24 noviembre, 2018

Resultados Escuela 110 – Los XL

General Promocional

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/hRitmo
11711RICHARD LIMAPCA0:55:0323,980:02:30
22729IGNACIO MOLINAPCA0:55:4223,700:02:32
31802JULIO LAPASTAPCB0:55:4523,680:02:32
42800SANTIAGO TECHERAPCB0:55:5423,610:02:32
53816FREDDY OBISPOPCB0:57:2223,010:02:36
63720JORGE VÁZQUEZPCA0:58:0522,730:02:38
74731JOSHUA GONZALEZPCA0:58:3022,560:02:40
85712LERVI ALARCONPCA0:58:3222,550:02:40
96728IGNACIO PARDOPCA0:59:1422,280:02:42
107713MARCELO CABRERAPCA0:59:1822,260:02:42
118727CRISTHIAN RODRIGUEZPCA0:59:3022,180:02:42
129719JOSE CASELLAPCA0:59:4622,090:02:43
134821MARCOS SUAREZPCB1:00:0221,990:02:44
145813GUSTAVO GONZALEZPCB1:00:0921,950:02:44
156817DANIEL MARTINEZPCB1:01:2321,500:02:47
167823IGNACIO CASTROPCB1:01:2621,490:02:48
178822OSCAR ROCCOPCB1:01:2721,480:02:48
189804MARTIN MARTINEZPCB1:01:4621,370:02:48
191151SANTIAGO ORTIZJUNIOR1:02:0121,280:02:49
2010716NICOLAS SANCHEZPCA1:02:0321,270:02:49
2110814ALEXANDRO VÁZQUEZPCB1:02:1421,210:02:50
2211803ANÍBAL OMAR FRONTERAPCB1:02:1821,190:02:50
2312820HENRRY GONZALEZPCB1:03:3020,790:02:53
2413805ANDRES BOCCAPCB1:04:0820,580:02:55
2511710EMERSON MARTINEZPCA1:04:4620,380:02:57
262161MAURO MALDONADOJUNIOR1:04:5420,340:02:57
2714812RODOLFO MATIAUDEPCB1:04:5620,330:02:57
2812724DANILO BONILLAPCA1:05:2420,180:02:58
2913726LAUTARO CAMEJOPCA1:05:2520,180:02:58
3014718MICHEL BRIARTPCA1:05:4420,080:02:59
3115811ALEJANDRO TOLEDOPCB1:06:5719,720:03:03
3216810GABRIEL BASERGAPCB1:07:0219,690:03:03
331607KARINA GONZALEZPDA1:07:0419,680:03:03
343153BRUNO HERNÁNDEZJUNIOR1:07:2919,560:03:04
3515715AGUSTIN GONZALEZPCA1:09:1419,070:03:09
362610MARIANA CABRALPDA1:09:3418,970:03:10
371672ELIZABETH RIJO MARTINEZPDB1:09:4018,950:03:10
382670ANDREA HERNÁNDEZPDB1:09:4818,910:03:10
3917808JUAN PABLO HERNANDEZPCB1:09:4918,910:03:10
4018809WILLIAM GENOVAPCB1:09:5018,900:03:10
4119825LUIS MOROSOLIPCB1:10:1218,800:03:11
4220801MARCELO SARTORIPCB1:10:3618,700:03:13
4316722AGUSTIN IRIARTEPCA1:11:3518,440:03:15
4421807MARIO ADRIÁN OBELARPCB1:11:3718,430:03:15
4517721NICOLAS LUQUEPCA1:12:4618,140:03:18
4618714DANIEL DOMINGUEZPCA1:12:5218,120:03:19
4722815WASHINGTON NEIRAPCB1:12:5718,090:03:19
483669PAOLA MESAPDB1:15:0417,580:03:25
493606AGUSTINA FERNÁNDEZPDA1:15:3617,460:03:26
504152MAURICIO PIROTTOJUNIOR1:16:1517,310:03:28
5123818CONO MOREIRAPCB1:16:2217,290:03:28
524673MARIA DEL ROSARIO FERREPDB1:16:4417,200:03:29
534609ANTONELLA PERDOMOPDA1:17:0817,110:03:30
5424819JORGE PERDOMOPCB1:19:1016,670:03:36
5519725RAMIRO MARTINEZPCA1:19:1116,670:03:36
565675ANALIA PASTORINOPDB1:21:2816,200:03:42
5725824MAURICIO PUENTESPCB1:21:3516,180:03:42
586668SILVIA LEIVAPDB1:22:4215,960:03:46
5920717PAOLO CLAVIJOPCA1:23:1515,860:03:47
605608JENNIFER ESPINOPDA1:26:0415,340:03:55
615154JOAQUIN GUTIERREZJUNIOR1:35:1613,860:04:20
627912RAQUEL FERULOPDB1:39:4313,240:04:32
638671ROSALIA RODRIGUEZPDB1:41:4912,960:04:38
64AB806GERARDO ORTIZPCBs/t

