8 septiembre, 2019

Resultados Sexta Fecha Circuito Escolar

General Promocional

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/HRitmo
11713MAXIMILIANO BONILLAPCA0:43:5430,070:01:59
22719GASTON GARCIAPCA0:44:0030,000:02:00
31156STEFANO URÁNJUNIOR0:44:0429,950:02:00
43724YAMANDU LECUNAPCA0:44:2029,770:02:01
54717FABRICIO PIÑEYROPCA0:44:2329,740:02:01
65716WILMER PIÑEYROPCA0:44:2329,740:02:01
71814GUSTAVO OLIVEROPCB0:44:2429,730:02:01
86715BRUNO CLAVIJOPCA0:44:2729,700:02:01
92812DIBER PEREZPCB0:44:3029,660:02:01
107722IGNACIO QUINTEROSPCA0:45:5228,780:02:05
113805EDGAR GARCIAPCB0:46:3128,380:02:07
128718IGNACIO PARDOPCA0:47:2527,840:02:09
134809GUSTAVO GONZALEZPCB0:47:2527,840:02:09
145816PABLO CARDOZOPCB0:47:3827,710:02:10
156808MARTIN OLIVERAPCB0:48:1227,390:02:11
167810FABIAN GONZALEZPCB0:48:1527,360:02:12
178800LUIS CABRERAPCB0:48:1827,330:02:12
181456LUIS GOMEZMASTER D0:48:3727,150:02:13
199811RICARDO CONDEPCB0:48:4127,110:02:13
2010802MAURO HEROUPCB0:48:4527,080:02:13
212157TOMAS IRAZOQUIJUNIOR0:49:5426,450:02:16
229726NICOLÁS LEGARRALDEPCA0:50:0426,360:02:17
2310714FEDERICO RODRIGUEZPCA0:50:0826,330:02:17
2411804DARIO PORTILLOPCB0:50:3226,120:02:18
253159FACUNDO GILLESJUNIOR0:50:3226,120:02:18
2612817JUAN ANDRES MARQUEZPCB0:50:4626,000:02:18
2713815RAFAEL ALLIOPCB0:50:5525,920:02:19
2814803LUCIANO DIAZPCB0:51:1825,730:02:20
2915818ABRAHAM BOLAZZIPCB0:51:3625,580:02:21
302454HOLBER TULIPANMASTER D0:52:0025,380:02:22
314158NICOLAS RODRIGUEZJUNIOR0:52:0525,340:02:22
3216801JORGE SELLANESPCB0:52:2525,180:02:23
333453JOSÉ PEREZMASTER D0:53:2224,730:02:26
345154HUGO ROMEROJUNIOR0:53:2424,720:02:26
354458ESTEBAN NEGRINMASTER D0:53:2524,710:02:26
3611728DIEGO FUENTESPCA0:53:2724,700:02:26
371667VIKLA LÓPEZPDB0:55:1323,910:02:31
385457ISMAEL FONTEMASTER D0:55:3123,780:02:31
396455VICTOR GONZALEZMASTER D0:55:5723,590:02:33
4012723DANIEL GARCÍAPCA0:56:3023,360:02:34
412659ANA ALVAREZPDB0:56:3123,360:02:34
423668JOVAGNA RODRIGUEZPDB0:56:3323,340:02:34
4317819ULISES GILLESPCB0:57:0523,120:02:36
4413727MATIAS BERTOLINIPCA1:00:1521,910:02:44
454666ALBA SILVAPDB1:00:3321,800:02:45
4614721CARLOS ACOSTAPCA1:05:4420,080:02:59
471619GIMENA CAMBIOPDA1:08:5619,150:03:08
482620PAMELA ALVAREZPDA1:09:2619,010:03:09
4915725DANIEL BILBAOPCA1:09:2719,010:03:09
5016720JOSÉ LUIS CASTELLOPCA1:12:1918,250:03:17
5118813RAUL CASTELLÓPCB1:12:2018,250:03:17
526155FRANCO SELLANESJUNIOR2:04:4210,590:05:40
53AB806ABAYUBÁ BUSLONPCBs/t

