21 octubre, 2018

Resultados Unidos por el Deporte – Escuela 11

General Promocional

Col.Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/hRitmo
11734CARLOS PIRESPCABALLEROS0:37:2932,010:01:52
22707MATIAS NOBLEPCABALLEROS0:37:30320:01:52
31158FEDERICO HERNANDEZJUNIOR0:38:1331,40:01:55
43719GASTON FELIPPCABALLEROS0:38:4231,010:01:56
54717DIEGO PEÑAPCABALLEROS0:38:4430,980:01:56
65718FEDERICO BARINDELLIPCABALLEROS0:38:5230,870:01:57
76708FRANCISCO ROJASPCABALLEROS0:39:5030,130:01:59
87709PABLO DOMINIPCABALLEROS0:40:5529,330:02:03
98710CLAUDIO BACCINOPCABALLEROS0:41:2229,010:02:04
101680VALERIA MESAPDAMAS0:42:0128,560:02:06
119714OMAR FELIP-ARBOPCABALLEROS0:42:1528,40:02:07
1210705ANIBAL GIMENEZPCABALLEROS0:42:2628,280:02:07
132688CARLA RODRÍGUEZPDAMAS0:43:4727,410:02:11
1411703DIEGO MORANDOPCABALLEROS0:44:3026,970:02:14
1512733RUBEN SERVETTOPCABALLEROS0:45:2126,460:02:16
1613704ANÍBAL OMAR FRONTERA RODAPCABALLEROS0:45:3826,30:02:17
1714713DIEGO DE PAZOSPCABALLEROS0:45:4026,280:02:17
183683NOELIA ZINOVEVPDAMAS0:46:0726,020:02:18
194603JHESSICA VALDEZPDAMAS0:47:4825,10:02:23
205685VIVIAN CORTIGLIAPDAMAS0:48:4624,610:02:26
216684ANDREA ALVAREZPDAMAS0:49:2824,260:02:28
2215712JORGE GIANOLAPCABALLEROS0:49:2824,260:02:28
2316716FABIAN MALIUKPCABALLEROS0:49:5124,070:02:30
247686ANA GONZALEZPDAMAS0:49:5324,060:02:30
258676KATERINE FERREIRAPDAMAS0:50:0723,940:02:30
2617706LUIS CORREAPCABALLEROS0:51:1623,410:02:34
2718819PABLO CLAUSERPCABALLEROS0:54:3721,970:02:44
289673NICOL PEREIRAPDAMAS0:54:4221,940:02:44
2919715GONZALO CAMAÑO RODRIGUEZPCABALLEROS0:54:5121,880:02:45
3010689PAOLA ELIZABETH GONZÁLES PACHECOPDAMAS0:54:5521,850:02:45
3111677ALEJANDRA CABAÑAPDAMAS0:59:3820,120:02:59
3212687MONICA NUÑEZPDAMAS0:59:3820,120:02:59
3313674MARIELA ABACCINOPDAMAS1:01:4019,460:03:05
3414675ANTONIA SOSAPDAMAS1:15:5915,790:03:48
35AB711PABLO MARTINEZPCABALLEROSs/t