General Competitiva

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/hRitmo
1124MARIO ANGARITAOPEN ELITE1:20:5932,600:01:50
21214GUSTAVO MARTINEZMASTER A1:21:0032,590:01:50
3219BRAIAN GERMANOPEN ELITE1:22:4031,940:01:53
42225DANILO FALEROMASTER A1:23:0631,770:01:53
5320ESTEBAN DEL CAMPOOPEN ELITE1:23:0731,760:01:53
61318PABLO PINTOSMASTER B1:24:0331,410:01:55
72314OSCAR BIQUEMASTER B1:24:0531,400:01:55
842MARTIN BARRETOOPEN ELITE1:26:1230,630:01:58
93224ABELARDO CLAVIJOMASTER A1:26:1230,630:01:58
103305CARLOS VILLANUEVAMASTER B1:26:1230,630:01:58
114315GABRIEL BOTTIMASTER B1:27:1430,260:01:59
12523BERNARDO RODRIGUEZOPEN ELITE1:28:5429,700:02:01
134231OSCAR DIAZMASTER A1:28:5529,690:02:01
145312DENIS HORACIO VARELAMASTER B1:29:5329,370:02:03
155215ALEXANDER ARELLANOMASTER A1:30:1329,260:02:03
166220DIEGO GARMENDIAMASTER A1:30:4629,090:02:04
177228ESTEBAN MORENAMASTER A1:30:4829,070:02:04
188219YAMANDU LECUNAMASTER A1:30:5529,040:02:04
191915GABRIELA AQUINODAMAS B1:30:5829,020:02:04
206304DARIO MALDONADOMASTER B1:31:2528,880:02:05
2163MATHIAS BENTANCUROPEN ELITE1:32:3828,500:02:06
229227JAVIER GUICHONMASTER A1:33:4328,170:02:08
237317ALCIDES ESTEVEZMASTER B1:33:5028,130:02:08
248309MAURO PEREIRAMASTER B1:34:1028,040:02:08
2510222EDGAR GARCIAMASTER A1:35:4527,570:02:11
2611232JORGE ALVAREZMASTER A1:37:3727,040:02:13
2712229GERARDO OROÑOMASTER A1:37:5726,950:02:14
2813216ANDRÉS ESPINOMASTER A1:38:2026,850:02:14
299319CARLOS MUNIZMASTER B1:38:2126,840:02:14
3014230ANGEL MADAMA MARTINEZMASTER A1:38:2226,840:02:14
312553PATRICIA PEREIRA ALTEZDAMAS B1:38:2826,810:02:14
3210320PEDRO CLAVIJOMASTER B1:38:4526,730:02:15
333551ALICIA LACUESTADAMAS B1:40:0526,380:02:16
34725IGNACIO JUNIOR SCARTTARELLIOPEN ELITE1:42:3925,720:02:20
3511316EDWARD NEIRAMASTER B1:42:5125,670:02:20
36822JUAN PABLO DOGLIOTTIOPEN ELITE1:43:0325,620:02:21
371516MIRYAM MESADAMAS A1:43:1825,560:02:21
3815221CRISTIAN PEREZ SCOLAMASTER A1:43:5825,390:02:22
3912306ROBERTO DOVALMASTER B1:43:5925,390:02:22
401310JOSE GARBEROMASTER D1:44:0725,360:02:22
412514MARIANA GONZALEZDAMAS A1:44:1025,340:02:22
4213321JULIO SILVAMASTER B1:45:0825,110:02:23
431401JORGE COLLAZOMASTER C1:45:2325,050:02:24
442405EDGARDO ANDRUSKIEVICZMASTER C1:45:2925,030:02:24
4516223SANTIAGO DOGLIOMASTER A1:45:3824,990:02:24
4614311LIBER VIGNOLIMASTER B1:46:2724,800:02:25
472454JOSE GUIDOBONOMASTER D1:46:2824,800:02:25
483517MELANI GERMANDAMAS A1:46:2924,790:02:25
494914PATRICIA URDANGARAINDAMAS B1:48:0324,430:02:27
503453ALFREDO LOCATELLIMASTER D1:48:5124,250:02:28
5115307JAVIER PORTELAMASTER B1:48:5324,250:02:28
525911SILVANA CAMACHODAMAS B1:50:2823,900:02:31
5316313GERARDO VAZQUEZMASTER B1:50:3323,880:02:31
546554EMA BUENODAMAS B1:51:1923,720:02:32
5591EUGENIO DUARTEOPEN ELITE1:51:1923,720:02:32
561021MATIAS BENTANCUROPEN ELITE1:51:1923,720:02:32
577552NATALIA MARICHALDAMAS B1:52:4123,430:02:34
584452CONO MAILLARINOMASTER D1:53:0023,360:02:34
59119ALFREDO RODRIGUEZOPEN ELITE1:53:1523,310:02:34
6017308ROBERTO SOANES SILVERAMASTER B1:53:4023,230:02:35
613403IGNACIO SCARTTARELLIMASTER C1:55:3722,830:02:38
625455MIGUEL SANCHEZMASTER D1:55:3722,830:02:38
6317218LUIS ALDADOMASTER A1:58:0822,350:02:41
648910JIMENA OCHOTORENADAMAS B1:58:1722,320:02:41
654402FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZMASTER C1:59:1922,130:02:43
669555ANDREA DALUZDAMAS B2:01:4221,690:02:46
674515MARIANA GARCÍADAMAS A2:04:0321,280:02:49
6810550ANA CUENCADAMAS B2:04:0321,280:02:49
696451OMAR AÑONMASTER D2:14:0319,690:03:03
705404RICHARD ROBERTMASTER C2:18:0819,110:03:08
71AB226LUCIANO ALDAOMASTER As/t
72AB406IGNACIO QUIROGAMASTER Cs/t
73AB913CRISTINA SILVERADAMAS Bs/t
Comparte con amigos