General Competitiva

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/HRitmo
11321DIEGO FERNÁNDEZMASTER B11:29:5030,720:01:57
21240JUAN PABLO ACOSTA PERNAMASTER A11:29:5230,710:01:57
3114NICOLAS DAVYTOPEN ELITE1:30:0330,650:01:57
41263ABELARDO CLAVIJOMASTER A21:30:2130,550:01:58
52235JOSÉ MANUEL RUBIO MATAMASTER A11:30:2430,530:01:58
6213MARIO ANGARITAOPEN ELITE1:30:2630,530:01:58
7315MATIAS FERNANDEZOPEN ELITE1:30:4330,420:01:58
83244CARLOS BRANCOMASTER A11:30:4330,420:01:58
9416FABIAN MUDZYKOPEN ELITE1:30:4430,420:01:58
102262ROBERTO PORTAMASTER A21:30:4430,420:01:58
111346LUIS VALIENTEMASTER B21:30:4530,410:01:58
124232NICOLAS CARDOSOMASTER A11:30:5330,370:01:59
131236 AWEN HSUDUPLAS CABALL1:30:5430,360:01:59
141236 BMAXIMILIANO CORRALESDUPLAS CABALL1:30:5430,360:01:59
155239ESTEBAN DEL CAMPOMASTER A11:30:5930,340:01:59
162233 BTABARE ROSELLIDUPLAS CABALL1:31:0430,310:01:59
172233 APABLO ROSELLIDUPLAS CABALL1:31:0630,30:01:59
183264DIEGO ACOSTAMASTER A21:31:0830,290:01:59
191112LORENZO PROTOSUB 231:31:1730,240:01:59
206236DIEGO DIAZ AMADOMASTER A11:31:3530,140:01:59
217234LIBER CASASMASTER A11:32:3929,790:02:01
22519PABLO HERNANDEZOPEN ELITE1:33:0129,670:02:01
234260MARTIN PEREYRAMASTER A21:33:0429,660:02:01
242316FABIAN VIERAMASTER B11:33:0529,650:02:01
255258NICOLAS DEL SURMASTER A21:33:4529,440:02:02
26618MARTIN CUALIAOPEN ELITE1:34:0829,320:02:03
272341JORGE CESILIAMASTER B21:34:2029,260:02:03
283319ARIEL GONZALEZMASTER B11:34:2629,230:02:03
294315FERNANDO VERAMASTER B11:34:3029,210:02:03
305324VICTOR FIGUEREDOMASTER B11:34:5229,090:02:04
316266ROBERTO CAETANOMASTER A21:34:5529,080:02:04
323348RAFAEL RAMOSMASTER B21:35:5828,760:02:05
33721MICHEL PEREZOPEN ELITE1:36:1228,690:02:05
341419ROMÁN MUÑIZMASTER C11:36:2928,610:02:06
356323GONZALO RODRIGUEZMASTER B11:36:5428,480:02:06
362421WINSTON URANMASTER C11:37:2928,310:02:07
374347GUSTAVO YANES MARTÍNEZMASTER B21:37:3728,270:02:07
382111FRANCISCO CERDEÑASUB 231:38:3627,990:02:09
395349SEBASTIAN FASOLAMASTER B21:38:4527,950:02:09
408242PABLO GOMEZMASTER A11:38:5927,880:02:09
417317RICHARD DUARTEMASTER B11:39:0727,850:02:09
428320JULIO ANDRÉS BAZÁNMASTER B11:39:1927,790:02:10
439322HORACIO MEYERMASTER B11:39:3627,710:02:10
443418JUAN REYESMASTER C11:39:3827,70:02:10
45817ANDRÉS MARADEIOPEN ELITE1:39:4627,660:02:10
46126 BALEJANDRO PRUDENTEDUPLAS MIXTA1:40:0227,590:02:10
47126 AANAHI PAIVADUPLAS MIXTA1:40:0227,590:02:10
487256JUAN LOPEZMASTER A21:40:2427,490:02:11
494420HUGO GUSTAVO ROSANO CASTAÑOMASTER C11:40:5227,360:02:12
5010318ALEJANDRO BLANCOMASTER B11:41:3327,180:02:12
511415FREDDY OLIVERAMASTER C21:41:3927,150:02:13
521505STEFAÑIE BARRIOSDAMAS A1:41:5427,090:02:13
533231 BMAURICIO DÍAZDUPLAS CABALL1:42:1526,990:02:13