General Competitiva

Col.Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/hRitmo
11222MATIAS PEREZMASTER A1:03:1937,900:01:35
2119MATIAS MEDICIOPEN ELITE1:04:1037,400:01:36
3218NICOLAS AGUSTIN HORNOS ROMEROOPEN ELITE1:05:1836,750:01:38
42232SEBASTIAN PEREIRAMASTER A1:05:1836,750:01:38
5315GONZALO GONZÁLEZOPEN ELITE1:05:2236,720:01:38
61309CARLOS RAMIREZMASTER B1:06:3936,010:01:40
748FEDERICO FREITASOPEN ELITE1:06:4135,990:01:40
83224RAÚL NOBLEMASTER A1:06:4135,990:01:40
91552LAURA FONTESDAMAS A1:08:2235,100:01:43
104236NICOLÁS FERNÁNDEZMASTER A1:08:4434,920:01:43
115234EDUARDO MÁRQUEZMASTER A1:09:0934,710:01:44
122301DARWIN MAGNANIMASTER B1:09:3234,520:01:44
136233DIEGO CEDRESMASTER A1:09:3934,460:01:44
147225ENZO MENDEZMASTER A1:09:4434,420:01:45
158221BRUNO ACOSTAMASTER A1:09:4634,400:01:45
163303ALEJANDRO CACERESMASTER B1:09:5034,370:01:45
171412WASHINGTON ALVEZ DOS SANTOSMASTER C1:09:5534,330:01:45
189226ALFONZO GUADALUPEMASTER A1:09:5634,320:01:45
19517SANTIAGO LEMOSOPEN ELITE1:10:3334,020:01:46
204307JOSÉ MARTÍNEZMASTER B1:10:5233,870:01:46
212413ROBIN MALDONADOMASTER C1:10:5433,850:01:46
225310GUSTAVO FABIAN UMPIERREZMASTER B1:11:3333,540:01:47
2310218GONZALO RODRÍGUEZMASTER A1:13:4132,570:01:51
246366ALESSANDRO GIUSTIMASTER B1:13:5132,500:01:51
2511238SILVIO SANCHEZMASTER A1:13:5632,460:01:51
263415FREDY FERNANDEZMASTER C1:13:5632,460:01:51
2712223DARIO CORREAMASTER A1:13:5732,450:01:51
284417MIGUEL DIAZMASTER C1:13:5832,450:01:51
2913229JUAN DI CASTROMASTER A1:13:5932,440:01:51
305409DARIO CALCERRADAMASTER C1:14:0032,430:01:51
3114219CARLOS RODRIGUEZ BOGARINMASTER A1:14:3132,210:01:52
3215231TABARÉ GARCIAMASTER A1:15:3831,730:01:53
337308GUSTAVO OLIVERAMASTER B1:15:3831,730:01:53
342551PAOLA LOPEZDAMAS A1:15:5731,600:01:54
35614FACUNDO RIVEROOPEN ELITE1:16:2631,400:01:55
36711NICOLAS PAGOLAOPEN ELITE1:16:2731,390:01:55
378369ANTONIO DIAZMASTER B1:16:3431,350:01:55
3816228SEBASTIAN GONZALEZMASTER A1:16:3631,330:01:55
396410DARÍO SUAREZMASTER C1:16:4331,280:01:55
407402JOSÉ ALBERTO PLORUTTI MAZZOLINIMASTER C1:16:4531,270:01:55
418419ENZO D’AMICOMASTER C1:16:5731,190:01:55
429405CESAR VIOLAMASTER C1:17:0431,140:01:56
439367PABLO PRATSMASTER B1:17:0631,130:01:56
441568PATRICIA ROSSANA PEREIRA ALTEZDAMAS B1:18:3030,570:01:58
4517230CESAR TECHERAMASTER A1:18:3230,560:01:58
4610314RICHARD PACHECOMASTER B1:18:5430,420:01:58
4718227DIEGO JORGESMASTER A1:19:3730,140:01:59
4811304ROBERT DUQUEMASTER B1:19:4430,100:01:59
4919235LEONARDO GONZALEZMASTER A1:19:5230,050:01:59
5010406OSCAR GARCÍAMASTER C1:20:0429,980:02:00
5111416MARIO MIGUELESMASTER C1:20:1529,910:02:00
5220237EDUARDO FERNÁNDEZMASTER A1:21:3629,410:02:02
5389JONATHAN SCARTTARELLIOPEN ELITE1:21:5529,300:02:03
5412306ALEJANDRO UMPIERREZMASTER B1:22:0129,260:02:03
5512407JOSÉ JORGESMASTER C1:23:3728,700:02:05
5613315JUAN MARTINEZMASTER B1:23:4628,650:02:06
5714313DUILIO PARDINIMASTER B1:25:0928,190:02:08
583555LORENA GARCIADAMAS A1:25:1228,170:02:08
5913411RAFAEL MALVÁREZMASTER C1:25:2528,100:02:08
6014408GUSTAVO CRIZULMASTER C1:25:2728,090:02:08
614554VIRGINIA CUENCADAMAS A1:25:3028,070:02:08
6215368HEBER DARIO MARTINEZMASTER B1:26:3527,720:02:10
6321220MATIAS LATEULADEMASTER A1:26:4027,690:02:10
642565BEATRIZ CANOBRADAMAS B1:27:1027,530:02:11
653569CLAUDIA YAMILA GUTIÉRREZDAMAS B1:28:1827,180:02:12
6616302JUAN VENTURAMASTER B1:28:2527,140:02:13
6717305JAVIER PORTELAMASTER B1:31:0526,350:02:17
6815414HEBER CABRERAMASTER C1:31:1726,290:02:17
6918300ALEJANDRO PEREZMASTER B1:31:3326,220:02:17
70910MAURICIO PEREZOPEN ELITE1:31:5026,130:02:18
714570PATRICIA FERNÁNDEZDAMAS B1:31:5126,130:02:18
7216404TABARE MEDINAMASTER C1:31:5226,120:02:18
7319312LEONARDO ROVETTAMASTER B1:34:0425,510:02:21
7417418ENRIQUE GUSTAVO UMPIERREZ UMPIERREZMASTER C1:37:3824,580:02:26
755550CARINA MAKOVIESKYDAMAS A1:37:3924,580:02:26
7620311PABLO CAPOTEMASTER B1:37:4724,540:02:27
7718403GONZALO VEGAMASTER C1:41:2923,650:02:32
781012JUAN ÁNGEL FIANZA PRESAOPEN ELITE1:41:3123,640:02:32
796556PAOLA HERNÁNDEZDAMAS A1:41:5623,540:02:33
807553PATRICIA GONZALEZDAMAS A1:43:3823,160:02:35
815567JAQUELIN PIRESDAMAS B1:44:5322,880:02:37
826566BLANCA ROSADAMAS B2:06:4218,940:03:10
83AB16NICOLAS LOPEZOPEN ELITEs/t
84AB13JHONATAN ROJASOPEN ELITEs/t
Comparte con amigos