28 octubre, 2018

Vuelta del Río 2018 Resultados

General Promocional

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/hRitmo
11809JESUS CARDOZOPCA1:32:3327,230:02:12
22813SANTIAGO VIGILPCA1:38:0825,680:02:20
33803FACUNDO SANTOSPCA1:39:0625,430:02:22
41825CARLOS GARCÍA GONZÁLEZPCB1:40:3125,070:02:24
54807MAICOL GARCIAPCA1:40:4725,000:02:24
65811MAICOL BERMUDEZPCA1:40:4825,000:02:24
72822ALVARO FAGUNDEZPCB1:43:3324,340:02:28
86801SANTIAGO NOBILEPCA1:46:3123,660:02:32
93829GASTON GARCIAPCB1:47:0823,520:02:33
104903PABLO PORZELLAPCB1:48:5223,150:02:36
117802MAICO CACERESPCA1:48:5323,140:02:36
125821PABLO OXANDABARATPCB1:52:0922,470:02:40
138805LUCAS TRINIDADPCA1:52:3822,370:02:41
146906ALVARO BREMERMANNPCB1:54:3521,990:02:44
157826DIEGO MARTINEZPCB1:54:3621,990:02:44
1681851MARTIN SALGADOPCB1:54:4521,960:02:44
179900ANDRES GABRIEL PAREDES GHIGLIAPCB1:54:5421,930:02:44
189800PABLO GUTIERREZPCA1:56:3521,620:02:47
19101850GUSTAVO JAVIER RIVEROPCB1:57:5921,360:02:49
201751CARINA MONTEIROPDB1:59:1721,130:02:50
2111904DARIO GUTIERREZPCB1:59:2921,090:02:51
221704FLORENCIA GIORDANOPDA1:59:5321,020:02:51
2310804FAUSTO MARTIN CETTOURPCA1:59:5621,010:02:51
2412830JOSÉ EDUARDO FERREIRA SABORNINPCB1:59:5621,010:02:51
251600LUKAS SCHMIDT15 A 162:00:0820,980:02:52
2611810SERGIO GARASSINOPCA2:01:3520,730:02:54
272703VALENTINA CASTELLI DIAZPDA2:02:0520,640:02:54
2813915SERGIO RUBEN MÉNDEZ SARDOPCB2:02:0520,640:02:54
2914913MARCELO ABBATEPCB2:03:3520,390:02:57
3012812DIEGO TEJEDAPCA2:04:3020,240:02:58
3115827FABIAN BORGESPCB2:04:5520,170:02:58
322752MARIANA BRITOSPDB2:05:0820,140:02:59
3313808CLAUDIO MERINOPCA2:06:3119,920:03:01
3416901FERNANDO GUTIERREZPCB2:07:5219,710:03:03
3517824RUBEN SERVETTOPCB2:09:5119,410:03:05
363759NOELIA ZINOVEEVPDB2:09:5219,400:03:06
374758VIRGINIA BULANTIPDB2:10:1919,340:03:06
3818828RICARDO CONDEPCB2:10:4219,280:03:07
393700MELINA GORDIENKOPDA2:10:5019,260:03:07
4019905NELSON HERMINPCB2:12:1319,060:03:09
415750GISEL BURGOSPDB2:12:2719,030:03:09
4220907MARIO SCARMATTOPCB2:16:3118,460:03:15
434701PATRICIA FLORESPDA2:17:3018,330:03:16
446753VERÓNICA AGUILERAPDB2:18:2618,200:03:18
4521908OSVALDO MENDIETAPCB2:19:2918,070:03:19
4622819RAUL RODRIGUEZPCB2:27:5217,040:03:31
4723910FELIPE AGUIRREGARAYPCB2:30:5716,690:03:36
4824909CHRISTIAN MIGLIONICOPCB2:30:5916,690:03:36
4925823JUAN PABLO MARTINEZPCB2:34:5916,260:03:41
507762ROMINA ROCHAPDB2:35:0116,260:03:41
5126820ISMAEL MESTAPCB2:35:0116,260:03:41
5227912JULIO BATISTAPCB2:40:0115,750:03:49
538754XIMENA PAOLA CHIALANZAPDB2:42:3215,500:03:52
541651RONALD SANTOS17 A 182:44:2015,330:03:55
5528914CARLOS LUIS GASPERIPCB2:45:2115,240:03:56
569760FABIANA SILVAPDB2:45:2415,240:03:56
572650LUCAS PIANO17 A 182:50:2814,780:04:04
5829911CARLOS CARDOZOPCB2:53:3914,510:04:08
5910755LORNA YELPOPDB3:27:4112,130:04:57
6011761ADRIANA IBARRONDO PEREYRAPDB3:31:1911,930:05:02
6130916GASTON DOGLIOPCB3:38:2511,540:05:12
6212756MARINA SILVERAPDB3:40:5511,410:05:16
635702ESTEFANIA RIZZOPDA3:40:5911,400:05:16
64AB902MARCOS RODRIGUEZPCBs/t
65AB757SILVIA CAMARAPDBs/t
66AB806VICTOR ESCOBARPCAs/t
67AB705KARINA RAMIREZPDAs/t

