14 abril, 2019

Resultados Segunda Fecha Circuito Escolar

General Competitiva

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/hRitmo
1123LEANDRO FERRAZOPEN ELITE1:51:0427,010:02:13
227JONATHAN FLORENCIANOOPEN ELITE1:51:0527,010:02:13
31202JOSE REYESMASTER A11:51:3126,90:02:14
4311ALEXIS DEL VALLEOPEN ELITE1:52:1826,710:02:15
52212MATIAS MOREIRAMASTER A11:53:1726,480:02:16
61246ROBERTO PORTAMASTER A21:55:2026,010:02:18
73201LIBER CASASMASTER A11:55:3625,950:02:19
84218SANTIAGO MARTÍNEZMASTER A11:55:3725,950:02:19
92249ABELARDO CLAVIJOMASTER A21:56:4425,70:02:20
105205ESTEBAN DEL CAMPOMASTER A11:57:4625,470:02:21
11410NICOLÁS BONANSEAOPEN ELITE1:57:4725,470:02:21
126200FEDERICO NEGRINMASTER A11:57:5325,450:02:21
131316FABIÁN VIERAMASTER B11:57:5825,430:02:22
147209MATIAS ROBAINAMASTER A11:58:0525,410:02:22
153241DIEGO ACOSTAMASTER A21:58:1225,380:02:22
16521MARIO ANGARITAOPEN ELITE1:58:2625,330:02:22
1712045MAXIMILIANO CORRALESDUPLAS CABALLEROS1:58:3125,310:02:22
1811045WEN HSUDUPLAS CABALLEROS1:58:3225,310:02:22
192314DANIEL VIÑAMASTER B11:58:3325,310:02:22
2064FABIAN MUDZYKOPEN ELITE1:59:5025,030:02:24
218219CARLOS BRANCOMASTER A12:00:2124,930:02:24
221431RUSVEL BARALEMASTER C22:00:5424,810:02:25
233317GERARD PERAZAMASTER B12:01:1224,750:02:25
241336GUSTAVO PEREIRAMASTER B22:01:2524,710:02:26
254240RÓMULO CORDEROMASTER A22:01:3024,690:02:26
2675RICHARD NUÑEZOPEN ELITE2:01:4424,640:02:26
2783MATIAS FERNANDEZOPEN ELITE2:01:5624,60:02:26
289207NICOLAS CARDOSOMASTER A12:01:5824,60:02:26
294309MARTIN CUBITTOMASTER B12:01:5924,590:02:26
302332DOUGLAS DE MATEISMASTER B22:02:0224,580:02:26
311112BRIAN HERNANDEZSUB 232:02:0524,570:02:26
3210206GONZALO COUSILLASMASTER A12:02:1724,530:02:27
345306LUIS MARIO MARTINMASTER B12:02:5924,390:02:28
351406WISTON URANMASTER C12:04:3424,080:02:29
3621046MARIO LAPELLEDUPLAS CABALLEROS2:04:4224,060:02:30
3722046FABRICIO CHARLONEDUPLAS CABALLEROS2:04:4224,060:02:30
383342SERGIO NELSON DE SOUZAMASTER B22:05:00240:02:30
3911203MAURICIO DE LEÓNMASTER A12:05:2823,910:02:31
4012217CARLOS SILVAMASTER A12:05:5723,820:02:31
415242FEDERICO LÓPEZMASTER A22:06:4423,670:02:32
426300HORACIO MEYERMASTER B12:07:1023,590:02:33
434337GUSTAVO YANES MARTÍNEZMASTER B22:07:1223,580:02:33
442405FRENANDO RODRÍGUEZMASTER C12:07:2523,540:02:33
452430WASHINGTON BONANSEAMASTER C22:07:3223,520:02:33
