22 julio, 2019

Resultados Parque Rodó 2019

General Promocional

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/hRitmo
11741MAXIMILIANO BONILLAPCA0:57:3420,850:02:53
22742ABEL ARRIOLAPCA0:58:4420,430:02:56
31889EDGAR GARCIAPCB0:58:4720,410:02:56
42893CARLOS LAUZPCB0:59:0320,320:02:57
53809DIBER PEREZPCB0:59:3320,150:02:59
63746IGNACIO MOLINAPCA0:59:3420,150:02:59
74897MAURICIO DIAZPCB1:00:4319,760:03:02
85890LEO GONZÁLEZPCB1:00:4319,760:03:02
96899FABIAN GONZALEZPCB1:01:1019,620:03:04
107895PABLO CARDOZOPCB1:01:1119,610:03:04
114740ENZO RIVEROPCA1:01:1519,590:03:04
125736SANTIAGO ESTRAMILPCA1:01:2919,520:03:04
136744DANIEL RAMIREZPCA1:04:0018,750:03:12
141195FEDERICO MALANJUNIOR1:04:4618,530:03:14
158811DARIO PORTILLOPCB1:05:0918,420:03:15
167735FEDERICO TORRESPCA1:05:1518,390:03:16
179894RAFA ALLIOPCB1:05:1618,390:03:16
1810896JORGE SELLANESPCB1:07:5517,670:03:24
198738MIGUEL BENTANCURPCA1:09:1517,330:03:28
2011803MAXIMILIANO QUEJELLAPCB1:09:1817,320:03:28
219739MAURICIO MELGARESPCA1:10:4216,970:03:32
2212888RUBEN SERVETTOPCB1:10:4216,970:03:32
2313891ANDRÉS MÁRQUEZPCB1:10:5216,930:03:33
2414804PAULO SÁNCHEZPCB1:11:0116,900:03:33
251652FLAVIA DE LOS SANTOSPDB1:11:0916,870:03:33
2610714LEANDRO QUEVEDOPCA1:11:2416,810:03:34
2711734BRUNO BORTOLUZZIPCA1:12:0416,650:03:36
2815805NILO LOMBARDOPCB1:14:1016,180:03:42
2912745EDUARDO CABRERAPCA1:14:1716,150:03:43
3016812DALTON HUNKELERPCB1:15:2115,930:03:46
3117810JUAN MARTÍN ARREJURÍAPCB1:15:5215,820:03:48
3218898ÓSCAR BLANCOPCB1:16:4415,640:03:50
332194FRANCO SELLANESJUNIOR1:16:5015,620:03:50
3413737RODRIGO BENTANCURPCA1:17:0115,580:03:51
353151NICOLAS MARTINEZJUNIOR1:18:2715,300:03:55
3619807CARLOS OLAGUEPCB1:20:3814,880:04:02
372651NOELIA ZINOVEEVPDB1:21:2514,740:04:04
3820801FABIAN GONZÁLEZPCB1:23:0714,440:04:09
3921892MARTIN MEDEROPCB1:24:0114,280:04:12
401635CLAUDIA POLLEROPDA1:24:5214,140:04:15
4114743NÉSTOR GONZÁLEZPCA1:25:4214,000:04:17
423654LORENA DEBECESPDB1:26:5013,820:04:21
432614NICOLE DE CASTROPDA1:27:3813,690:04:23
4422806RICHAR MÁSPCB1:27:4013,690:04:23
4523808MATIAS BANFIPCB1:28:5113,510:04:27
463634ROMINA HERNANDEZPDA1:31:1013,160:04:33
474150KEVIN HERNANDEZJUNIOR1:31:1113,160:04:34
484653DELMA CABRERAPDB1:32:1413,010:04:37
494633CAMILA DELGADOPDA1:32:1813,000:04:37
505667NORMA HERNANDEZPDB1:32:2312,990:04:37
5115747DAMIAN DEPAULIPCA1:38:3712,170:04:56
5224802MARIO SÁNCHEZPCB1:47:4411,140:05:23
5316733MARTIN DIAZPCA1:47:4711,130:05:23
54AB650VIRGINA GALARETTOPDBs/t
55AB887OSCAR BRAVOPCBs/t

General Competitiva

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/hRitmo
11134SANTIAGO CALOSUB 231:30:2433,190:01:48
2149NICOLAS BONANSEAOPEN ELITE1:32:3232,420:01:51
3221JONATHAN FLORENCIANOOPEN ELITE1:35:3931,360:01:55
42131LORENZO PROTTOSUB 231:36:2431,120:01:56
5346NICOLAS CARDOSOOPEN ELITE1:36:5130,980:01:56
63129ELIAS TABARESSUB 231:36:5330,970:01:56
71343LUIS VALIENTEMASTER B1:39:1030,250:01:59
81202MARTIN PEREYRAMASTER A1:41:4529,480:02:02
92204MATIAS LUZARDOMASTER A1:42:2329,300:02:03
102344MARIO CORUJOMASTER B1:42:3729,240:02:03
11447GERARDO GIMÉNEZOPEN ELITE1:42:5029,170:02:03
123346MARIO LAPELLEMASTER B1:42:5129,170:02:03
13548MAICOL GARCIAOPEN ELITE1:42:5229,160:02:03
144340GUSTAVO OLIVERAMASTER B1:44:0828,810:02:05
155347JUAN JOSE IBARRAMASTER B1:44:0928,800:02:05
16645JORGE FERNANDEZOPEN ELITE1:44:4528,640:02:06
171467CACHO RAMIREZMASTER D1:45:2928,440:02:07
186345JORGE CECILIAMASTER B1:45:3628,410:02:07
193201DIEGO DE PAZOSMASTER A1:45:4828,360:02:07
204108YULIANO PERDIGONSUB 231:49:2827,410:02:11
214211ANDRES MARECOMASTER A1:49:2827,410:02:11
225130ERIC FRANCIASUB 231:51:3026,910:02:14
237341JUAN MARTINEZMASTER B1:51:3126,900:02:14
245203PABLO GUTTIMASTER A1:51:4226,860:02:14
258348PABLO BONJOURMASTER B1:54:3926,170:02:18
261440FERNANDO RODRÍGUEZMASTER C1:54:5326,110:02:18
276135SANTIAGO CABRERASUB 231:54:5526,110:02:18
282439FABRICIO AGUILARMASTER C1:59:3225,100:02:23
293437LUIS GONZALEZMASTER C1:59:3225,100:02:23
304438RUBEN DANIEL GIMENEZ SANCHEZMASTER C1:59:4825,040:02:24
315435HUGO PINOMASTER C1:59:5025,030:02:24
329338ADRIAN REYESMASTER B1:59:5125,030:02:24
336436FREDDY OLIVERAMASTER C1:59:5125,030:02:24
346238PABLO GOMEZMASTER A1:59:5225,030:02:24
357220JUAN PABLO CALEROMASTER A1:59:5325,020:02:24
3610337SERGIO LACAMASTER B1:59:5325,020:02:24
3711336EDIN CHAVEZMASTER B1:59:5425,020:02:24
3812349LUIS CABRERAMASTER B1:59:5425,020:02:24
3913339DANILO HERNANDEZMASTER B1:59:5525,020:02:24
408205FRANCO TOURONMASTER A2:02:2624,500:02:27
411570PATRICIA FERNANDEZDAMAS B2:08:2223,370:02:34
4214342CÉSAR CRUZMASTER B2:13:0822,530:02:40
431518ANA BELÉNDAMAS A2:27:3120,340:02:57
44AB200GERMÁN MARTÍNEZMASTER As/t
Comparte con amigos