3 marzo, 2019

Resultados NH 2019

Resultados Nueva Helvecia 2019 Promocional

Col. Gral,Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/hRitmo
11729GASTÓN GARCIAPCA1:10:1627,320:02:12
21158STEFANO URÁNJUNIOR1:10:2127,290:02:12
32151MICHAEL PEREZJUNIOR1:11:0027,040:02:13
42721IGNACIO LLUBERASPCA1:18:2424,490:02:27
51815LEO GONZÁLEZPCB1:18:4924,360:02:28
62829FABIAN GONZÁLEZPCB1:18:5224,340:02:28
73842RICARDO CONDEPCB1:19:0024,300:02:28
83706ANDRES BERTONPCA1:19:0224,290:02:28
94720PABLO VIERAPCA1:19:2624,170:02:29
105704MAICOL GARCIAPCA1:19:2724,170:02:29
116707ABEL ARRIOLAPCA1:19:2824,160:02:29
124814CARLOS LAUZPCB1:19:2824,160:02:29
137708LUIS MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ PEREZPCA1:19:3124,150:02:29
145826MARTIN OLIVERAPCB1:19:3324,140:02:29
156838JOEL SANABRIAPCB1:19:3324,140:02:29
168711ALVARO ARICETAPCA1:19:3424,130:02:29
177843MARCELO VERAPCB1:19:3424,130:02:29
188824SEBASTIÁN GONZALEZPCB1:19:3524,130:02:29
199805OMAR HUNZIKERPCB1:19:3624,120:02:29
2010821MAURICIO DIAZPCB1:19:3824,110:02:29
219703DIEGO TEJEDAPCA1:19:4324,090:02:29
2210710LEONARDO CURBELOPCA1:19:4824,060:02:30
2311700SEBASTIÁN VIERAPCA1:19:5924,010:02:30
2411820MAURO HEROUPCB1:20:0124,000:02:30
251602FLORENCIA PANDOLFIPDA1:20:1323,940:02:30
2612713ERNESTO REYESPCA1:20:2023,900:02:31
2713731MAICOL BERMUDEZPCA1:20:5523,730:02:32
2812846ROBERTO PORTAPCB1:20:5523,730:02:32
2914719MAXIMILIANO PEREZPCA1:21:1623,630:02:32
3013841JONIL GOUGEONPCB1:21:4323,500:02:33
3114825DANTE ROMILLOPCB1:21:4423,490:02:33
3215850JULIO ANDRES BAZAN COCERESPCB1:22:0323,400:02:34
3316810JOSÉ EDUARDO FERREIRAPCB1:22:4123,220:02:35
3417809MARIO SARAVIAPCB1:22:5323,170:02:35
3518834MATÍAS VALENZUELAPCB1:22:5423,160:02:35
3615715CARLOS GALARETTOPCA1:23:0223,120:02:36
3716732PABLO CARDOZOPCA1:23:1523,060:02:36
3819807EMILIO CHAMBONPCB1:23:4222,940:02:37
393156SANTIAGO ORTIZ FIERROJUNIOR1:23:5922,860:02:37
4017723GABRIEL PLANCHONPCA1:24:3222,710:02:38
4118702FEDERICO RODRÍGUEZPCA1:24:4022,680:02:39
421651DIANELA CABRERAPDB1:24:4122,670:02:39
4320818LUIS RIVEROPCB1:24:5122,630:02:39
442661VÍCTORIA GUTIÉRREZPDB1:25:0822,550:02:40
4521830CARLOS COTZEPCB1:25:5522,350:02:41
4622819ALEJANDRO DANIEL CALOPCB1:26:0722,300:02:41
472603ANALÍA ROMAYPDA1:26:1822,250:02:42
4823839PABLO ARMAND UGONPCB1:27:2821,950:02:44
4919730LUCAS VIGNOLOPCA1:28:2121,730:02:46
5024827GABRIEL JORCIN DELGADOPCB1:28:2921,700:02:46
5125804RUDOLF HOLZERPCB1:28:4321,640:02:46
5226812JULIO CÉSAR MARTINEZPCB1:29:1121,530:02:47
5327849ALFREDO SILVAPCB1:29:3421,440:02:48
5428823VICTOR GONZÁLEZPCB1:29:3721,420:02:48
5529851DENIS PUJADASPCB1:29:3821,420:02:48
5630844ANDREZ ZANELLIPCB1:30:2521,240:02:50