4612060ALEJANDRO PRUDENTEDUPLAS MIXTAS2:07:3723,510:02:33
4711060ANAHI PAIVADUPLAS MIXTAS2:07:3723,510:02:33
486244RODOLFO GARCIAMASTER A22:07:5523,450:02:34
495339SEBASTIÁN FASOLAMASTER B22:08:3123,340:02:34
506340MANUEL DA COSTAMASTER B22:08:5123,280:02:35
512111FRANCISCO CERDEÑASUB 232:08:5623,270:02:35
52918JOSÉ MIGUEL PINOOPEN ELITE2:08:5923,260:02:35
5313204PABLO GOMEZMASTER A12:09:4223,130:02:36
5432047KEVIN QUEVEDODUPLAS CABALLEROS2:09:5423,090:02:36
5531047GERMÁN RODRIGUEZ DE ALMEIDADUPLAS CABALLEROS2:10:0023,080:02:36
563404GERARDO JOSE MARTINEZ MORALESMASTER C12:10:3422,980:02:37
574402HUGO GUSTAVO ROSANO CASTAÑOMASTER C12:11:1922,850:02:38
583432CARLOS ENRRIQUE LAUZMASTER C22:11:3422,80:02:38
597334PABLO BONJOURMASTER B22:11:3922,790:02:38
604434ANIBAL MASCHERONIMASTER C22:11:4022,780:02:38
615436FREDDY OLIVERAMASTER C22:11:4222,780:02:38
628335MAURICIO CALZADA MORALESMASTER B22:11:5422,740:02:38
635400JOSÉ DE SOUZAMASTER C12:11:5622,740:02:38
647318VICTOR FIGUEREDOMASTER B12:12:4422,60:02:39
657252MARTÍN CASTROMASTER A22:12:4522,60:02:39
669341SEBASTIAN PEARCEMASTER B22:12:5522,560:02:40
678254ALVARO ARAUJOMASTER A22:12:5622,570:02:40
688307EDIN CHÁVEZMASTER B12:13:0222,550:02:40
6910343PANO HADJIRALLISMASTER B22:13:0922,530:02:40
706403CESAR CABRERAMASTER C12:14:0522,370:02:41
719305ADRIAN MANRIQUEMASTER B12:14:2122,330:02:41
721555MARIA MOREDADAMAS B2:14:5322,240:02:42
739247JULIO ANDRES BAZAN COCERESMASTER A22:15:1022,190:02:42
7410245FERNAMDO VILLAGRANMASTER A22:15:3422,130:02:43
751015NICOLAS DAVYTOPEN ELITE2:15:5022,090:02:43
7611333ADRIAN COPETTEMASTER B22:15:5122,080:02:43
7710302FERNANDO VERAMASTER B12:15:5222,080:02:43
786428ÁLVARO RODRÍGUEZMASTER C22:15:5722,070:02:43
7911301RICHARD DUARTEMASTER B12:16:0622,040:02:43
8012319FEDERICO BENTANCURMASTER B12:17:1221,870:02:45
8114210PABLO SORBARAMASTER A12:17:3021,820:02:45
827401LUIS GONZALEZMASTER C12:17:5421,750:02:45
837435HUGO CÉSAR PINO ALFONZOMASTER C22:17:5421,750:02:45
8411243MATHIAS PINTADOMASTER A22:18:1721,690:02:46
8515214EZEQUIEL BAREIROMASTER A12:18:3021,660:02:46
86116EMERSONOPEN ELITE2:18:4221,630:02:46
8712238ANDRES SERVETTI SERVETTI GONNETMASTER A22:19:1021,560:02:47
8813308SEBASTIÁN NAVASMASTER B12:19:1421,550:02:47
8914310MAURO ALVAREZMASTER B12:19:2821,510:02:47
901502ISABEL LAUZDAMAS A2:20:2721,360:02:49
9112338ADRIAN REYESMASTER B22:20:4421,320:02:49
