17 marzo, 2019

Resultados Primera Fecha Circuito Escolar 2019

General Promocional

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/hRitmo
11708MAXIMILIANO BONILLAPCA0:44:1931,140:01:56
22709MAXIMILIANO PEREZPCA0:44:2431,080:01:56
33700CARLOS ACOSTAPCA0:44:2531,070:01:56
41159STEFANO URÁNJUNIOR0:44:3530,950:01:56
54701IGNACIO PARDOPCA0:44:3830,920:01:56
61804EDGAR GARCIAPCB0:45:0330,630:01:58
75710MAICOL GARCIAPCA0:45:3630,260:01:59
82811ABAYUBA BUSLONPCB0:46:1229,870:02:01
93809CARLOS LAUZPCB0:46:1429,850:02:01
104803RAFAEL PEREYRAPCB0:46:1529,840:02:01
115805GUSTAVO GONZÁLEZPCB0:46:1629,830:02:01
126702MARTIN SILVAPCA0:46:2329,750:02:01
132164MICHEL PEREZJUNIOR0:46:2529,730:02:01
146856ANDRES PEREZPCB0:46:2529,730:02:01
157854MARTIN OLIVERAPCB0:47:2529,100:02:04
167703ROBERTO ESPINOSAPCA0:48:0028,750:02:05
178806FABIAN GONZALEZPCB0:48:2328,520:02:06
189807JOSE IGNACIO BERTOLINIPCB0:49:3027,880:02:09
198712CHRISTIAN GARRELPCA0:49:3127,870:02:09
203163GUZMÁN GRECCOJUNIOR0:49:3227,860:02:09
211491LUIS GOMEZMASTER D0:49:3227,860:02:09
2210818PANO HADJIRALLISPCB0:49:4827,710:02:10
2311813LUIS CABRERAPCB0:50:0927,520:02:11
2412817LUCIO DANIEL IPARRAGUIRRE PEREIRAPCB0:50:1927,430:02:11
259714SANTIAGO CABRERAPCA0:50:4227,220:02:12
2613810CARLOS FERREPCB0:51:3626,740:02:15
272492ESTEBAN NEGRÍNMASTER D0:52:1126,450:02:16
2810711BRUNO BORTOLUZZIPCA0:52:4726,140:02:18
2914855NELSON OBELARPCB0:52:5826,050:02:18
304162TOMAS IRAZOQUIJUNIOR0:53:1625,910:02:19
315160HUGO ROMEROJUNIOR0:53:4525,670:02:20
323495ISMAEL FONTEMASTER D0:55:0425,060:02:24
334494HOLBER TULIPÁNMASTER D0:55:0525,050:02:24
3415808WILLIAMS MARTÍNEZPCB0:55:0625,050:02:24
355493OLDIMAR DELEONMASTER D0:55:1824,950:02:24
366161FRANCO SELLANESJUNIOR0:56:0824,580:02:26
3711705DANIEL BILBAOPCA0:57:0424,180:02:29
3816800DIEGO CARDOZOPCB0:57:1424,110:02:29
3917814WALTER VALVERDEPCB0:57:5123,850:02:31
4018819JUAN SILVAPCB0:57:5823,810:02:31
411655ANA ALVAREZPDB0:58:3323,570:02:33
4212707WLADIMIR MARTINEZPCA0:58:4723,480:02:33
4319812JORGE SELLANESPCB0:58:5223,440:02:34
4420852FABIAN MARTINEZPCB0:59:0023,390:02:34
4521802ANDRES ZANELLIPCB0:59:3223,180:02:35
4613706MARCELO SALATIPCA1:01:1722,520:02:40
4714713MATÍAS BAUZAPCA1:01:4422,350:02:41
4822816MARIO LECORPCB1:09:0120,000:03:00
492656IVONNE GARCIAPDB1:09:0219,990:03:00
503654CECILIA CABRERAPDB1:12:1419,100:03:08
5123853JORGE SOZAPCB1:15:4118,230:03:17
521627DANIELA REYESPDA1:19:0117,460:03:26
532626PAMELA ALVAREZPDA1:22:3416,710:03:35
544657CARMEN RAMIREZPDB1:36:5514,240:04:13
555658ELENA GALLOPDB1:36:5614,240:04:13
5624815GUSTAVO MARTINEZPCB1:36:5914,230:04:13
57AB704IGANCIO PALESEPCAs/t
58AB801MARIO CARZODOPCBs/t
59AB659INES CURBELOPDBs/t
60AB660PATRICIA TABAREZPDBs/t
61AB840HUGO RODRIGUEZPCBs/t

