3419,7900:03:02
4097SANTIAGO ROJASOPEN ELITE02:35:1919,3200:03:06
4112215JORGE SOMMAMASTER A02:38:5318,8800:03:11
4210323LIBER VIGÑOLIMASTER B02:40:0318,7400:03:12
43106MARTIN DINARDIOPEN ELITE02:42:3118,4600:03:15
443520ELENA PEDROZODAMAS A02:43:4118,3300:03:16
4513216DANIEL MARTELUNAMASTER A02:49:1217,7300:03:23
467409WILLAM VARELAMASTER C02:50:2217,6100:03:24
472578MÓNICA LUJÁNDAMAS B03:36:3313,8500:04:20
48AB208DENIS LEIVAMASTER As/t
Comparte con amigos