5720724SANTIAGO CABRERAPCA1:30:5121,130:02:50
5831817VÍCTOR BATISTAPCB1:31:4520,930:02:52
5932806ANDRÉS MÁRQUEZPCB1:31:4620,920:02:52
6021701PABLO NEMEPCA1:31:4720,920:02:52
6133800RAUL GARCIAPCB1:31:5020,910:02:52
6234831GERARDO ORTIZ MACHÍNPCB1:32:0820,840:02:53
6335840FERNANDO VIGNOLOPCB1:32:1220,820:02:53
6422726ROBERTO BLANCO DAGHEROPCA1:32:1320,820:02:53
653621CAROLINA MARTINEZPDA1:32:1620,810:02:53
6623716DIEGO SANABRIAPCA1:32:2820,760:02:53
6736835LEONARDO FILOMENOPCB1:33:2120,570:02:55
6824705MAXIMILIANO OMAR DIAZ ARENANE14PCA1:33:3620,510:02:55
693663RAFAELLA BERRIELPDB1:33:5120,460:02:56
7037802CRISTIAN LEMESPCB1:33:5120,460:02:56
714620LUCÍA PERDOMOPDA1:33:5320,450:02:56
7238828GABRIEL PEARCEPCB1:33:5920,430:02:56
7339845FABRICIO SUAREZPCB1:35:4020,070:02:59
7440811EDUARDO SÁNCHEZPCB1:35:4620,050:02:59
7525718MAICO CÁCERESPCA1:35:5620,010:02:59
764152TOMAS IRAZOQUIJUNIOR1:37:4119,660:03:03
775625KARINA RAMIREZPDA1:37:4219,650:03:03
786623CECILIA COLLAZOPDA1:37:4319,650:03:03
7926727ALVARO QUINTANAPCA1:37:4319,650:03:03
8041836PAOLO PORROPCB1:39:2019,330:03:06
8142813PABLO CORREAPCB1:39:5719,210:03:07
824662MARÍA VIRGINIA BULANTI AGUINAGAPDB1:40:0219,190:03:08
8343833ULISES GILLESPCB1:40:1319,160:03:08
8444822PABLO NUÑEZPCB1:40:3119,100:03:08
855654GISEL BURGOSPDB1:41:0319,000:03:09
866664ANABELA GARMENDIAPDB1:41:1718,960:03:10
877669LETIZIA BARDAZANOPDB1:41:2318,940:03:10
888665MIRTA MARTINEZPDB1:43:5618,470:03:15
899656ANA ALVAREZPDB1:44:2918,380:03:16
9045801ENRIQUE GARCIA MARTINELLIPCB1:44:4518,330:03:16
9127712AQUILES ZUCCOLINIPCA1:46:2618,040:03:20
927622DANIELA ZUCCOLINIPDA1:46:3118,030:03:20
9328733YULIANO ACKERMANNPCA1:47:5317,800:03:22
9446847ARIEL WÜRTHPCB1:48:0517,760:03:23
9529714DANIEL BILBAOPCA1:48:2417,710:03:23
9647816JORGE BASTERRECHEAPCB1:48:2417,710:03:23
9730717MATHIAS CACERESPCA1:48:3817,670:03:24
9831709MARCO CASTROPCA1:49:4717,490:03:26
9932725NICOLAS COSTAPCA1:50:4717,330:03:28
10010658FERNANDA WALLERPDB1:50:5317,320:03:28
10148837MARIO LECORPCB1:52:2217,090:03:31
10211650LILIAN DELGADOPDB1:52:3917,040:03:31
10312666CECILIA CABRERAPDB1:53:1816,950:03:32
10413657LAURAV ALVAREZ MARMISSOLLEPDB1:54:1516,810:03:34
10514653PAMELA CHARLINPDB1:55:4716,580:03:37
10615660GABRIELA RONDEAUPDB1:55:4916,580:03:37
10716655NATALIA SÁNCHEZ OESCHPDB1:57:0416,400:03:39
10817667GILDA BRUNPDB1:57:2716,350:03:40
10949803JAVIER MARTINEZPCB2:07:0615,110:03:58
11018659ESTHER RODRIGUEZPDB2:08:5314,900:04:02
11150848REINHARD HIDALGOPCB2:10:1014,750:04:04
11219652ALEJANDRA LEGUISAMOPDB2:15:1514,200:04:14
11351808CARLOS HERNANDEZPCB2:15:1514,200:04:14
11420668SILVINA BEATRIZ BUDELLIPDB2:19:0113,810:04:21