General Competitiva

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/hRitmo
111MARIO ANGARITAOPEN ELITE1:41:0929,660:02:01
21334HORACIO RODRÍGUEZ HERNANDEZMASTER B21:41:1129,650:02:01
31400ÓSCAR ELIZONDOMASTER C11:42:3829,230:02:03
41211CARLOS BRANCOMASTER A11:42:4529,20:02:03
51245MARTIN PEREYRAMASTER A21:42:4729,190:02:03
6245MATIAS FERNANDEZOPEN ELITE1:43:0529,10:02:04
72207DIEGO DÍAZMASTER A11:43:0529,10:02:04
83208NICOLAS CARDOSOMASTER A11:44:3728,680:02:06
9348NICOLAS DAVYTOPEN ELITE1:45:3428,420:02:07
102240DIEGO ACOSTAMASTER A21:45:4328,380:02:07
111434RUSVEL BARALEMASTER C21:45:4728,360:02:07
121301ROBERTO NIZMASTER B11:46:4528,10:02:08
131109ELÍAS TABARESSUB 231:47:5227,810:02:09
1442JONATHAN FLORENCIANOOPEN ELITE1:47:5427,80:02:09
152110LORENZO PROTOSUB 231:48:2827,660:02:10
164202MAURICIO DE LEÓNMASTER A11:48:2827,660:02:10
172318LUIS MARIO MARTINMASTER B11:49:1227,470:02:11
18547RICHARD NUÑEZOPEN ELITE1:50:2527,170:02:12
195216MATIAS LUZARDOMASTER A11:50:4527,090:02:13
203107FRANCISCO CERDEÑASUB 231:50:5127,060:02:13
212404HUGO GUSTAVO ROSANO CASTAÑOMASTER C11:50:5727,040:02:13
222350MANUEL DA COSTAMASTER B21:51:0926,990:02:13
23644JOSHUA GONZALEZOPEN ELITE1:51:1226,980:02:13
246204PABLO GOMEZMASTER A11:51:1626,960:02:14
257200GONZALO COUSILLASMASTER A11:51:2426,930:02:14
263332GUSTAVO YANES MARTINEZMASTER B21:51:3026,910:02:14
273243ROBERTO CAETANOMASTER A21:51:3326,890:02:14
283401WISTON URANMASTER C11:51:3726,880:02:14
294330RAFAEL RAMOSMASTER B21:51:4126,860:02:14
304244MARTÍN CASTROMASTER A21:51:5926,790:02:14
3112012ALEJANDRO PRUDENTEDUPLAS MIXTAS1:52:3926,630:02:15
3211012ANAHI PAIVADUPLAS MIXTAS1:52:3926,630:02:15
333306ADRIAN MANRIQUEMASTER B11:52:5026,590:02:15
345331JORGE CESILIAMASTER B21:53:3126,430:02:16
355241FEDERICO LOPEZMASTER A21:54:3826,170:02:18
364403JOSÉ DE SOUZAMASTER C11:56:1525,810:02:19
374300FERNANDO VERAMASTER B11:56:1625,80:02:20
382432FREDDY OLIVERAMASTER C21:56:5425,660:02:20
395307MARIO LAPELLEMASTER B11:57:2425,550:02:21
406329ADRIAN COPETTEMASTER B21:57:3925,50:02:21
416242JUAN LOPEZMASTER A21:57:5525,440:02:22
4211059EUGENIO DUARTEDUPLAS CABALLEROS1:58:0125,420:02:22
4322059MAXIMILIANO BURGUEZDUPLAS CABALLEROS1:58:0125,420:02:22
