1 marzo, 2020

Resultados Nueva Helvecia 2020

Promocional N. Helvecia 2020

Col. Gral.Pos.Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/hRitmo
11717GONZALO REYESPCA0:51:0432,900:01:49
22718CATRIEL BATISTAPCA0:51:2232,710:01:50
31150FELIPE SÁNCHEZJUNIOR0:51:2632,660:01:50
41805RAFAEL ALLIOPCB0:52:4731,830:01:53
52806PABLO CARDOZOPCB0:52:4831,820:01:53
63707CARLOS CHAMBONPCA0:54:3230,810:01:57
74711MARCO SIBILLEPCA0:54:3330,800:01:57
85742NICOLAS BORGENPCA0:55:0230,530:01:58
93820EDGARDO BONETPCB0:55:0430,510:01:58
104831LEO GONZÁLEZPCB0:55:4430,140:01:59
115826CHARLES ALVAREZPCB0:55:4430,140:01:59
122153FEDERICO MALANJUNIOR0:56:3129,730:02:01
136726MARIO RIVASPCA0:56:3229,720:02:01
147702EDUARDO BOURGEOISPCA0:56:3529,690:02:01
156800FABIAN GONZALEZPCB0:57:1729,330:02:03
167824LEONARDO MARTINAPCB0:57:3129,210:02:03
178741JUAN PABLO BORGENPCA0:57:3429,180:02:03
188816LUIS MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ PEREZPCB0:57:5029,050:02:04
199809FERNANDO DIAZPCB0:58:0328,940:02:04
203152FACUNDO GILLESJUNIOR0:58:0528,920:02:04
2110823ANDRES MARQUEZPCB0:58:1428,850:02:05
2211829GUSTAVO PILONPCB0:58:1928,810:02:05
239701RAÚL GARCÍAPCA0:58:2028,800:02:05
2410714ALEXANDRO FERRARIPCA0:58:2228,780:02:05
2511712AGUSTIN FRIPPPCA0:59:2228,300:02:07
2612813EDUARDO SÁNCHEZPCB0:59:4928,090:02:08
2713802MARCOS ALVAREZPCB1:00:4027,690:02:10
2812709HERNÁN GIL TORRESPCA1:00:4127,680:02:10
2913728YONATAN RODRIGUEZPCA1:00:4427,660:02:10
3014807CARLOS RODRIGUEZPCB1:00:5227,600:02:10
3114705LUCIANO ARRIAGAPCA1:01:0327,520:02:11
3215715MANUEL IRIGOYPCA1:01:1027,470:02:11
334154FEDERICO IRIGOYJUNIOR1:01:1327,440:02:11
341603JIMENA BARALEPDA1:01:4227,230:02:12
3515880PABLO GEYMONATPCB1:02:1427,000:02:13
3616810MARCO COTZEPCB1:02:3826,820:02:14
3716708DANIEL HERNÁNDEZPCA1:02:4226,790:02:14
3817710ALFONSO DÍAZPCA1:02:4326,790:02:14
3917814ULISES GILLESPCB1:02:5526,700:02:15
4018743RAFAEL MÉNDEZPCA1:03:0526,630:02:15
4119725NICOLAS GUIGOUPCA1:03:0726,620:02:15
4218821JUAN ARCE CHELONIPCB1:03:1526,560:02:16
4319811HUGO RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZPCB1:03:1726,550:02:16
4420719MAIKO GARCIAPCA1:03:2326,510:02:16
4520877RICHARD MANSILLAPCB1:03:3926,390:02:16
4621822BILY BATISTAPCB1:03:4926,330:02:17
4722818JORGE CABRERAPCB1:03:5326,300:02:17
4823819ANDRES DIAZPCB1:04:0426,220:02:17
4921730FACUNDO SALDIVIAPCA1:05:1025,780:02:20
5024875RAUL CASTELLOPCB1:05:1125,770:02:20
5125879DENIS PUJADASPCB1:06:2425,300:02:22
5222703JONAHTAN CARDOZOPCA1:06:2825,280:02:22
5326804RAUL EDUARDO MARTENS GARCIAPCB1:06:2925,270:02:22
5427876FERNANDO COLLAZOPCB1:06:3925,210:02:23
5523700NAHUEL OLEYNICKPCA1:06:5325,120:02:23
562601CAROLINA VERGARAPDA1:07:1225,000:02:24
5728828HEBER FERNANDO GARCÍAPCB1:07:3724,850:02:25
5829812GABRIEL PEARCEPCB1:08:4924,410:02:27
593604ALEXIA MANZOLIDOPDA1:08:5024,410:02:28
601656LUCIANA BANCHEROPDB1:08:5724,370:02:28
6124729FACUNDO BALAO FIGUEROAPCA1:09:1124,280:02:28
6230833LEONARDO BRUNPCB1:09:3224,160:02:29
6325851FACUNDO NEGRÍNPCA1:11:3323,480:02:33
6426704RÚBEN CHAMBÓNPCA1:11:4223,430:02:34
655151JUAN MANUEL CHAMBONJUNIOR1:13:1422,940:02:37
6631817WILLIAMS ALFREDO NEGRETE MARTINOFFPCB1:14:0222,690:02:39
6727716ADRIÁN VIERAPCA1:15:3322,240:02:42
682658ETELVINA MAZZAPDB1:17:3321,660:02:46
6932830JOSÉ LUIS YACUSAPCB1:17:3721,640:02:46
704602FRANCISCA FREGEIROPDA1:17:5721,550:02:47
713660MARIELA BUFFAPDB1:18:0421,520:02:47
7233825ALVARO FALEROPCB1:18:4821,320:02:49
7334832CARLOS URRUTIAPCB1:20:4520,800:02:53
745600VICTORIA KUNZPDA1:20:5220,770:02:53
7528706JONATHAN TORLACOFFPCA1:23:5520,020:02:59
7635803CARLOS SILVAPCB1:26:2719,430:03:05
774650VERÓNICA PEÑAPDB1:26:5219,340:03:06
7836808JORGE BASTERRECHEAPCB1:26:5419,330:03:06
795659ARACELY ROSTAGNOLPDB1:29:1318,830:03:11
806654LILIAN DELGADOPDB1:29:5518,680:03:13
817655LAURA ALVAREZPDB1:29:5518,680:03:13
828657SILVINA GONZALEZPDB1:30:3718,540:03:14
836628FLORENCIA BOZZOLASCOPDA1:30:5118,490:03:15
8437801ARIEL CESÁNPCB1:31:0918,430:03:15
85AB878ALBERTO MARTINEZPCBs/t
86AB651CECILIA CABRERAPDBs/t
87AB815EDGAR GRACIAPCBs/t
88AB827LEONARDO FILOMENOPCBs/t
89AB727LUCAS YACUSAPCAs/t
90AB835MIGUEL ARELLANOPCBs/t
91AB834PABLO PLANCHONPCBs/t
92AB713RICARDO ETCHEBARNEPCAs/t