11533722FEDERICO FOSTELPCA2:20:1113,700:04:23
11652832GUSTAVO MARTINEZPCB2:27:1813,030:04:36
117AB157FELIPE SÁNCHEZJUNIORs/t
118AB728JAVIER REYESPCAs/t
119AB150JOHANN VILLANUEVAJUNIORs/t
120AB601NATALIA JAFELLEPDAs/t
121AB600PAMELA ALVAREZPDAs/t

Resultados Nueva Helvecia 2019 Competitiva

Col. Gral,Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/hRitmo
11218DANIEL AGUIARMASTER A1:55:3930,090:01:59
2177JONATHAN FLORENCIANOOPEN ELITE1:56:1729,930:02:00
31103SANTIAGO CALOSUB 231:56:3129,870:02:01
42212LIBER CASASMASTER A1:56:3629,850:02:01
53206MARIO ANGARITAMASTER A1:57:1129,700:02:01
64214OSCAR ELIZONDOMASTER A1:57:1329,690:02:01
75221PABLO BORTOLUZZIMASTER A1:57:5929,500:02:02
86216MATÍAS CORDEROMASTER A1:57:5929,500:02:02
91301JUAN BALBUENAMASTER B1:58:0029,490:02:02
10210CRISTIAN OLIVERAOPEN ELITE1:58:0629,470:02:02
11318MARTIN MARTINEZOPEN ELITE1:58:3329,350:02:03
127229DIEGO PEREYRAMASTER A2:00:3528,860:02:05
138213MATÍAS ROBAINAMASTER A2:01:2628,660:02:06
149223MARTIN CAMEJOMASTER A2:04:2027,990:02:09
15422JHONATAN CARBAJALOPEN ELITE2:04:2127,990:02:09
16517MARTÍN CUALIAOPEN ELITE2:04:2127,990:02:09
172306ABELARDO NAVARROMASTER B2:04:2427,970:02:09
182169ELÍAS TABARESSUB 232:04:3527,930:02:09
193312PABLO DE NITTISMASTER B2:04:5027,880:02:09
2010209VICENTE ROMEROMASTER A2:04:5827,850:02:09
214311GUSTAVO OLIVERAMASTER B2:05:1127,800:02:10
225305ANGEL GUSTAVO OVIEDO BENTANCORMASTER B2:05:1627,780:02:10
2369JORGE FERNÁNDEZOPEN ELITE2:05:2427,750:02:10
243106LORENZO PROTOSUB 232:05:4927,660:02:10
256316LUIS MARIO MARTÍN PERERAMASTER B2:06:0427,600:02:10
264104FABRICIO PIÑEYROSUB 232:06:1127,580:02:11
271406SERGIO TESITOREMASTER C2:10:0026,770:02:14
282403FREDY BORTOLUZZIMASTER C2:10:2326,690:02:15
297303MIREL PEREZMASTER B2:11:3826,440:02:16
308302DINARDO RODRÍGUEZMASTER B2:11:3926,430:02:16
3176CRISTOPHER MARY SCOTTIOPEN ELITE2:13:1526,120:02:18
323408SERGIO TERESCHUKMASTER C2:13:1726,110:02:18
3311203JOEL CORREAMASTER A2:14:3725,850:02:19
3412224MARTIN GAMBETTAMASTER A2:14:4325,830:02:19
359319MARIO LAPELLEMASTER B2:14:4425,830:02:19
3610317JORGE CESILIAMASTER B2:14:4525,830:02:19
374413WISTON URANMASTER C2:15:1825,720:02:20
385419GERMÁN ARRONDOMASTER C2:15:2725,690:02:20
396410GERARDO JOSE MARTINEZ MORALESMASTER C2:16:0725,570:02:21
4013222PABLO GOMEZMASTER A2:17:2525,320:02:22
417414ÁLVARO RODRÍGUEZMASTER C2:17:2625,320:02:22
4211313PABLO ZALDUAMASTER B2:17:5325,240:02:23
4388DIEGO ADÁNOPEN ELITE2:17:5525,230:02:23
4414228FEDERICO SEMINOMASTER A2:17:5625,230:02:23
458416FREDDY OLIVERAMASTER C2:17:5925,220:02:23
469411HORACIO NEGRINMASTER C2:18:3325,120:02:23
4710402LUIS BRAJUSMASTER C2:18:3825,100:02:23
481489LUIS GOMEZMASTER D2:21:3824,570:02:27
