2 junio, 2019

Resultados San Miguel 2019

General Competitiva

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/hRitmo
111MARIO ANGARITAOPEN ELITE1:34:0331,900:01:53
2240ALEJANDRO PRUDENTEOPEN ELITE1:34:0731,880:01:53
3332PAULO HENRIQUE LAPERA ZORZETOOPEN ELITE1:36:3631,060:01:56
4437MATIAS RODRIGUEZOPEN ELITE1:40:4829,760:02:01
5535PABLO ALDERETEOPEN ELITE1:40:4829,760:02:01
61257MARTIN PEREZMASTER A1:42:3729,240:02:03
72256PABLO SANTANAMASTER A1:42:3929,230:02:03
83251ANGELO CARDOZOMASTER A1:42:4729,190:02:03
94253GARY ACOSTAMASTER A1:43:0529,100:02:04
105250LUCIANO CORTIMASTER A1:43:0529,100:02:04
11634MATIADS MIRAVALLESOPEN ELITE1:43:2229,020:02:04
121304LUIS ALBERTO MARTINEZMASTER B1:43:3628,960:02:04
13736PETER BRAGAOPEN ELITE1:45:3528,410:02:07
14841DANI DOS SANTOS FERREIRAOPEN ELITE1:45:3628,410:02:07
156247PABLO AGUIRREZABALAMASTER A1:46:0028,300:02:07
162301SEBASTIAN GUEVARAMASTER B1:46:0828,270:02:07
171429ALFREDO RODRIGUEZMASTER C1:46:2228,200:02:08
187254FEDERICO FERREIRAMASTER A1:46:4028,130:02:08
193303GUSTAVO OLIVERAMASTER B1:47:2227,940:02:09
202425HECTOR MARTINEZMASTER C1:47:2227,940:02:09
214302CLAUDIO SOUZAMASTER B1:47:5527,800:02:10
22939EDUARDO CARDOZOOPEN ELITE1:48:1327,720:02:10
233426PEDRO PAEZMASTER C1:50:0027,270:02:12
245300JOEL MEDINAMASTER B1:51:3326,890:02:14
254440JULIO ZUNINOMASTER C1:52:1926,710:02:15
265434ROBERT LUZARDOMASTER C1:52:2026,710:02:15
276433ALFONSO SAN MARTÍNMASTER C1:52:3826,640:02:15
288249DIEGO DE PAZOSMASTER A1:52:4926,590:02:15
291513SILVINA SILVADAMAS A1:52:5926,550:02:16
306311FREDDY MARIÑOMASTER B1:53:0126,540:02:16
311031LUCIANO QUINTIANOPEN ELITE1:53:3426,420:02:16
327306CLAUDIONEI MORAESMASTER B1:54:1126,270:02:17
337428CARLOS ALTEZMASTER C1:55:1926,020:02:18
349252ANDRES LARREAMASTER A1:55:4425,920:02:19
351143DIEGO PEÑAOPEN ELITE1:56:0625,840:02:19
368307FREDI GONZALO DA COSTAMASTER B1:56:0825,830:02:19
371567ANAHI PAIVADAMAS B1:56:1425,810:02:19
388437DANIEL GARCIAMASTER C1:56:2225,780:02:20
399308MAURÍCIO CORREIA PORCIÚNCULAMASTER B1:57:0125,640:02:20
4010255DANIEL PEREYRAMASTER A1:58:3825,290:02:22
419435LUIS UBALMASTER C1:58:3925,280:02:22
4211248ADRIAN DIAZMASTER A2:00:3624,880:02:25
4310439JORGE TECHERAMASTER C2:00:4224,860:02:25
4411432GUALBERTO HUGO RODRIGUEZ VIDALMASTER C2:01:1324,750:02:25
4512258DEAN IGUINIMASTER A2:03:2524,310:02:28
461242MATIAS ITURBURUAOPEN ELITE2:04:2224,120:02:29
472566ROSANA GONZALEZDAMAS B2:06:1423,770:02:31
481460MARIO MIGUELESMASTER D2:07:0123,620:02:32
4912436LUIS ALBERTO FERREIRAMASTER C2:07:2623,540:02:33
503559PATRICIA FERNANDEZDAMAS B2:09:3723,150:02:36
5113430JUAN LIMAMASTER C2:13:5622,400:02:41
5210310JOSELO ASCARATEMASTER B2:17:0221,890:02:44
532459ARAMIS AGUIRREZABALAMASTER D2:18:3521,650:02:46
5414438JULIO BENTANCURMASTER C2:18:4421,620:02:46
554560SILVIA IVANOFFDAMAS B2:19:1421,550:02:47
5613246ANIBAL OMAR FRONTERA RODAMASTER A2:29:0420,130:02:59
5715431GABRIEL FREITASMASTER C2:38:0518,980:03:10
585558SORAYA YARAVIDEDAMAS B2:39:4518,780:03:12
592515KAREN LIMA SANCHEZDAMAS A2:41:2618,580:03:14
603461OSCAR MACHADO ROCHAMASTER D2:41:4518,550:03:14
613514CAMILA ROTTADAMAS A2:43:2718,350:03:16
626565VALERIA PAGELDAMAS B2:43:3018,350:03:16
634458LUIS GILMASTER D2:49:2417,710:03:23
64AB512FLORENCIA PANDOLFIDAMAS As/t
65AB309PABLO CAPOTEMASTER Bs/t
66AB33DANIEL CORREIA MOREIRAOPEN ELITEs/t
67AB427CÉSAR RICARDO MOREIRA HERNANDEZMASTER Cs/t
68AB305JUAN MARTINEZMASTER Bs/t
69AB38GONZALO RODRIGUEZOPEN ELITEs/t

