23 febrero, 2020

Resultados Vuelta del Río 2020

General Promocionales

Col. Gral.Col. CatNúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempo
11808ANDRÉS ILAMAPROMO CABALLEROS1:17:31
22821FERNANDO SEVEROPROMO CABALLEROS1:17:34
31746GABRIEL DAMASCO15 A 161:17:42
43814MATIAS DOMENECHPROMO CABALLEROS1:19:21
54816ANDRÉ ETCHEBARNEPROMO CABALLEROS1:19:22
65811GONZALO MACHADOPROMO CABALLEROS1:20:30
72749NICOLAS MIRANDA15 A 161:20:34
86820ADRIÁN PALOMEQUEPROMO CABALLEROS1:21:39
97815RICARDO CONDEPROMO CABALLEROS1:22:44
108806ENRIQUE S. COSTAPROMO CABALLEROS1:22:52
119804MARCOS CERRUDOPROMO CABALLEROS1:23:48
1210817DIEGO TEJEDAPROMO CABALLEROS1:24:46
1311802JUAN PABLO MAÑANAPROMO CABALLEROS1:27:38
1412812ALEJANDRO PEREIRAPROMO CABALLEROS1:27:55
1513800ROBERTO TOLOSAPROMO CABALLEROS1:30:02
1614807FAVIER LOPEZPROMO CABALLEROS1:31:35
1715803SEBASTIÁN SÁNCHEZPROMO CABALLEROS1:32:04
181690MARÍA DEL MAR GALLINALPROMO DAMAS1:32:09
193747JUAN ESTEBAN VERSALLI15 A 161:34:55
2016813JOSÉ FERREIRAPROMO CABALLEROS1:34:59
212687VIRGINIA BORDAPROMO DAMAS1:35:34
223685VICTORIA FERRAZÁNPROMO DAMAS1:35:41
234688ROMINA MARREROPROMO DAMAS1:37:10
2417809MARCOS RODRIGUEZPROMO CABALLEROS1:39:04
255691LORENA LUZURIAGAPROMO DAMAS1:39:34
266686AGUSTINA ALVAREZPROMO DAMAS1:40:01
2718818FERNANDO ALBERTO HALLERPROMO CABALLEROS1:40:03
281748ANDRÉS BORGES13 A 141:43:52
297689RAFAELA SAINZ-RASINESPROMO DAMAS1:46:11
3019801EDISON SANCHEZPROMO CABALLEROS1:48:30
3120805JUAN JOSE BALDAPROMO CABALLEROS1:49:32
3221819JOHNATAN GONZÁLEZPROMO CABALLEROS1:56:40
338684SILVANA REYESPROMO DAMAS2:00:18
342745MATIAS EPISCOPO13 A 142:17:06
35AB810ÁLVARO BREMERMANNPROMO CABALLEROSs/t