General Competitiva

Col. Gral.Col. Cat.NúmeroNombreCategoríaTiempoKm/hRitmo
1115JONATHAN FLORENCIANOOPEN ELITE2:29:5630,010:01:59
21102BRUNO SILVEIRA VAZ MARTINSSUB 232:31:2929,710:02:01
31354JUAN BALBUENAMASTER B22:35:3028,940:02:04
41211MAURICIO TEIXEIRAMASTER A12:35:4928,880:02:05
51401DOMINGO LOGIURATOMASTER C12:35:5928,850:02:05
6213MATIAS MAÑANAOPEN ELITE2:36:1328,810:02:05
71255JUAN CARLOS ROTH STANKOMASTER A22:36:1828,790:02:05
82103MARTIN GONZALEZSUB 232:36:3428,740:02:05
92268PABLO ESTEBAN FERREIRA GUICHÓNMASTER A22:37:2028,600:02:06
10318ENRIQUE PECULIOOPEN ELITE2:39:5028,150:02:08
11421BRIAN WILKINSOPEN ELITE2:44:2027,380:02:11
122411LUIS ARAUJOMASTER C12:44:2327,380:02:12
131450JUAN CARLOS ROTH PUNTENERMASTER D2:44:2727,360:02:12
14524MARIANO DEFINOOPEN ELITE2:44:3927,330:02:12
152207GUILLERMO LUGOMASTER A12:46:1927,060:02:13
161314WASHINGTON LORENZOMASTER B12:46:2027,050:02:13
171425LUIS MALARINIMASTER C22:46:2127,050:02:13
182309JUAN MANUEL DE LOS SANTOS CUSTODIOMASTER B12:46:4426,990:02:13
192423JORGE VIDARTMASTER C22:46:5526,960:02:14
203209SEBASTIAN FROSSARDMASTER A12:47:3926,840:02:14
213252ALEJANDRO NOLLAMASTER A22:47:3926,840:02:14
224251GASTÓN BENTANCOURTMASTER A22:47:4026,840:02:14
233304MILCO JOSE CHINAZZO SANGUINETTIMASTER B12:47:5626,800:02:14
24625AGUSTIN GIACUSAOPEN ELITE2:49:1326,590:02:15
254210JORGE GARINMASTER A12:51:2526,250:02:17
265262GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZMASTER A22:51:2526,250:02:17
273428MARIO DE LOS SANTOSMASTER C22:51:3126,240:02:17
28723MATEO PADRONOPEN ELITE2:51:4726,200:02:17
293410EDGARDO RAMON LEQUINI FERNANDESMASTER C12:52:3126,080:02:18
302363SERGIO BERTASSIMASTER B22:52:3126,080:02:18
314422DANIEL CORREAMASTER C22:52:3226,080:02:18
323353MAURICIO ROMEROMASTER B22:52:3426,080:02:18
335205SEBASTIAN ORTELLIMASTER A12:52:3526,070:02:18
346256PABLO PELEGRINIMASTER A22:55:1125,690:02:20
356206JOEL CORREAMASTER A12:56:0525,560:02:21
365421RAMIRO BALBIANIMASTER C22:56:1125,540:02:21
377260LEONARDO FERNANDEZMASTER A22:56:3225,490:02:21
386420LUIS CORRALESMASTER C22:58:2525,220:02:23
398257JULIO ROTHMASTER A22:58:2625,220:02:23
404409JULIO SEVCHUKMASTER C12:58:2625,220:02:23
417201MANUEL ANTUNESMASTER A12:58:2725,220:02:23
42822NICOLÁS LEMESOPEN ELITE2:58:5525,150:02:23
438203LUCIANO CORTIMASTER A12:59:3225,060:02:24
444315OCTAVIO VENCEMASTER B12:59:4325,040:02:24
45919NICOLAS HERMINOPEN ELITE3:00:5324,880:02:25
469250SEBASTIAN PIACENZAMASTER A23:02:0824,710:02:26
474361DARDO SOSAMASTER B23:02:0924,700:02:26
483100CIRO PEREZSUB 233:02:3424,650:02:26
495365DIEGO SORONDOMASTER B23:04:4224,360:02:28
509204GABRIEL COSTAMASTER A13:05:1824,280:02:28
517427RICAR HORMAIZTEGUIMASTER C23:06:1824,150:02:29
52102LUCIANO MORALESOPEN ELITE3:06:3724,110:02:29
538429JUAN FELICIO TRINDADE POLTIMASTER C23:06:4624,090:02:29
545400MARCELO FERRAZANMASTER C13:07:3523,990:02:30
556402SERGIO TERESCHUKMASTER C13:08:3723,860:02:31
567404DIEGO ELOLAMASTER C13:08:3723,860:02:31
5710202NICOLAS PONTTERIOMASTER A13:09:0023,810:02:31
581500SYOMARA FACCHINDAMAS A3:09:4723,710:02:32
591553CECILIA ALVAREZDAMAS B3:09:4723,710:02:32