Competitiva N. Helvecia 2020

Col. Gral.Pos.Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/hRitmo
116LUIS CASTRILLOOPEN ELITE1:38:4529,160:02:03
21218NICOLAS DAVYTMASTER A1:39:2728,960:02:04
3277JONATHAN FLORENCIANOOPEN ELITE1:39:3928,900:02:05
42220SEBASTIAN PEREIRAMASTER A1:41:3628,350:02:07
532MARIO ANGARITAOPEN ELITE1:41:3828,340:02:07
643MARTIN CUALIAOPEN ELITE1:41:5828,240:02:07
757ALEXANDER ACOSTAOPEN ELITE1:42:3228,090:02:08
81321LEONARDO REVETRIAMASTER B1:42:3328,080:02:08
93229FABRICIO DE LEONMASTER A1:43:5127,730:02:10
101102MARTIN CASTROSUB 231:44:0327,680:02:10
112318HORACIO RODRÍGUEZMASTER B1:44:4127,510:02:11
1264CRISTIAN OLIVERAOPEN ELITE1:45:1127,380:02:11
131409SERGIO TERESCHUKMASTER C1:45:3727,270:02:12
14715MARTÍN MARTÍNEZOPEN ELITE1:46:0127,170:02:13
153300FABIAN VIERAMASTER B1:46:0227,160:02:13
164224MATIAS CORDEROMASTER A1:46:0327,160:02:13
174305MARTÍN CUBITTOMASTER B1:48:0426,650:02:15
185313SEBASTIAN PEARCEMASTER B1:48:1926,590:02:15
195217MARTIN GAMBETTAMASTER A1:48:2326,570:02:15
206312HORACIO MEYERMASTER B1:50:0626,160:02:18
2185LEONARDO CURBELOOPEN ELITE1:51:0025,950:02:19
222410IGNACIO QUIROGAMASTER C1:51:5425,740:02:20
236207GERARDO GIMÉNEZMASTER A1:52:1725,650:02:20
247208DAVID BASTOSMASTER A1:52:1725,650:02:20
2598MATEO DOMENECHOPEN ELITE1:52:5325,510:02:21
268206MARTIN SILVAMASTER A1:53:1725,420:02:22
277316MIREL PEREZMASTER B1:54:0125,260:02:23
288310ALEJANDRO BLANCOMASTER B1:54:2025,190:02:23
299304HORACIO CUITIÑOMASTER B1:54:5325,070:02:24
303403RUSVEL BARALEMASTER C1:55:0025,040:02:24
3110302MARTIN OLIVERAMASTER B1:55:3024,940:02:24
3211307ARIEL "ARAÑA" GONZALEZMASTER B1:57:1324,570:02:27
334413LUIS BRAJUSMASTER C1:57:1724,560:02:27
341450FREDY BORTOLUZZIMASTER D1:57:4124,470:02:27
3512319PABLO HERNÁNDEZMASTER B1:57:4524,460:02:27
362454LUIS GOMEZMASTER D1:57:5824,410:02:27
3713306MAURICIO CALZADA MORALESMASTER B1:58:3324,290:02:28
385404GERARDO JOSE MARTINEZMASTER C1:58:4524,250:02:28
399205JOSÉ LUIS CASTELLOMASTER A1:58:4924,240:02:29
4010222VICTOR CABRERAMASTER A1:58:4924,240:02:29
416416FREDDY OLIVERAMASTER C2:00:0124,000:02:30
4211201LEONARDO ROZZAMASTER A2:02:5723,420:02:34
437406MIGUEL ALVARADOMASTER C2:03:0523,400:02:34
448415FABRIZIO AGUILARMASTER C2:04:0623,210:02:35
459414DANIEL GIMENEZMASTER C2:04:0723,200:02:35
461011ANDRÉS MARECOOPEN ELITE2:04:3023,130:02:36
