3 agosto, 2019

Resultados Segunda Fecha Campeonato HARO

General 2 Vueltas

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempo
11195LUKAS SCHMIDTJUNIOR0:53:47
21821FRANCISCO GARCIAPCA0:55:52
32827WALTER ALZAMANDIAPCA0:57:02
43825FERNANDO SEVEROPCA0:58:04
54814DIEGO TEJEDAPCA0:59:28
65834SEBASTIAN CURBELOPCA1:01:10
76836EMILIANO MARQUEZPCA1:01:22
87819JHON MUELAPCA1:02:33
98833MARCOS RODRIGUEZPCA1:02:36
1010817ENZO SQUARZONPCA1:04:11
1111828DANIEL BRAZEIROPCA1:05:26
1212824ALBERTO GONZALEZPCA1:06:00
1313820DARIO RIVEROPCA1:06:57
141615PATRICIA FLORESPDA1:07:21
1514815PABLO GUTIERREZPCA1:07:24
162605LUCÍA SICILIAPDA1:07:46
173602AGUSTINA SORIAPDA1:07:52
184606GIOVANET ERRAMUSPEPDA1:09:16
195609PAOLA CORREAPDA1:09:17
206601HILARIA AGUIRREPDA1:09:49
217600SILVIA CÁMARAPDA1:11:11
2215835FAVIER LOPEZPCA1:12:28
238608JENIFFER ORDRIOZOLAPDA1:12:39
2416822MIGUEL BENTANCURPCA1:13:25
2517818ROBERTO TOLOSAPCA1:14:02
2618829JOSE CARDOZOPCA1:16:32
2719831RAUL DE VECCHIPCA1:16:44
289607MARIANA MARTINEZPDA1:17:00
2910618KARINA ALBORNOZPDA1:17:44
3011656VICTORIA FERRAZANPDA1:18:31
311700SIRENA GOMEZPRECADETE1:22:56
3220832ALBERTO FERRAZANPCA1:22:56
3312616ZULLY IBAÑEZPDA1:23:44
3421823ENZO FERRAZANPCA1:24:53
3513604MELINA GORDIENKOPDA1:24:55
361748AGUSTÍN FRAGACADETE1:25:08
3722830FERNANDO HALLERPCA1:26:11
3823813JULIO BATISTAPCA1:28:15
3924826JORGE ALMADAPCA1:41:56
4014617RITA COSTAPDA1:46:41
41AB816EDUARDO FERNANDEZ CUSATIPCAs/t
42AB619MARIANELA OLIVERAPDAs/t

General 3 Vueltas

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCatagoríaTiempo
11227PABLO FERREIRAMASTER A1:09:28
2151BRIAN WILKINSELITE1:09:32
3219NICOLÁS HERMÍNELITE1:10:11
42223MAURICIO TEXEIRAMASTER A1:10:12
53226SEBASTIAN FROSSARDMASTER A1:10:40
6355GONZALO TAGLIABUEELITE1:11:33
71309WASHINGTON LORENZOMASTER B1:13:56
82351CARLOS GABRIEL GALLARDOMASTER B1:14:12
9456GABRIEL DO CARLOELITE1:14:16
10557FEDERICO CAPDEVIELLEELITE1:14:16
114210GONZALO REQUETMASTER A1:14:48
121410LUIS MALARINMASTER C1:14:51
132407DOMINGO LOGUIRATOMASTER C1:14:58
143310MAURICIO GANONMASTER B1:15:00
154302SERGIO BERTASSIMASTER B1:15:13
165215CARLOS GUTIERREZMASTER A1:15:55
176218DINO VILLAVICENCIAMASTER A1:16:39
187214CRISTIAN DAVILAMASTER A1:16:57
198212FABRICIO PIMENTELMASTER A1:17:24
20653ENRIQUE VILLALBAELITE1:17:46
219209EMILIO GUTIÉRREZMASTER A1:17:46
22754VALENTIN BARRETOELITE1:19:04
23820SANTIAGO VIGILELITE1:19:21
245308JORGE RODRIGUEZMASTER B1:19:21
253404SERGIO TERESCHUKMASTER C1:19:21
266307ALBERTO DIEZMASTER B1:21:29
277312FRANCO PACELLOMASTER B1:22:38
284408EDGARDO LECCINIMASTER C1:23:18
298300GERMAN DOTIMASTER B1:23:19
305409JUAN FELICIO TRINDADEMASTER C1:23:31
3110219JOSE OCAMPOMASTER A1:24:37
329313RICARDO ANCHORENAMASTER B1:24:38
3311217MATIAS CURBELOMASTER A1:24:44
34950ALVARO LAPALMAELITE1:25:11
3512224MATIAS FERNANDEZMASTER A1:26:26
366441MARCELO FERRAZANMASTER C1:26:47
3713216MARTIN GUASTONIMASTER A1:27:45
3814213MARTIN GONCALVEZMASTER A1:28:28
397400ANDRÉS REYESMASTER C1:28:40
4010306MARIO JURADOMASTER B1:28:45
41110MARÍA JOSÉ DUARTEDAMAS ELITE1:28:47
4211304RONALD CURTIMASTER B1:28:54
431052GUILLERMO CURBELOELITE1:33:23
4415222FABRICIO BARATTAMASTER A1:33:39
458406ANDRES PAREDESMASTER C1:33:40
4612207JULIO BAZANMASTER B1:34:43
4716225ENRIQUE COSTAMASTER A1:34:45
4817208GUSTAVO CERIANIMASTER A1:35:20
4913301MARIO WYNANTSMASTER B1:37:06
5014350DIONISIO ROLDANMASTER B1:38:35
519403RAMIRO GEREZMASTER C1:39:00
521550DIANA LOPEZDAMAS B1:39:53
5310402MARIO SCARMATTOMASTER C1:40:38
5415352WALTER MIRANDAMASTER B1:41:44
5511405MARIO MARYMASTER C1:44:10
561520GISELLA FERREIRADAMAS A1:45:47
572569KARINA MONTEIRODAMAS B1:45:47
5812401JOSÉ EDUARDO FERREIRA SABORNINMASTER C1:46:28
5916305HUGO ACOSTAMASTER B1:49:03
602519MARIANA BRITOSDAMAS A1:54:55
6117311CARLOS GASPERIMASTER B2:13:27
623571FABIANA SILVADAMAS B2:13:30
63AB303ALVARO BREMERMANNMASTER Bs/t
64AB206JULIO NANMASTER As/t
65AB221MARTIN SALGADOMASTER As/t
Comparte con amigos