606352JAVIER DOTTIMASTER B23:10:5323,570:02:33
615307RONALD CURTIMASTER B13:11:0023,560:02:33
6221ANIBAL BELASSIMASTER D3:11:0723,550:02:33
6310259ANDRES SANCHEZMASTER A23:11:2923,500:02:33
6411208GUSTAVO CERIANIMASTER A13:11:5323,450:02:34
654104JORGE CARDOZOSUB 233:11:5623,450:02:34
663452IVES MARTIN XAVIERMASTER D3:13:0323,310:02:34
672501KAREN LORENZZINIDAMAS A3:14:0423,190:02:35
686301GERMÁN DOTIMASTER B13:14:3223,130:02:36
6911263MARCELO SOSAMASTER A23:14:5723,080:02:36
708406ANDRES REYESMASTER C13:15:5422,970:02:37
717313ANDRES BARTABURUMASTER B13:16:1022,940:02:37
725101SANTIAGO LOPEZSUB 233:16:2322,910:02:37
737356JOSE VILLALBAMASTER B23:16:2422,910:02:37
748308JAVIER PEREZMASTER B13:17:2622,790:02:38
751126ENZO FERRAZANOPEN ELITE3:17:3522,780:02:38
768358MANUEL DA COSTAMASTER B23:18:0322,720:02:38
7712264SEBASTIAN GONZALEZMASTER A23:18:1722,690:02:39
7813267SEBASTIAN AMAYAMASTER A23:20:3122,440:02:40
791584MA JOSE DUARTEDAMAS ELITE3:20:3522,430:02:40
802583SHIRLEY CASTRILLONDAMAS ELITE3:20:4922,410:02:41
813581ANACLARA SIGOTDAMAS ELITE3:20:5822,390:02:41
829405MAURICIO BERTON LEUNDAMASTER C13:21:4922,300:02:41
832559TERESA FERREIRADAMAS B3:21:5322,290:02:42
849306PABLO IRRAZABALMASTER B13:22:4822,190:02:42
8510311ALEJANDRO PEREIRAMASTER B13:23:0622,160:02:42
869424FERNANDO SIGOTMASTER C23:24:2322,020:02:44
8711305FRANCO PACELLOMASTER B13:24:5121,970:02:44
8810426WILLIAM GRIEGOMASTER C23:25:3921,880:02:45
8914254LUCAS MARTIN RACCAMASTER A23:25:4521,870:02:45
90123JOAQUIN HORMAIZTEGUIOPEN ELITE3:26:3321,790:02:45
913556PATRICIA FERNANDEZDAMAS B3:26:5921,740:02:46
929359GUSTAVO OLIVERAMASTER B23:27:0021,740:02:46
931311GASTON ANDRADEOPEN ELITE3:27:2221,700:02:46
9415258ADRIAN RUBIANESMASTER A23:27:5421,650:02:46
9512303PAULO GARCÍAMASTER B13:28:0521,630:02:46
9610364JUAN JOSÉ BALDAMASTER B23:28:1121,620:02:47
974558ANDREA FASSANIDAMAS B3:28:4121,560:02:47
9813312WILSON SILVAMASTER B13:28:4221,560:02:47
9916261ANDRÉS CALFANIMASTER A23:31:2921,280:02:49
10017269ELIAZAR MEIRELESMASTER A23:31:4721,250:02:49
10111360JUAN MARTINEZMASTER B23:33:3121,080:02:51
1023502MELISSA GIMÉNEZDAMAS A3:34:1221,010:02:51
10310408JORGE PEREZMASTER C13:34:1321,010:02:51
10412200JOSE OCAMPOMASTER A13:38:2720,600:02:55
10512350MARIO WYNANTSMASTER B23:40:4820,380:02:57
10613357NEY SOSAMASTER B23:42:3220,220:02:58
1075557CRISTINA LEITESDAMAS B3:54:3319,190:03:08
10814310JAVIER RODRIGUEZMASTER B13:54:3419,180:03:08
1096554DANIELA DAMIANODAMAS B3:58:1818,880:03:11
11011407ULISES ALCIATURIMASTER C13:59:4218,770:03:12
11111430GUSTAVO DALTON VÉLEZMASTER C24:02:1918,570:03:14
11218253FRANCO MARINMASTER A24:09:5318,010:03:20
11314351IGNACIO GUTIERREZMASTER B24:14:3017,680:03:24
1144580MARIANA GARCIADAMAS ELITE4:17:4717,460:03:26
11515300GUILLERMO ROSTÁNMASTER B14:28:3716,750:03:35
116AB355PABLO ALEJANDRO ACOSTA CASTELLANOSMASTER B2s/t
117AB316LEO GUICHONMASTER B1s/t
118AB20MILTON WYNANTSOPEN ELITEs/t
119AB555CAROLINA LLANESDAMAS Bs/t
120AB582SOLEDAD GONZALEZDAMAS ELITEs/t
121AB266SEBASTIAN SARLAMASTER A2s/t
122AB362GUSTAVO ANDRES ROCAMASTER B2s/t
123AB265RONALD MICHELEMASTER A2s/t
124AB302JORGE RODRIGUEZMASTER B1s/t
Comparte con amigos