9215312FEDERICO SELLANESMASTER B12:21:1521,240:02:49
9313239GERARDO ETCHICHURY OTEROMASTER A22:21:4721,160:02:50
9416311CLAUDIO PEDREIRAMASTER B12:21:4721,160:02:50
9514250PABLO GUTIÉRREZMASTER A22:22:0621,110:02:51
9641044JUAN LÓPEZDUPLAS CABALLEROS2:22:0921,10:02:51
9742044JUAN ZAMBONDUPLAS CABALLEROS2:22:0921,10:02:51
9852048JAVIER CURBELODUPLAS CABALLEROS2:22:4721,010:02:51
9951048RICARDO CHOCADUPLAS CABALLEROS2:22:4921,010:02:51
1002557ELISA VIDARTDAMAS B2:22:5620,990:02:52
10121063DARIO HERNANDEZDUPLAS MIXTAS2:23:1020,950:02:52
10222063ELENA GONZATTODUPLAS MIXTAS2:23:1120,950:02:52
10332066EUGENIO DUARTEDUPLAS MIXTAS2:23:2320,920:02:52
10431066SERENA SANTANADUPLAS MIXTAS2:23:2520,920:02:52
10515253OSCAR SOBAMASTER A22:24:2120,780:02:53
10662049VÍCTOR DE LEONDUPLAS CABALLEROS2:25:1320,660:02:54
10716208GUILLERMO RAMOSMASTER A12:25:1620,650:02:54
10861049WALTER FARIASDUPLAS CABALLEROS2:25:1720,650:02:54
10917303PABLO BENARDONIMASTER B12:25:3520,610:02:55
11018304SERGIO LACAMASTER B12:26:2820,480:02:56
1118433RUBEN ROSANO CASTAÑOMASTER C22:28:0020,270:02:58
1122504NATALIA CURBELODAMAS A2:28:3820,180:02:58
1139429DOUGLAS CABRERAMASTER C22:32:2819,680:03:03
11441061FERNANDO MAERRODUPLAS MIXTAS2:34:0519,470:03:05
11542061VIRGINIA DA LUZDUPLAS MIXTAS2:34:0519,470:03:05
11672043CARLOS FERREDUPLAS CABALLEROS2:38:2118,950:03:10
11771043LUIS UBALDUPLAS CABALLEROS2:38:2218,940:03:10
11817215DIEGO ORTEGAMASTER A12:41:3118,570:03:14
11918216IGANCIO PALESEMASTER A12:45:3218,120:03:19
1203505ALEXANDRA BARRERADAMAS A2:46:5517,970:03:20
1213556RAFAELA BERRIELDAMAS B2:50:1617,620:03:24
1224554BEATRIZ JACQUELINES GALIANO MAUTONEDAMAS B2:52:4517,370:03:27
12352064MARÍA DE LOS ÁNGELES PEÑADUPLAS MIXTAS2:52:5217,350:03:27
12451064JUAN PABLO CALERO ALFONSODUPLAS MIXTAS2:52:5317,350:03:27
12561062GERMAN MARTINEZDUPLAS MIXTAS2:56:5216,960:03:32
12662062ANA CLARA BELENDUPLAS MIXTAS2:56:5216,960:03:32
12711524ALEJANDRA PARDODUPLAS DAMAS3:01:1416,550:03:37
12812524ANITA CUENCADUPLAS DAMAS3:01:1716,550:03:38
1291220TINCHO DOMINGUEZOPEN ELITE3:02:4816,410:03:39
1305553PATRICIA OTAÑODAMAS B3:10:4615,730:03:49
33AB248JORGE SANCHEZMASTER A2s/t
131AB2065ANA LAURA PEISINODUPLAS MIXTASs/t
132AB1065VÍCTOR CABRERADUPLAS MIXTASs/t
133AB313ARIEL GONZALEZMASTER B1s/t
134AB213DIEGO DÍAZMASTER A1s/t
135AB12GASTON AROZTEGUIOPEN ELITEs/t