447259PABLO GUTIÉRREZMASTER A21:58:0325,410:02:22
458201DAVID BASTOSMASTER A11:58:0725,40:02:22
467348SEBASTIÁN FASOLAMASTER B21:58:1225,380:02:22
476302EDIMER MENDOZAMASTER B11:59:1525,160:02:23
483436ÁLVARO RODRÍGUEZMASTER C21:59:1625,150:02:23
498260OSCAR SOBAMASTER A21:59:2125,140:02:23
505405GERARDO JOSE MARTINEZ MORALESMASTER C12:00:0424,990:02:24
518349PABLO BONJOURMASTER B22:00:1524,950:02:24
52749SANTIAGO ECHAVEOPEN ELITE2:02:0324,580:02:26
531553MARIA MOREDADAMAS B2:02:0424,580:02:26
547303EDIN CHÁVEZMASTER B12:02:3724,470:02:27
554430HUGO PINOMASTER C22:03:0324,380:02:28
5632058VÍCTOR DE LEONDUPLAS CABALLEROS2:03:4324,250:02:28
5741058WALTER FARIASDUPLAS CABALLEROS2:03:4524,240:02:28
588305MAURO ALVAREZMASTER B12:04:3524,080:02:30
596402CESAR CABRERAMASTER C12:06:3123,710:02:32
609258DIEGO PEREYRAMASTER A22:06:5723,630:02:32
615431CACHO MASCHERONIMASTER C22:07:5223,460:02:33
629333ADRIAN REYESMASTER B22:07:5323,460:02:33
636433WISTON CASAS RAVAMASTER C22:10:0823,050:02:36
647422FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ CASOTTIMASTER C12:11:0222,890:02:37
657428WASHINGTON ALBERTO QUIROGAMASTER C22:12:1522,680:02:39
668427RICARDO CHOCAMASTER C22:14:2322,320:02:41
679429RUBEN ROSANOMASTER C22:15:3322,130:02:43
682557PATRICIA URDANGARAINDAMAS B2:18:0721,720:02:46
6910435DOUGLAS CABRERAMASTER C22:24:5320,710:02:54
701501ALEXANDRA BARRERADAMAS A2:24:5720,70:02:54
71846FABIAN MUDZYKOPEN ELITE2:25:3520,610:02:55
729304SERGIO LACAMASTER B12:25:3820,60:02:55
733556RAFAELA BERRIELDAMAS B2:28:4220,170:02:58
7421013GERMAN MARTINEZDUPLAS MIXTAS2:29:3720,050:02:59
7522013ANA CLARA BELENDUPLAS MIXTAS2:29:3720,050:02:59
762500KARINA RAMIREZDAMAS A2:38:5418,880:03:11
7731014VÍCTOR CABRERADUPLAS MIXTAS2:41:4518,550:03:14
7832014ANA LAURA PEISINODUPLAS MIXTAS2:41:4518,550:03:14
794555PATRICIA OTAÑODAMAS B2:54:2217,210:03:29
805554BEATRIZ JACQUELINES GALIANODAMAS B2:54:2217,210:03:29
81AB50PABLO BORTOLUZZIOPEN ELITEs/t
82AB203GERARDO GIMÉNEZMASTER A1s/t
83AB206PABLO SORBARAMASTER A1s/t
84AB212FAUSTO SIERRAMASTER A1s/t
85AB351LUIS VALIENTEMASTER B2s/t
86AB352MARIO CORUJOMASTER B2s/t
87AB261MAURICIO QUINTASMASTER A2s/t
Comparte con amigos