543231 APABLO SORBARADUPLAS CABALL1:42:1626,990:02:13
553110FEDERICO MALANSUB 231:42:5826,80:02:14
566340MARIO LAPELEMASTER B21:43:0726,770:02:15
575422FERNANDO RODRÍGUEZMASTER C11:44:0226,530:02:16
587339ADRIAN COPETTEMASTER B21:44:0326,530:02:16
599241CLAUDIO BORGGIOMASTER A11:44:4526,350:02:17
602442ANIBAL MACHERONIMASTER C21:44:5826,290:02:17
618237OSCAR SOBAMASTER A21:45:0926,250:02:17
6210243GREGORY MARTÍNEZ NAZÁBALMASTER A11:45:4426,10:02:18
631550MARIA MOREDADAMAS B1:46:2725,930:02:19
649265EDGARDO PEREZMASTER A21:46:3025,920:02:19
6511313MAURO ALVAREZMASTER B11:46:5425,820:02:19
6610257JUAN PABLO MAÑANAMASTER A21:47:0825,760:02:20
674235 ADANIEL POSEDUPLAS CABALL1:47:1625,730:02:20
684235 BRODOLFO MATIAUDEDUPLAS CABALL1:47:1725,730:02:20
696423CARLOS VASALLOMASTER C11:47:5725,570:02:21
705234 BJAVIER GARCIADUPLAS CABALL1:48:3225,430:02:22
715234 ANICOLÁS FERNANDEZDUPLAS CABALL1:48:3525,420:02:22
728344PABLO BONJOURMASTER B21:48:3625,410:02:22
739343MAURICIO CALZADA MORALESMASTER B21:48:5925,320:02:22
743441HUGO PINOMASTER C21:49:1825,250:02:23
75227 BJEREMIAS CARBALLODUPLAS MIXTA1:50:1425,040:02:24
76227 AVALERIA JANABELDUPLAS MIXTA1:50:1625,030:02:24
777414LUIS GONZALEZMASTER C11:50:3924,940:02:24
7812312EDIN CHAVEZMASTER B11:50:4024,940:02:24
7911233ALEXIS MARTINEZMASTER A11:50:4124,940:02:24
802506TATIANA DÍAZDAMAS A1:51:2124,790:02:25
818417JOSÉ DE SOUZAMASTER C11:51:2324,780:02:25
8213325ANDRÉS PEREZMASTER B11:51:4424,70:02:26
8311259JUAN ANDRÉS GIMENEZMASTER A21:56:4023,660:02:32
8412255FEDERICO LÓPEZMASTER A21:56:4223,650:02:32
854439ÁLVARO RODRÍGUEZMASTER C21:56:4323,650:02:32
8614311SERGIO LACAMASTER B11:58:3023,290:02:35
8715314DANILO HERNANDEZMASTER B11:58:5323,220:02:35
8810345MARCEL ALZAMENDIMASTER B22:04:1022,230:02:42
8912238MAXIMILIANO SUAREZMASTER A12:06:0521,890:02:44
909416GERMÁN ARRONDOMASTER C12:06:4021,790:02:45
91325 AGERMÁN MARTÍNEZDUPLAS MIXTA2:08:3321,470:02:48
92325 BANA CLARA BELÉNDUPLAS MIXTA2:08:3421,470:02:48
933507ALEXANDRA BARRERADAMAS A2:10:3421,140:02:50
9410424JUAN SILVAMASTER C12:11:27210:02:51
952551RAFAELA BERRIELDAMAS B2:11:3020,990:02:52
965440ALVARO FREGEIROMASTER C22:11:3320,980:02:52
976232 AIGNACIO CABRERADUPLAS CABALL2:23:2319,250:03:07
986232 BPABLO OLIVERODUPLAS CABALL2:23:2619,240:03:07
993552PATRICIA URDANGARAINDAMAS B2:24:5419,050:03:09
100428 ALUIS PILONDUPLAS MIXTA2:26:4118,820:03:11
101428 BSUSANA ALALLONDUPLAS MIXTA2:26:4218,810:03:11
1021530 BALEJANDRA PARDODUPLA DAMAS2:26:4218,810:03:11
1031530 AANITA CUENCADUPLA DAMAS2:26:4318,810:03:11
104AB425OSCAR GARCÍAMASTER C1s/t
105AB20LUCIANO MORALESOPEN ELITEs/t
106AB342MANUEL DA COSTAMASTER B2s/t
107AB261MATHIAS PINTADOMASTER A2s/t
Comparte con amigos