14 octubre, 2018

Resultados Nuevo Berlín 2018

General Competitiva

Pos. Gral.Pos. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/HRitmo
1117JONATHAN FLORENCIANOOPEN ELITE1:17:5430,810:01:57
2215ENRIQUE PECULIOOPEN ELITE1:18:4130,500:01:58
335NICOLAS HERMINOPEN ELITE1:21:4529,360:02:03
446NICOLAS BONANSEAOPEN ELITE1:21:4829,340:02:03
51467WASHINGTON BONANSEAMASTER D1:22:0529,240:02:03
61358CLAUDIO ESPINOSAMASTER B1:22:1729,170:02:03
7514ENZO FERRAZANOPEN ELITE1:26:0827,860:02:09
81410SANTIAGO PFEIFFMASTER C1:26:2027,800:02:10
967JUAN ANDRES DAUDETOPEN ELITE1:28:0727,240:02:12
102411JULIO SEVCHUKMASTER C1:30:5526,400:02:16
111217LUIS MEIRELESMASTER A1:30:5626,390:02:16
122361RONALD CURTIMASTER B1:31:4426,160:02:18
133360MAURICIO CALZADA MORALESMASTER B1:33:2425,700:02:20
142253MARCELO TRINIDADMASTER A1:33:3525,650:02:20
154363WILSON SILVAMASTER B1:34:5225,300:02:22
165364MARIO WYNANTSMASTER B1:39:3124,120:02:29
171564ANDREA FASSANIDAMAS B1:39:4224,070:02:30
186362GUILLERMO ROSTÁNMASTER B1:39:5024,040:02:30
192562LUZ MARINA FAJARDODAMAS B1:40:1723,930:02:30
203409MARIO MARYMASTER C1:40:4823,810:02:31
211510FLORENCIA GEORDANODAMAS A1:42:0923,490:02:33
2274PABLO GUTIERREZOPEN ELITE1:42:2023,450:02:34
233563SOLEDAD RUHT OJEDADAMAS B1:44:1223,030:02:36
243216ELIAZAR MEIRELESMASTER A1:44:2322,990:02:37
257365IGNACIO GUTIERREZMASTER B1:59:4420,040:02:59

General Promocional

Pos. Gral.Pos. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/HRitmo
11750MAICOL GARCIAPCA1:00:4324,700:02:26
22751MAICOL BERMÚDEZPCA1:00:4724,680:02:26
33701DINO VILLAVICENCIAPCA1:00:5124,650:02:26
41157GUZMÁN GRECCOJUNIOR1:03:5236,700:01:38
51905NICOLAS VIGNOLOLOCALES1:04:4923,140:02:36
62752TOM GARCIALOCALES1:05:1822,970:02:37
74700WALTER ALZAMENDIAPCA1:05:2522,930:02:37
83702FRANCO MARYLOCALES1:06:5022,440:02:40
91681KARINA MONTEIROPDB1:17:5419,260:03:07
101602LUCIANA MORELLOPDA1:18:0219,220:03:07
115748JORGE CARDOZOPCA1:19:0218,980:03:10
126747ANDRES FAGUNDEZPCA1:19:4618,800:03:11
132637AGUSTINA SORIAPDA1:19:4918,790:03:12
143638MELINA GORDIENKOPDA1:19:5218,780:03:12
154815CARLOS ISMAEL DUARTELOCALES1:20:5018,560:03:14
162682ESTRELLA LUCEROPDB1:20:5518,540:03:14
175816RICARDO CONDELOCALES1:21:3718,380:03:16
181906ANDREA GOMEZLOCALES1:21:3718,380:03:16
191810HUGO ACOSTAPCB1:26:4617,290:03:28
202813GONZALO CURBELOPCB1:26:4917,280:03:28
217749JOSE CUESTAPCA1:27:3217,140:03:30
223672MARIANA BRITOSPDB1:27:3417,130:03:30
234600KARINA RAMIREZPDA1:28:3416,940:03:33
243809JULIO BATISTAPCB1:32:4316,180:03:43
254811FABIAN PEREZPCB1:35:1315,750:03:49
264680FABIANA SILVAPDB1:40:5814,860:04:02
275812CARLOS GASPERIPCB1:40:5814,860:04:02
285601PATRICIA FLORESPDA1:50:5513,520:04:26
29AB814JOSÉ EDUARDO FERREIRAPCBs/t
Comparte con amigos