136AB8LUCIANO MORALESOPEN ELITEs/t
137AB251MARTIN PEREYRAMASTER A2s/t
138AB211MIGUEL SANTANAMASTER A1s/t
139AB315ROBERTO NIZMASTER B1s/t
140AB503TATIANA DIAZDAMAS As/t

General Promocional

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/hRitmo
11706IGNACIO HERNÁNDEZPCA1:06:2320,790:02:53
22720MAXIMILIANO BONILLAPCA1:08:3720,110:02:59
33707GASTÓN GARCIAPCA1:11:2819,310:03:06
44708GERMAN IRRAZABALPCA1:11:2819,310:03:06
55735CARLOS ACOSTAPCA1:11:3019,30:03:07
66726BRAIAN PARDOPCA1:11:4619,230:03:07
77718LEANDRO GAITANOPCA1:12:5018,950:03:10
88705SANTIAGO ESTRAMILPCA1:12:5118,940:03:10
99703ANDRÉS SOSAPCA1:13:0018,90:03:10
1010711FABRICIO PIÑEYROPCA1:13:0718,870:03:11
111850EDGAR GARCIAPCB1:13:1818,830:03:11
121172GUZMÁN GRECCOJUNIOR1:13:4418,720:03:12
132870JULIO LAPASTAPCB1:14:1218,60:03:14
143871MARTIN OLIVERAPCB1:14:2118,560:03:14
154860DINARDO RODRÍGUEZPCB1:14:2518,540:03:14
165864ABAYUBA BUSLÒNPCB1:14:3218,520:03:14
176859GUSTAVO GONZALEZPCB1:14:5618,420:03:15
1811721PABLO VIERAPCA1:15:1018,360:03:16
192167FEDERICO MALANJUNIOR1:15:1118,360:03:16
203166MICHEL PEREZJUNIOR1:15:2918,280:03:17
217853CARLOS LAUZPCB1:15:4818,210:03:18
2212723MAICOL GARCIAPCA1:15:5418,180:03:18
238862FABIAN GONZALEZPCB1:16:1018,120:03:19
249876ALVARO ARICETAPCB1:16:1618,090:03:19
2510866ANDRES PEREZPCB1:16:4917,960:03:20
264171STEFANO URÁNJUNIOR1:17:0517,90:03:21
2713725IGNACIO PARDOPCA1:17:0617,90:03:21
2811813LUIS CABRERAPCB1:17:0417,910:03:21
2912855MAURICIO CAÑELLASPCB1:17:1017,880:03:21
3013869HENRRY DEL VALLEPCB1:17:1417,870:03:21
3114728EMILIANO SARAZOLAPCA1:17:1717,860:03:22
3215729RODRIGO FERNÁNDEZPCA1:17:1817,850:03:22
331486LUIS GOMEZMASTER D1:17:4917,730:03:23
342490CACHO RAMIREZMASTER D1:17:5417,720:03:23
3514867MARCELO VERAPCB1:18:0817,660:03:24
3616700DANILO BONILLAPCA1:18:2317,610:03:24
3717702GONZALO HERNÁNDEZPCA1:19:0717,440:03:26
3818712DAMIAN FONTESPCA1:19:0817,440:03:26
3915856RODOLFO MATIAUDEPCB1:19:2917,360:03:27
4016873JOSE BERTOLINIPCB1:20:0517,230:03:29
4117874MAURO HEROUPCB1:20:3817,110:03:30
4219704BRUNO CLAVIJOPCA1:20:5317,060:03:31
4320701MATÍAS LECCHINIPCA1:21:1616,980:03:32
4421709PABLO MARTÍNEZ DOMÍNGUEZPCA1:22:0416,820:03:34
4518861RICARDO CONDEPCB1:23:2316,550:03:38
4622713NICOLÁS MEDINAPCA1:23:2916,530:03:38
473484ESTEBAN NEGRINMASTER D1:23:3216,520:03:38
4819863DARIO PORTILLOPCB1:23:3916,50:03:38