49919LEANDRO PONSOPEN ELITE2:21:4424,550:02:27
5015220MARCELO REYMASTER A2:21:4424,550:02:27
511500VIRGINIA CUENCADAMAS A2:21:4524,550:02:27
5216204IGNACIO IFRANMASTER A2:21:4524,550:02:27
5317202MARTÍN MOREIRAMASTER A2:22:0424,500:02:27
5412310ARIEL GONZALEZMASTER B2:22:2424,440:02:27
551550GABRIELA AQUINODAMAS B2:22:4724,370:02:28
565187YULIANO NICOLÁS PERDIGÓN LEIVASSUB 232:22:4724,370:02:28
5718217JOHANATAN VILLANUEVAMASTER A2:24:2824,090:02:29
5819205MARTÍN PIÑEYROMASTER A2:24:3724,060:02:30
5920207NICOLAS GUIGOUMASTER A2:24:4324,050:02:30
6013320FEDERICO BENTANCURMASTER B2:25:0523,990:02:30
6114300DARIO RANGONIMASTER B2:25:1923,950:02:30
6221211ANDRÉS MARECOMASTER A2:25:4523,880:02:31
6322210EDUARDO MARFURTMASTER A2:26:0723,820:02:31
6423215CLAUDIO TORRESMASTER A2:26:0823,810:02:31
6511404HUGO RODRIGUEZMASTER C2:26:3123,750:02:32
6624208SEBASTIAN GUEVARAMASTER A2:26:5423,690:02:32
6725227GUZMAN CABRERAMASTER A2:27:5023,540:02:33
6812417DANIEL GIMENEZMASTER C2:27:5223,530:02:33
6913415GUSTAVO DALTON VÉLEZMASTER C2:28:0623,500:02:33
7014418FABRIZZIO AGUILARMASTER C2:28:4523,390:02:34
7115315MAURO ALVAREZMASTER B2:29:1323,320:02:34
721016PABLO GRILLOPEN ELITE2:30:0723,180:02:35
7326201MARTIN PIREZMASTER A2:31:0823,030:02:36
746105FEDERICO MALANSUB 232:31:1423,010:02:36
7516304HORACIO CUITIÑOMASTER B2:32:1422,860:02:37
7627219LUCAS ANTONIO VIÑOLIMASTER A2:32:4422,780:02:38
7715421RICARDO CHOCAMASTER C2:34:1322,570:02:40
7816412RAUL ELIZALDEMASTER C2:36:5622,180:02:42
7917420MARIO MARYMASTER C2:36:5722,170:02:42
801112SANTIAGO ROJASOPEN ELITE2:39:5521,760:02:45
8117307ADEMIR VIÑOLES PORLEYMASTER B2:40:4721,640:02:46
822624VICTORIA DUREDAMAS A2:42:0121,480:02:48
8318314MARCO COTZEMASTER B2:45:3721,010:02:51
8419309JULIO PERERAMASTER B2:48:1120,690:02:54
8520318MAURICIO CALZADA MORALESMASTER B2:51:2720,300:02:57
8618400RIX LADUCHEMASTER C2:52:3720,160:02:59
872551MARIA REYESDAMAS B2:53:3420,050:02:59
881215FEDERICO TORRESOPEN ELITE2:56:2819,720:03:03
892490HOLBER TULIPÁNMASTER D2:56:3219,710:03:03
9028225NICOLAS TUCCIMASTER A2:59:3819,370:03:06
913502ALEJANDRA PARDODAMAS A3:01:0519,220:03:07
923552ANA CUENCADAMAS B3:01:0619,220:03:07
9329226IGNACIO PEÑAMASTER A3:06:5718,610:03:13
9419401BILY BATISTAMASTER C3:12:0218,120:03:19
9520407MARCELO LUMACAMASTER C3:15:4917,770:03:23
9621405JUAN ALLEGRETTIMASTER C3:17:2317,630:03:24
974501DAIANA MOREIRADAMAS A3:17:2417,630:03:24
98AB200PABLO MEIRASMASTER As/t
99AB230JEREMIAS CARBALLOMASTER As/t
100AB409JORGE ARIEL MORALESMASTER Cs/t
101AB14LUCIANO MORALESOPEN ELITEs/t
102AB11NICOLAS DAVYTOPEN ELITEs/t
103AB13RICHARD NUÑEZOPEN ELITEs/t
104AB308SEBASTIAN PEARCEMASTER Bs/t
Comparte con amigos