General Promocional

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/hRitmo
11700RODRIGO HERNANDEZPCA1:09:1724,250:02:28
21861RUBÉN CARLITOS OLIVERA TROCHEPCB1:11:1523,580:02:33
31185RYCHER PEREIRA PORCIÚNCULAJUNIOR1:11:1623,570:02:33
42764FERNANDO MOTTAPCA1:13:4522,780:02:38
52854DARLIN ALTEZPCB1:14:3722,520:02:40
61631GREYSI PEREYRAPDA1:15:1922,310:02:41
73765RUDSON BERNARDO MARTINS SOUZAPCA1:16:2521,980:02:44
84769ADRIAN ROCHAPCA1:16:3621,930:02:44
95766OSCAR PERALTAPCA1:17:4921,590:02:47
103856FEDERICO MONTESDEOCAPCB1:19:3621,110:02:51
111683CLAUDIA YAMILA GUTIÉRREZ SILVERAPDB1:20:1320,940:02:52
124862CARLOS FERREPCB1:20:1920,920:02:52
135860ANTONIO DIAZPCB1:20:2820,880:02:52
142632ROSANA PASCALPDA1:21:3520,590:02:55
156770MARTIN OLIVERAPCA1:21:3620,590:02:55
166857RUBEN SERVETTOPCB1:22:1120,440:02:56
177864ALEN DE LOS SANTOSPCB1:26:0819,500:03:05
187768DIEGO PEREIRAPCA1:26:1519,480:03:05
192686NOELIA ZINOVEEVPDB1:30:2818,570:03:14
203681KAREN FERNANDEZPDB1:32:4018,130:03:19
218863BEETHOVEN FERNÁNDEZPCB1:33:1118,030:03:20
223629ISABEL MONTESDEOCAPDA1:34:4317,740:03:23
234636KARLA REGAPDB1:36:0917,470:03:26
245685NADIA VELAZQUEZPDB1:36:1117,470:03:26
259855ALEJANDRO CARBAJALPCB1:37:5317,160:03:30
268767JAVIER PERAZAPCA1:42:5216,330:03:40
276684IVONNE GARCIAPDB1:50:4915,160:03:57
287682NATALIA CENEDESEPDB2:09:2012,990:04:37
2910859DANILO OLIVERAPCB2:09:2112,990:04:37
3011858FERNANDO PAISPCB2:26:3711,460:05:14
31630MARIA MEDINAPDAs/t
Comparte con amigos