4920851PABLO CARDOZOPCB1:23:5316,450:03:39
505169TOMAS IRAZOQUIJUNIOR1:24:3916,30:03:41
5123730FEDERICO BORGESPCA1:24:5316,260:03:41
5224715MICHEL BRIARTPCA1:25:5816,050:03:44
5321868JORGE SELLANESPCB1:26:1715,990:03:45
541659VIKLA LÓPEZPDB1:26:3015,950:03:46
556165HUGO ROMEROJUNIOR1:26:5915,870:03:47
5622880WALTER BAREIROPCB1:27:3715,750:03:49
5725731CHRISTIAN GARRELPCA1:27:4415,730:03:49
584487VICTOR GONZALEZMASTER D1:27:4415,730:03:49
5926719PABLO HERNANDEZPCA1:27:5615,690:03:49
605489HOLBER TULIPANMASTER D1:28:4315,560:03:51
616488OLDIMAR DELEONMASTER D1:28:4815,540:03:52
6227710WILMER PIÑEIROPCA1:29:0015,510:03:52
637491ISMAEL FONTESMASTER D1:29:0215,50:03:52
642679JOVAGNA RODRIGUEZPDB1:29:0715,490:03:52
6528717BRUNO BORTOLUZZIPCA1:29:3915,390:03:54
6623865MANUEL ANDRADEPCB1:29:4915,360:03:54
6729724DIEGO GONZALEZPCA1:29:5215,360:03:54
683671ANA ALVAREZPDB1:31:1515,120:03:58
697168FRANCO SELLANESJUNIOR1:31:5015,030:03:59
7024854ANDRES ZANELLIPCB1:32:01150:04:00
7130736WLADIMIR MARTINEZPCA1:32:4214,890:04:02
7225875FABIAN MARTINEZPCB1:32:4814,870:04:02
738170FACUNDO GILLESJUNIOR1:34:3614,590:04:07
7426879ULISES GILLESPCB1:34:3614,590:04:07
7531734JORGE GRAUPCA1:34:4814,560:04:07
7627852DIEGO CARDOZOPCB1:35:4014,380:04:10
7732722MARCELO RODRIGUEZPCA1:36:5414,240:04:13
7833716MARCELO SALATIPCA1:37:4014,130:04:15
7928858FABIAN ALVAREZPCB1:38:1114,060:04:16
8029857OMAR VIERAPCB1:38:3114,010:04:17
811629GIMENA CAMBIOPDA1:39:3713,850:04:20
824676PATRICIA ALEJANDRA FERREIRA CARRERASPDB1:40:1213,770:04:21
838492RICARDO CABAÑAMASTER D1:43:2413,350:04:30
8434732DANIEL BILBAOPCA1:44:1813,230:04:32
855670IVONNE GARCIAPDB1:44:3013,210:04:33
8635727SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZPCA1:46:0213,010:04:37
876675PATRICIA TABAREZPDB1:46:5312,910:04:39
887677SILVIA LEIVAPDB1:47:5112,80:04:41
899485WILSON SEQUEIRAMASTER D1:50:1312,520:04:48
908673STELLA MARICHALPDB1:51:3112,370:04:51
919674CECILIA CABRERAPDB1:51:4512,350:04:52
9210672LAURA ALVAREZPDB1:53:4712,130:04:57
9311678GILDA BRUNPDB1:53:5612,110:04:57
942628MARIANA SILVAPDA2:00:0611,490:05:13
953630PAMELA ALVAREZPDA2:05:0711,030:05:26
964631DANIELA REYESPDA2:09:3810,650:05:38
9730878MARIO LECORPCB2:40:558,580:06:59
9812681CARMEN RAMIREZPDB2:49:228,150:07:22
9931877GUSTAVO MARTINEZPCB2:49:238,150:07:22
100AB872MAURICIO BLANCOPCBs/t
101AB714JOSE CASELLAPCAs/t
Comparte con amigos