General Competitiva

Col. Gral.Col. CatNúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempo        
1131GONZALO TAGLIABUEELITE2:54:04
2227BRIAN WILKINSELITE2:54:52
31347GUILLERMO PEREZMASTER B22:59:01
41309MATEO SASSOMASTER B13:00:38
52302ALEXIS CUELLOMASTER B13:00:41
63304JAVIER PEREZMASTER B13:00:46
71206SEBASTIAN FROSSARDMASTER A13:00:54
82349MILCO CHINAZZOMASTER B23:01:01
94314ROBERT PEREYRAMASTER B13:01:29
101436LUIS MALARINIMASTER C23:01:32
113339MARCELO MEZQUIDAMASTER B23:02:25
125300CARLOS GALLARDOMASTER B13:03:21
131241DIEGO PEREYRAMASTER A23:04:35
14313MATIAS MAÑANAELITE3:05:41
154342ESTEBAN ALVAREZMASTER B23:06:34
16428GERMAN FERNÁNDEZELITE3:07:15
172207CRISTIAN DAVILAMASTER A13:07:24
182239PABLO FERREIRAMASTER A23:07:28
196308HARLINGTON AVILAMASTER B13:08:41
201411SERGIO TERESCHUKMASTER C13:10:09
213243CARLOS EDUARDO GUTIÉRREZMASTER A23:11:05
2259SANTIAGO VIGILELITE3:11:13
233205EMILIO GUTIERREZMASTER A13:11:13
244246GERARDO PADRÓN FURTADOMASTER A23:12:00
25610ALDO DEJESUSELITE3:12:18
262414VASCO ELIZONDOMASTER C13:12:30
275345PATO BALBUENAMASTER B23:16:08
284202GASTON ANDRADEMASTER A13:16:20
295213DINO ANGEL VILLAVICENCIAMASTER A13:16:58
307301JOSÉ LUIS ANDRADEMASTER B13:16:58
315240FABRICIO BARATTAMASTER A23:20:38
3277ALVARO LAPALMAELITE3:20:53
338313JAVIER RODRIGUEZMASTER B13:21:41
349303GERMAN DOTIMASTER B13:21:47
356248GONZALO MARTÍNEZMASTER A23:21:52
366208SIMON DA COSTAMASTER A13:21:53
377201ALDEBAR MESAMASTER A13:21:59
386348JAVIER DOTTIMASTER B23:22:12
398203SEBASTIAN ORTELLIMASTER A13:23:34
4081JONATHAN FLORENCIANOELITE3:28:42
417344WASHINGTON LORENZOMASTER B23:29:49
4210307RICARDO AMUZMASTER B13:30:03
433413DANIEL CORBOMASTER C13:30:38
4411306ALFREDO MEYERMASTER B13:32:09
4512312FRANCO PACELLOMASTER B13:37:26
46914PABLO OXANDABARATELITE3:41:34
477245GABRIEL COSTAMASTER A23:41:36
481508MARÍA ELENA LOCHERDAMAS A3:41:47
498247HECTOR MATTIAUDAMASTER A23:42:49
502511INES DACOLDAMAS A3:42:52
511174LUKAS SCHMIDTJUNIOR3:49:51
529250JULIO NANMASTER A23:51:04
538343DIONISIO ROLDANMASTER B23:53:05
544410MARCELO FERRAZANMASTER C13:53:46
551015MATEO PADRONELITE3:53:48
565415ANDRÉS REYESMASTER C13:53:55
579341MAURO PESCEMASTER B23:55:27
581129MATEO DOMENECHELITE3:55:28
591230GIANCARLO CIMAELITE3:55:33
609210DAVID BASTOSMASTER A13:55:34
611108MARTIN CASTROSUB 233:55:35
622435FABIAN BORGESMASTER C23:58:27
633507SYOMARA FACCHINDAMAS A3:58:47
6413346DARÍO GUTIÉRREZMASTER B13:58:49
651565KARINA MONTEIRODAMAS B3:58:50
6614305HORACIO FERNÁNDEZMASTER B14:01:24
672566TERESA FERREIRADAMAS B4:03:50
6810200ENZO FERRAZANMASTER A14:03:52
6910242JULIO ANDRÉS BAZÁNMASTER A24:03:59
701468RAMIRO GEREZMASTER D4:06:51
716412JOSÉ LUIS GARCINMASTER C14:12:03
724506ZULLY IBAÑEZDAMAS A4:16:14
733567GIOVANET ERRAMOSUPEDAMAS B4:18:00
7415310ROBERTO BLANCOMASTER B14:19:18
755522MARIANA BRITOSDAMAS A4:23:25
766509MELISSA GIMÉNEZDAMAS A4:23:25
7711204WALTER ALZAMENDIAMASTER A14:24:07
78146PATRICIA FLORESDAMAS ELITE4:30:24
79138PABLO GUTIERREZELITE4:30:27
8010350HECTOR GUTIERREZMASTER B24:59:18
81AB211JUAN MANUEL BENÍTEZ REZKMASTER A2s/t
82AB249MIGUEL BUENAHORAMASTER A2s/t
83AB311CLAUDIO ESPINOSA TEJERAMASTER B1s/t
84AB244GASTON BENTANCOURTMASTER A2s/t
85AB340OSCAR PIASMASTER B2s/t
86AB212LUCIANO DIAZMASTER A1s/t
87AB107SIRO PEREZSUB 23s/t
Comparte con amigos