4712214ARPI PEREZMASTER A2:04:3023,130:02:36
482100SANTIAGO CONSTANTINSUB 232:04:3123,130:02:36
4910405JULIO FASINIMASTER C2:04:3123,130:02:36
5013216PABLO LELÉ MEIRASMASTER A2:06:3322,760:02:38
5114200ALVARO QUINTANAMASTER A2:08:1722,450:02:40
5215226DOUGLAS WILSONMASTER A2:08:4922,360:02:41
531501VICTORIA GUTIÉRREZDAMAS A2:08:5522,340:02:41
5414322JORGE CARRO ARTUSMASTER B2:09:2422,260:02:42
5515323DIEGO URRUTIAMASTER B2:09:3322,230:02:42
5616221LIBER CASASMASTER A2:10:2322,090:02:43
5717227ANDY VIGNOLOMASTER A2:10:4422,030:02:43
5811401HORACIO NEGRINMASTER C2:10:4522,030:02:43
593469WILSON LIMAMASTER D2:10:4822,020:02:44
6018230ROBERTO SAPIAMASTER A2:12:1521,780:02:45
6112411RICARDO CHOCAMASTER C2:12:3921,710:02:46
6219203MARIO IGNACIO IFRANMASTER A2:13:3421,560:02:47
631550RAFAELLA BERRIELDAMAS B2:13:5021,520:02:47
644455ESTEBAN NEGRINMASTER D2:15:1721,290:02:49
655457VICTOR GONZALEZMASTER D2:15:1921,280:02:49
6616309ALFREDO DANIEL SILVAMASTER B2:17:0121,020:02:51
672553SOLEDAD OJEDADAMAS B2:17:2820,950:02:52
6813412DOUGLAS CABRERAMASTER C2:20:1620,530:02:55
7017325CRISTIAN MENDEZMASTER B2:24:1719,960:03:00
7114402ALVARO FREGEIROMASTER C2:25:3819,780:03:02
7220228LUCAS VIGNOLIMASTER A2:25:5919,730:03:02
732500CECILIA COLLAZODAMAS A2:30:4019,120:03:08
743552MARIA REYESDAMAS B2:30:4119,110:03:08
753504KARINA RAMÍREZDAMAS A2:31:1619,040:03:09
7618303MARCELO CONSTANTINMASTER B2:41:3317,830:03:22
7715417ANGEL ROCHONMASTER C2:41:4917,800:03:22
784503DAIANA MOREIRADAMAS A2:41:5117,790:03:22
796459JUAN ALLEGRETTIMASTER D2:43:2317,630:03:24
69AB101ALEXIS OLIVERASUB 23s/t
80AB204PABLO DURÁNMASTER As/t
81AB453ALVARO ARENASMASTER Ds/t
82AB308DANILO HERNANDEZMASTER Bs/t
83AB400DANTE ROMILLOMASTER Cs/t
84AB452DARWIN GARDIOLMASTER Ds/t
85AB317DINARDO RODRÍGUEZMASTER Bs/t
86AB555FERNANDA CASTRODAMAS Bs/t
87AB9FERNANDO LARROSAOPEN ELITEs/t
88AB551GILDA BRUNDAMAS Bs/t
89AB219GREGORY MARTÍNEZMASTER As/t
90AB451GUSTAVO MARTINEZMASTER Ds/t
91AB202JORGE SANCHEZMASTER As/t
92AB301LEONARDO ROJAMASTER Bs/t
93AB554LUZ MARINA FAJARDO QUIROGADAMAS Bs/t
94AB13MIGUEL ÁNGEL RODRÍGUEZ VIERAOPEN ELITEs/t
95AB223NICOLAS CARDOSOMASTER As/t
96AB225PABLO BORTOLUZZIMASTER As/t
97AB311PABLO GASCOMASTER Bs/t
98AB14PABLO GRILLOPEN ELITEs/t
99AB324SERGIO LACAMASTER Bs/t
100AB502TATIANA DIAZDAMAS As/t
Comparte con amigos