25 noviembre, 2018

Resultados Primer desafío Las Palmas

General Promocional

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/HRitmo
11744MAXIMILIANO CORRALESPCA1:05:2227,660:02:10
22730DINO VILLAVICENCIAPCA1:05:2327,650:02:10
33826MAICOL BERMÚDEZPCA1:05:2527,640:02:10
44834LUÍS MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZPCA1:05:2627,630:02:10
55830DANIEL MONCHERPCA1:05:2727,620:02:10
66828GASTÓN GARCÍAPCA1:05:2827,610:02:10
77827MAICOL GARCIAPCA1:05:2827,610:02:10
88740RODRIGO TEXEIRAPCA1:05:2927,610:02:10
91155STEFANO URANJUNIOR1:05:2927,610:02:10
109738ADRIAN BENTANCURPCA1:05:3327,580:02:11
1110831RAFAEL PEREYRAPCA1:05:3627,560:02:11
1211832ALVARO RODRIGUEZPCA1:05:3727,550:02:11
1312745WEN HSUPCA1:05:3827,540:02:11
142156FRANCISCO CERDEÑAJUNIOR1:05:4527,500:02:11
151456LUIS GOMEZMASTER D1:07:2955,120:01:05
1613746CLAUDIO PEREIRAPCA1:07:3126,780:02:14
1714836HENRRY DEL VALLEPCA1:07:3126,780:02:14
1815732JOEL SANABRIAPCA1:07:4426,690:02:15
1916743HORACIO MEYERPCA1:10:5825,470:02:21
2017737MIGUEL BAZZANPCA1:10:5925,470:02:21
2118739VICTOR DE LEONPCA1:11:0125,460:02:21
2219736JUAN JOSE BALDAPCA1:11:0925,410:02:22
2320734DIEGO TEJEDAPCA1:13:4724,500:02:27
241616LORENA BISCAYZACUPDA1:15:1724,010:02:30
2521742JULIO OLIVERAPCA1:15:1824,010:02:30
2622733JOSE FERREIRAPCA1:18:2923,030:02:36
2723829MIGUEL MUNGAYPCA1:19:1522,810:02:38
2824741LUIS RIVEROPCA1:20:0422,580:02:39
292611MARIANA BRITOSPDA1:20:1222,540:02:40
303615FLAVIA PEREZPDA1:20:2722,470:02:40
3125833HUGO ACOSTAPCA1:21:0422,300:02:41
324612MARIA MARTINEZPDA1:22:1821,970:02:44
3326735ANDRES FAGUNDEZPCA1:23:5921,530:02:47
3427835PABLO NEMEPCA1:26:3320,890:02:52
355614MARIANA SILVAPDA1:36:0018,830:03:11
366613CARLA PAMPILLONPDA1:36:0218,820:03:11

General Competitiva

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/HRitmo
11329DIEGO DIENTE FERNANDEZMASTER B2:00:2430,900:01:57
215ALEXIS DEL VALLEOPEN ELITE2:01:3130,610:01:58
31408WISTON URANMASTER C2:03:4330,070:01:59
42327FEDERICO SOSA HALLERMASTER B2:03:4530,060:01:59
53331DANIEL CORBOMASTER B2:03:4930,040:01:59
628JUAN DINARDIOPEN ELITE2:04:0229,990:02:00
737DARWIN MEYEROPEN ELITE2:05:5629,540:02:02
81106JUAN PABLO ACOSTA PERNAMASTER A2:05:5729,540:02:02
92237GUILLERMO CORVOMASTER A2:06:0229,520:02:02
1046JUAN AYÇAGUEROPEN ELITE2:06:0429,510:02:02
114326GUSTAVO PEREIRAMASTER B2:06:3629,380:02:03
123238CARLOS DEMICHERIMASTER A2:08:1129,020:02:04
134240JEREMIAS CARBALLOMASTER A2:08:1229,020:02:04
142407ROMÁN MUÑIZ RECUEROMASTER C2:09:5228,640:02:06
155234MAURICIO QUINTASMASTER A2:10:4828,440:02:07
165323GONZALO DOMÍNGUEZMASTER B2:10:5128,430:02:07
176108GUILLERMO CORDEROMASTER A2:12:5627,980:02:09
18510GONZALO BEQUIOOPEN ELITE2:15:5827,360:02:12
196324MARIO CORUJOMASTER B2:16:4627,200:02:12
207330DANILO ROMEROMASTER B2:16:4927,190:02:12
217235SILVIO SANCHEZMASTER A2:17:0027,150:02:13
228107SEBASTIAN DE ARMASMASTER A2:17:0427,140:02:13
238332ALEJANDRO CORBO ARATTIMASTER B2:17:1727,100:02:13
2464CHRISTIAN GARRELOPEN ELITE2:17:2027,090:02:13
259334MARTIN DEL PINOMASTER B2:17:2327,080:02:13
263409JOSÉ DE SOUZAMASTER C2:21:1926,320:02:17
2710333MATIAS PEDREIRAMASTER B2:21:2926,290:02:17
2811322JONNHY RODRIGUEZMASTER B2:27:5025,160:02:23
2912325MAURICIO CALZADA MORALESMASTER B2:27:5725,140:02:23
301518VALERIA JANAVELDAMAS A2:31:0624,620:02:26
3113328LUCIANO GONZÁLEZMASTER B2:31:0724,620:02:26
329236ELIAZAR MEIRELESMASTER A2:31:0924,610:02:26
3310233MARTIN LOPEZMASTER A2:50:4621,780:02:45
341916SOLEDAD OJEDADAMAS B2:55:0221,250:02:49
Comparte con amigos